NOC individual
FIN, Mikkeli, 2001-06-08

Results

Class H21

Course 12.3 km

Select  long  short  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 1:27:42 7:07
2
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:28:44 7:12
3
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:29:03 7:14
4
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:29:24 7:16
5
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 1:30:05 7:19
6
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:30:24 7:20
7
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:31:01 7:23
8
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:32:36 7:31
9
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:32:56 7:33
10
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:32:58 7:33
11
Asp Thomas SWESweden 1:33:04 7:33
12
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 1:33:18 7:35
13
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:33:49 7:37
14
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:34:19 7:40
15
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:34:23 7:40
16
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:34:31 7:41
17
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:34:38 7:41
18
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:34:39 7:41
19
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:34:43 7:42
20
Berg Thormod NORNorway 1:35:20 7:45
21
Axelsson Erik SWESweden 1:35:29 7:45
22
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:35:51 7:47
23
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:35:53 7:47
24
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:36:07 7:48
25
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:36:16 7:49
26
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:37:11 7:54
27
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:38:18 7:59
28
Martomaa Simo FINFinland 1:38:47 8:01
29
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:38:50 8:02
30
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:39:11 8:03
31
Romppanen Harri FINFinland 1:39:27 8:05
32
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:39:38 8:06
32
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:39:38 8:06
34
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:40:00 8:07
35
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:40:26 8:09
36
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:40:42 8:11
37
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 1:40:53 8:12
38
Troeng Mats SWESweden 1:41:03 8:12
39
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:41:05 8:13
40
Andersson Tobias SWESweden 1:41:13 8:13
40
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:41:13 8:13
42
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:41:33 8:15
43
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:41:42 8:16
44
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:41:48 8:16
45
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 1:41:57 8:17
46
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:42:06 8:18
47
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:42:24 8:19
48
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:42:31 8:20
49
Lapp Hendrik GERGermany 1:42:46 8:21
50
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:43:04 8:22
51
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:43:35 8:25
52
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:43:46 8:26
53
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 1:44:15 8:28
54
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 1:44:16 8:28
55
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 1:44:33 8:29
56
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:44:37 8:30
57
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:44:39 8:30
58
Švihovsky Jaromir CZECzech Republic 1:44:48 8:31
59
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:45:05 8:32
60
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:45:25 8:34
61
Modig Johan SWESweden 1:45:30 8:34
62
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 1:45:49 8:36
63
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:46:36 8:40
64
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:46:53 8:41
65
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:47:04 8:42
66
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 1:47:47 8:45
67
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 1:48:20 8:48
68
Ødum Jakob DENDenmark 1:48:29 8:49
69
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 1:48:30 8:49
70
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 1:48:41 8:50
71
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:48:53 8:51
72
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:49:02 8:51
73
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:49:03 8:51
74
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 1:49:07 8:52
75
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:49:55 8:56
76
Fenger Grøn Morten DENDenmark 1:50:28 8:58
77
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 1:50:44 9:00
78
Prince Aaron NZLNew Zealand 1:51:00 9:01
79
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:52:10 9:07
80
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:53:03 9:11
81
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 1:53:11 9:12
82
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:54:46 9:19
83
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 1:55:17 9:22
84
Gueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 1:57:31 9:33
85
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:57:43 9:34
86
Miček Róbert SVKSlovakia 1:58:53 9:39
87
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 1:59:03 9:40
88
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:59:12 9:41
89
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 2:00:25 9:47
90
Edwards Bill IRLIreland 2:00:59 9:50
91
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 2:01:45 9:53
92
Mohn Christian AUTAustria 2:01:46 9:53
93
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 2:05:37 10:12
94
Prolingheuer Markus GERGermany 2:06:08 10:15
95
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 2:07:27 10:21
96
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 2:07:36 10:22
97
Mateičs Viktors LATLatvia 2:09:38 10:32
98
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 2:10:11 10:35
99
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 2:15:09 10:59
100
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 2:16:29 11:05
101
Bezzi Marco ITAItaly 2:20:50 11:26
102
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 2:27:29 11:59
103
Lange Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 2:48:21 13:41
104
Gathercole Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 3:02:09 14:48
  Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain dsq  
  Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary dsq  
  Eriksson Håkan SWESweden dsq  
  Feehan John IRLIreland dsq  
  Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Jonasson Niclas SWESweden dsq  
  Renard Damien FRAFrance dsq  
  Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark dsq  
  Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania dsq  
  Wren Richard GBRGreat Britain dsq