Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | FIN | 1:53:43 | |
1 | Keskinarkaus Matti | 37:50 ( 3) | 37:50 ( 3) | |
2 | Lilja Arto | 38:38 ( 1) | 1:16:28 ( 1) | |
3 | Lanki Jukka | 37:15 ( 3) | 1:53:43 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:54:37 | |
1 | Gruzdev Andrey | 36:52 ( 1) | 36:52 ( 1) | |
2 | Gritsan Ruslan | 41:07 ( 6) | 1:17:59 ( 3) | |
3 | Khrennikov Eduard | 36:38 ( 2) | 1:54:37 ( 2) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 1:56:38 | |
1 | Lans Björn | 37:47 ( 2) | 37:47 ( 2) | |
2 | Turesson Claes | 40:00 ( 2) | 1:17:47 ( 2) | |
3 | Nordqvist Bertil | 38:51 ( 5) | 1:56:38 ( 3) | |
4 | Norway | NOR | 1:57:14 | |
1 | Hauge Anders | 40:27 (11) | 40:27 (11) | |
2 | Olsen Tommy | 40:57 ( 4) | 1:21:24 ( 9) | |
3 | Lystad Lars | 35:50 ( 1) | 1:57:14 ( 4) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:58:08 | |
1 | Lauerman Jan | 39:03 ( 6) | 39:03 ( 6) | |
2 | Tomeček Lubomir | 41:26 ( 8) | 1:20:29 ( 6) | |
3 | Vodražka Jakub | 37:39 ( 4) | 1:58:08 ( 5) | |
6 | Norway 2 | NOR | 1:59:12 | |
1 | Edvardsen Andreas Melsom | 39:09 ( 7) | 39:09 ( 7) | |
2 | Kolstad Helge | 40:57 ( 4) | 1:20:06 ( 5) | |
3 | Tonna Eivind Luhr | 39:06 ( 6) | 1:59:12 ( 6) | |
7 | Finland 2 | FIN | 2:05:33 | |
1 | Urpalainen Jarkko | 38:33 ( 5) | 38:33 ( 5) | |
2 | Mäkipää Vesa | 42:30 (11) | 1:21:03 ( 8) | |
3 | Saerelainen Mikko | 44:30 ( 9) | 2:05:33 ( 7) | |
8 | Italy | ITA | 2:06:36 | |
1 | Corradini Nicolo | 39:25 ( 8) | 39:25 ( 8) | |
2 | Seber Walter | 40:14 ( 3) | 1:19:39 ( 4) | |
3 | Giacomuzzi Cristian | 46:57 (13) | 2:06:36 ( 8) | |
9 | Austria | AUT | 2:08:46 | |
1 | Buchtele Markus | 39:47 ( 9) | 39:47 ( 9) | |
2 | Kugler Johann | 41:14 ( 7) | 1:21:01 ( 7) | |
3 | Meizer Felix | 47:45 (14) | 2:08:46 ( 9) | |
10 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:13:45 | |
1 | Šurgan Štefan | 45:47 (14) | 45:47 (14) | |
2 | Racz Štefan | 41:51 ( 9) | 1:27:38 (12) | |
3 | Dudra Milan | 46:07 (12) | 2:13:45 (10) | |
11 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:14:04 | |
1 | Venhoda Milan | 40:40 (12) | 40:40 (12) | |
2 | Razek Ales | 42:19 (10) | 1:22:59 (11) | |
3 | Pecka Jan | 51:05 (17) | 2:14:04 (11) | |
12 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:15:09 | |
1 | Kalniev Todor Nikolov | 39:49 (10) | 39:49 (10) | |
2 | Mihailov Mihail | 49:20 (16) | 1:29:09 (13) | |
3 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 46:00 (11) | 2:15:09 (12) | |
13 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:17:41 | |
1 | Villar Olivier | 51:53 (18) | 51:53 (18) | |
2 | Studeli Thomas | 45:57 (13) | 1:37:50 (14) | |
3 | Lauenstein Stefan | 39:51 ( 7) | 2:17:41 (13) | |
14 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:27:45 | |
1 | Yarmoshko Oleksii | 50:16 (17) | 50:16 (17) | |
2 | Kalenichenko Oleksii | 48:03 (14) | 1:38:19 (15) | |
3 | Shtelmakh Oleksii | 49:26 (16) | 2:27:45 (14) | |
15 | Romania | ROU | 2:32:58 | |
1 | Csucs Andras | 52:56 (20) | 52:56 (20) | |
2 | Stupu Vasile Petru | 51:42 (17) | 1:44:38 (17) | |
3 | Zete Radu Nicolae | 48:20 (15) | 2:32:58 (15) | |
16 | Germany 2 | GER | 2:39:47 | |
1 | Sonnenberg Sergej | 47:49 (16) | 47:49 (16) | |
2 | Tröße Thomas | 58:16 (18) | 1:46:05 (18) | |
3 | Sonnenberg Andrej | 53:42 (19) | 2:39:47 (16) | |
USA-USA-ITA | ___ | 3:39:13 | ||
1 | Pleban Scott | 55:12 (21) | 55:12 (21) | |
2 | Oprsal Alan | 1:52:10 (19) | 2:47:22 (19) | |
3 | Malacarne Jonni | 51:51 (18) | 3:39:13 (17) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Löfgren Tomas | 38:00 ( 4) | 38:00 ( 4) | |
2 | Åslund Tobias | 44:14 (12) | 1:22:14 (10) | |
3 | Leandersson Bengt | dsq | dsq | |
Austria 2 | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Meidinger Gebhart | 51:54 (19) | 51:54 (19) | |
2 | Varga Stephan | 48:10 (15) | 1:40:04 (16) | |
3 | Zweimüller Wolfgang | dsq | dsq | |
Russia | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Kormshchikov Vladislav | 40:41 (13) | 40:41 (13) | |
2 | Bondar Nikolai | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Korchagin Victor | 39:51 ( 7) | dsq | |
Germany | GER | dsq | ||
1 | Bruns Eike | 45:49 (15) | 45:49 (15) | |
2 | Männel Harald | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 44:52 (10) | dsq | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Ojandu Ander | dsq | dsq |