CISM individual
NOR, Evjemoen, 2000-08-23

Results

Class MB

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 2:12:201:10:08 (  2)1:02:12 (  2)
2
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:13:321:10:16 (  5)1:03:16 (  4)
3
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 2:14:321:13:54 (18)1:00:38 (  1)
4
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 2:14:381:09:53 (  1)1:04:45 (  5)
5
Inkeri Pekka FINFinland 2:16:491:13:56 (19)1:02:53 (  3)
6
Pettersson Stanley SWESweden 2:18:571:11:01 (  7)1:07:56 (  8)
7
Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey 2:18:591:10:10 (  3)1:08:49 (  9)
8
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 2:19:491:12:05 (15)1:07:44 (  7)
9
Fischer Axel GERGermany 2:20:491:11:41 (14)1:09:08 (11)
10
Čerjaks Kaspars LATLatvia 2:20:511:11:36 (13)1:09:15 (12)
11
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 2:21:051:10:12 (  4)1:10:53 (14)
12
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 2:23:071:13:25 (17)1:09:42 (13)
13
Dāvidsons Ilmārs LATLatvia 2:23:331:12:32 (16)1:11:01 (15)
14
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 2:25:321:17:58 (31)1:07:34 (  6)
15
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 2:26:401:11:20 (10)1:15:20 (20)
16
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 2:26:531:11:35 (12)1:15:18 (19)
17
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 2:27:301:14:35 (20)1:12:55 (17)
18
Stepanek Martin CZECzech Republic 2:28:291:15:01 (21)1:13:28 (18)
19
Soares Dos Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 2:28:361:10:38 (  6)1:17:58 (25)
20
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 2:28:431:11:14 (  9)1:17:29 (23)
21
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 2:28:481:19:46 (36)1:09:02 (10)
22
Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 2:30:061:17:33 (29)1:12:33 (16)
23
Berglund Johan SWESweden 2:31:501:16:27 (25)1:15:23 (21)
24
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 2:31:511:16:00 (23)1:15:51 (22)
25
Jørgensen Morten Netteberg DENDenmark 2:33:481:16:07 (24)1:17:41 (24)
26
Aagaard Johan DENDenmark 2:34:441:15:01 (21)1:19:43 (27)
27
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 2:37:321:17:27 (28)1:20:05 (28)
28
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrasil 2:40:481:17:14 (26)1:23:34 (32)
29
Binsch Olaf GERGermany 2:41:301:21:53 (41)1:19:37 (26)
30
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 2:44:151:24:07 (48)1:20:08 (29)
31
Mosca Rodrigues Paulo PORPortugal 2:47:101:18:01 (32)1:29:09 (44)
32
Barbosa Luiz Antonio BRABrasil 2:48:401:24:17 (51)1:24:23 (33)
33
Güler Veysel TURTurkey 2:48:531:23:17 (44)1:25:36 (35)
34
Frolund Jonas SWESweden 2:48:551:20:21 (37)1:28:34 (41)
35
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 2:49:071:25:58 (57)1:23:09 (30)
36
Brandao Sebastiao Carlos BRABrasil 2:49:141:21:51 (40)1:27:23 (39)
37
Franco Joao Manoel BRABrasil 2:49:201:22:55 (43)1:26:25 (37)
38
Blervacq Danny BELBelgium 2:50:271:19:02 (33)1:31:25 (48)
39
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 2:51:071:24:43 (52)1:26:24 (36)
40
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 2:52:271:22:34 (42)1:29:53 (46)
41
Edvardsson Anders SWESweden 2:52:491:25:50 (56)1:26:59 (38)
42
Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria ESPSpain 2:54:171:23:36 (45)1:30:41 (47)
43
Gungor Serif TURTurkey 2:54:261:17:23 (27)1:37:03 (64)
44
Kucukcolak Mehmet TURTurkey 2:54:351:19:32 (35)1:35:03 (60)
45
Quandt Andreas GERGermany 2:54:371:26:22 (58)1:28:15 (40)
46
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 2:54:381:25:06 (53)1:29:32 (45)
47
Higgins Padraig IRLIreland 2:54:561:30:16 (63)1:24:40 (34)
48
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 2:55:121:23:37 (46)1:31:35 (49)
49
Stoffels Christian BELBelgium 2:55:251:23:50 (47)1:31:35 (49)
50
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 2:56:091:27:10 (59)1:28:59 (42)
51
Pedev Todor BULBulgaria 2:57:281:25:09 (54)1:32:19 (53)
52
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 2:57:451:34:14 (68)1:23:31 (31)
53
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrasil 2:59:391:24:12 (49)1:35:27 (61)
54
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 2:59:491:27:32 (60)1:32:17 (52)
55
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 2:59:531:30:48 (64)1:29:05 (43)
56
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 3:00:021:25:15 (55)1:34:47 (59)
57
Härtelt Daniel GERGermany 3:01:441:24:13 (50)1:37:31 (65)
58
Ruiz Tomas ESPSpain 3:02:341:29:37 (61)1:32:57 (55)
59
Ilboga Elvan TURTurkey 3:03:221:31:07 (65)1:32:15 (51)
60
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 3:06:211:32:59 (67)1:33:22 (56)
61
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 3:11:571:36:19 (69)1:35:38 (62)
62
Seber Walter ITAItaly 3:12:121:39:22 (71)1:32:50 (54)
63
Olivares Morilla Antonio ESPSpain 3:16:591:41:06 (72)1:35:53 (63)
64
Slattery Trevor IRLIreland 3:17:551:30:03 (62)1:47:52 (70)
65
Vargas Genaro BRABrasil 3:23:001:48:44 (75)1:34:16 (58)
66
Costa Helder PORPortugal 3:26:081:46:17 (74)1:39:51 (66)
67
Liefrink Jeroen NEDNetherlands 3:41:331:44:45 (73)1:56:48 (73)
68
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 3:41:381:59:17 (79)1:42:21 (67)
69
Miljković Damir CROCroatia 3:43:542:10:10 (84)1:33:44 (57)
70
Reidy Denis IRLIreland 3:44:461:49:00 (76)1:55:46 (71)
71
McSweeney Sean IRLIreland 3:46:151:59:16 (78)1:46:59 (69)
72
Iadkov Lachezar BULBulgaria 3:49:202:04:02 (81)1:45:18 (68)
73
Tkalec Vladimir CROCroatia 3:56:211:59:00 (77)1:57:21 (74)
74
Strnad Stane SLOSlovenia 4:00:092:04:10 (82)1:55:59 (72)
75
Evans Gareth IRLIreland 4:03:322:00:23 (80)2:03:09 (77)
76
Pirman Srečo SLOSlovenia 4:07:332:07:46 (83)1:59:47 (75)
77
Šafran Silvio CROCroatia 4:13:042:11:20 (85)2:01:44 (76)
  Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:11:091:11:09 (  8)dsq
  Verpoorten Jean Manuel BELBelgium 1:11:201:11:20 (10)dsq
  Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:17:501:17:50 (30)dsq
  Čevriz Drago SLOSlovenia 1:19:051:19:05 (34)dsq
  Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:20:471:20:47 (38)dsq
  Matton Stephane FRAFrance 1:21:491:21:49 (39)dsq
  Krampiltz Peter BELBelgium 1:31:351:31:35 (66)dsq
  Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 1:37:031:37:03 (70)dsq
  Chdid Bassam LIBLebanon 2:18:212:18:21 (86)dsq