Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fadeev Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 1:09:56 | |
2 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 1:12:19 | |
3 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 1:12:49 | |
4 |
Tavernaro Michele | ITA | Italy | 1:12:56 | |
5 |
Porzycz Janusz | POL | Poland | 1:13:16 | |
6 |
Horst Ingo | GER | Germany | 1:13:28 | |
7 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 1:14:16 | |
8 |
Detkov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 1:14:55 | |
9 |
Tveite Håvard | NOR | Norway | 1:15:01 | |
10 |
Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:15:20 | |
10 |
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon | NOR | Norway | 1:15:20 | |
12 |
Klimov Igor | RUS | Russia | 1:15:40 | |
13 |
Håkansson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:15:55 | |
14 |
Schnyder Donatus | SUI | Switzerland | 1:16:07 | |
15 |
Torpo Lasse | FIN | Finland | 1:16:46 | |
16 |
Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:16:47 | |
17 |
Hodel Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:17:10 | |
18 |
Jensen Thomas Greve | DEN | Denmark | 1:17:21 | |
19 |
Turtinen Raimo | FIN | Finland | 1:17:28 | |
20 |
Schilter Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 1:17:33 | |
21 |
Shcherbakov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 1:17:56 | |
22 |
Skogedal Pål | NOR | Norway | 1:17:57 | |
23 |
Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:18:12 | |
24 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:18:15 | |
25 |
Zridkavesely Libor | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:18:27 | |
26 |
Müller Urs | SUI | Switzerland | 1:18:40 | |
27 |
Novotny Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:18:41 | |
27 |
Kristiansen Øystein | NOR | Norway | 1:18:41 | |
29 |
Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 1:19:05 | |
30 |
Veģeris Ģirts | LAT | Latvia | 1:19:13 | |
31 |
Mateju Luboš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:19:16 | |
32 |
Bjørnsgaard Bernt | NOR | Norway | 1:19:44 | |
33 |
Jedlička Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:19:49 | |
34 |
Nowak Jacek | POL | Poland | 1:20:11 | |
35 |
Gilgien Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:20:56 | |
36 |
Leumann André | SUI | Switzerland | 1:20:59 | |
37 |
Bezzi Giuseppe | ITA | Italy | 1:21:01 | |
38 |
Horaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:21:16 | |
39 |
Zērnis Oskars | LAT | Latvia | 1:21:23 | |
40 |
Ingvardsen Mads | DEN | Denmark | 1:21:31 | |
41 |
Yakimechko Mykola | UKR | Ukraine | 1:21:32 | |
42 |
Kempas Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:21:53 | |
43 |
Repo Ville | FIN | Finland | 1:22:12 | |
43 |
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 1:22:12 | |
45 |
Altorfer Urs | SUI | Switzerland | 1:22:19 | |
46 |
Helminger Norbert | AUT | Austria | 1:22:34 | |
47 |
Ottesson Rene | EST | Estonia | 1:22:39 | |
48 |
Miketinac Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:23:36 | |
49 |
Rigoni Carlo | ITA | Italy | 1:23:55 | |
50 |
Liniņš Ģirts | LAT | Latvia | 1:24:15 | |
51 |
Rodrigues Mosca | POR | Portugal | 1:24:20 | |
52 |
Richert Marcin | POL | Poland | 1:24:46 | |
53 |
Özdemir Fatih | TUR | Turkey | 1:25:02 | |
54 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 1:25:36 | |
55 |
Tolonen Antti | FIN | Finland | 1:26:02 | |
56 |
Steffler Gilmar | BRA | Brasil | 1:26:19 | |
57 |
Smulders Marco | NED | Netherlands | 1:30:26 | |
58 |
Miljković Damir | CRO | Croatia | 1:33:31 | |
59 |
Expósito Pelado Raul | ESP | Spain | 1:36:18 | |
60 |
Laveille Frederic | FRA | France | 1:51:29 | |
61 |
Housseine Hamoud | LIB | Lebanon | 2:28:42 | |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Egger Jürgen | AUT | Austria | dsq |