login
CISM individual → Results

NOR, Evjemoen, 2000-08-23

Class M

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 2:16:12 54:38 (  1) 1:21:34 (  2)
2
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 2:17:42 57:16 (  4) 1:20:26 (  1)
3
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 2:19:31 56:09 (  2) 1:23:22 (  4)
4
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 2:20:49 57:55 (  5) 1:22:54 (  3)
5
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 2:21:03 56:39 (  3) 1:24:24 (  7)
6
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 2:22:03 58:10 (  6) 1:23:53 (  6)
7
Pedersen Rolf Mauritz NORNorway 2:22:36 59:07 (  9) 1:23:29 (  5)
8
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 2:23:23 58:11 (  7) 1:25:12 (  9)
9
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 2:25:08 1:00:05 (12) 1:25:03 (  8)
10
Solberg Vidar NORNorway 2:25:59 59:31 (10) 1:26:28 (10)
11
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 2:26:32 59:51 (11) 1:26:41 (11)
12
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 2:27:32 1:00:35 (14) 1:26:57 (12)
13
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 2:27:49 1:00:10 (13) 1:27:39 (14)
14
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 2:28:53 58:54 (  8) 1:29:59 (18)
15
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 2:29:02 1:02:00 (23) 1:27:02 (13)
16
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 2:29:23 1:00:47 (15) 1:28:36 (15)
17
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 2:30:59 1:00:58 (16) 1:30:01 (19)
18
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 2:31:37 1:01:59 (22) 1:29:38 (16)
19
Haug Erik NORNorway 2:32:56 1:02:16 (26) 1:30:40 (21)
20
Steinemann Denis SUISwitzerland 2:32:59 1:01:42 (20) 1:31:17 (22)
21
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 2:33:58 1:01:50 (21) 1:32:08 (26)
22
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 2:34:04 1:01:05 (18) 1:32:59 (27)
23
Heikkinen Jari FINFinland 2:34:05 1:04:07 (36) 1:29:58 (17)
24
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 2:34:57 1:03:17 (30) 1:31:40 (23)
25
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 2:35:28 1:02:00 (23) 1:33:28 (29)
26
Brenna Ulf NORNorway 2:35:35 1:03:49 (32) 1:31:46 (24)
27
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 2:35:38 1:02:36 (28) 1:33:02 (28)
28
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 2:36:06 1:02:20 (27) 1:33:46 (32)
29
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 2:36:09 1:04:03 (35) 1:32:06 (25)
30
Horst Ingo GERGermany 2:37:32 1:03:52 (33) 1:33:40 (31)
31
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 2:37:39 1:02:51 (29) 1:34:48 (35)
32
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 2:38:50 1:08:18 (53) 1:30:32 (20)
33
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 2:39:07 1:03:26 (31) 1:35:41 (37)
34
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 2:39:52 1:05:26 (40) 1:34:26 (34)
35
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 2:40:37 1:06:46 (46) 1:33:51 (33)
36
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 2:41:00 1:04:02 (34) 1:36:58 (40)
37
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 2:41:36 1:05:15 (38) 1:36:21 (38)
38
Kosarek Pavel CZECzech Republic 2:41:48 1:06:11 (42) 1:35:37 (36)
39
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 2:41:50 1:08:18 (53) 1:33:32 (30)
40
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 2:42:23 1:05:25 (39) 1:36:58 (40)
41
Falk Peter SWESweden 2:43:19 1:06:13 (43) 1:37:06 (42)
42
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 2:44:35 1:06:14 (44) 1:38:21 (44)
43
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 2:45:31 1:08:59 (58) 1:36:32 (39)
44
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 2:45:37 1:06:19 (45) 1:39:18 (45)
45
Klech Richard CZECzech Republic 2:45:58 1:04:58 (37) 1:41:00 (50)
46
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 2:47:02 1:07:20 (49) 1:39:42 (47)
47
Bruder Christoph GERGermany 2:47:15 1:07:03 (48) 1:40:12 (48)
48
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 2:47:31 1:09:37 (59) 1:37:54 (43)
49
Hohenwarter Michael AUTAustria 2:48:56 1:08:39 (56) 1:40:17 (49)
50
Page Philippe FRAFrance 2:49:14 1:09:37 (59) 1:39:37 (46)
51
Seidl Miroslav CZECzech Republic 2:53:22 1:07:30 (51) 1:45:52 (51)
52
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 2:56:14 1:07:49 (52) 1:48:25 (53)
53
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 2:56:15 1:08:33 (55) 1:47:42 (52)
54
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 2:57:08 1:05:34 (41) 1:51:34 (54)
55
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 3:08:08 1:16:09 (62) 1:51:59 (55)
56
Rojas Manuel ESPSpain 3:33:46 1:21:38 (63) 2:12:08 (56)
57
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 3:51:51 1:23:30 (64) 2:28:21 (57)
58
Flavio Dias BRABrasil 4:06:51 1:15:05 (61) 2:51:46 (59)
59
Košćak Željko CROCroatia 4:28:07 1:40:32 (65) 2:47:35 (58)
  Banach Robert POLPoland 1:00:58 1:00:58 (16) dsq
  Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway 1:01:34 1:01:34 (19) dsq
  Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:02:09 1:02:09 (25) dsq
  Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:07:00 1:07:00 (47) dsq
  Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:07:29 1:07:29 (50) dsq
  Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 1:08:57 1:08:57 (57) dsq