Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 44:08 | |
2 |
Riabkina Tatyana | RUS | Russia | 46:38 | |
3 |
Engstrand Emma | SWE | Sweden | 47:07 | |
4 |
Monro Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 47:12 | |
5 |
Nordrum Karina | NOR | Norway | 47:16 | |
6 |
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 47:46 | |
7 |
Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 47:58 | |
8 |
Holmström Bodil | FIN | Finland | 48:11 | |
9 |
Haapakoski Paula | FIN | Finland | 48:14 | |
10 |
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna | POL | Poland | 48:40 | |
11 |
Johansson Jenny | SWE | Sweden | 48:49 | |
12 |
Bluett Tracy | AUS | Australia | 48:54 | |
13 |
Kärger Luise | GER | Germany | 49:36 | |
14 |
Antonsen Linda | NOR | Norway | 50:10 | |
15 |
Miklušova Jana | SVK | Slovakia | 50:18 | |
16 |
Rollins Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 50:36 | |
17 |
Vesalainen Satu | FIN | Finland | 51:18 | |
18 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 51:20 | |
19 |
Fauner Renate | ITA | Italy | 51:32 | |
20 |
Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden | 51:53 | |
21 |
Gemperle Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 52:25 | |
22 |
Garin Folkegard Anna | ESP | Spain | 53:01 | |
23 |
König Salmi Vroni | SUI | Switzerland | 53:23 | |
24 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 53:26 | |
25 |
Fialova Pavla | CZE | Czech Republic | 55:03 | |
26 |
Hott Johansen Sandy | CAN | Canada | 56:06 | |
27 |
Potopalska Natalia | UKR | Ukraine | 56:26 | |
28 |
Makrai Éva | HUN | Hungary | 57:00 | |
29 |
Filet Pauline | FRA | France | 57:05 | |
30 |
Annus Anu | EST | Estonia | 57:28 | |
31 |
Wengrin Agnes | HUN | Hungary | 57:43 | |
32 |
Skrastiņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 58:18 | |
33 |
Hausner Helene | DEN | Denmark | 58:25 | |
34 |
Stevenson Jo | GBR | Great Britain | 58:28 | |
35 |
Brožkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 59:54 | |
36 |
Voverienė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | 59:55 | |
37 |
Rudzenskaitė Vilma | LTU | Lithuania | 1:00:10 | |
38 |
Strizhkova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:00:40 | |
39 |
Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:01:07 | |
40 |
Fischer Gunda | GER | Germany | 1:01:49 | |
41 |
Eisl Andrea | AUT | Austria | 1:02:18 | |
42 |
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | ROU | Romania | 1:02:26 | |
43 |
Prekopova Marta | SVK | Slovakia | 1:03:01 | |
44 |
Nikolova Eleonora | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:04:37 | |
45 |
Farkas Zsuzsanna | HUN | Hungary | 1:05:59 | |
46 |
Hermans Aline | BEL | Belgium | 1:07:42 | |
47 |
Kirchlechner Christine | ITA | Italy | 1:10:25 | |
48 |
Schlaefke Bettina | GER | Germany | 1:11:37 | |
49 |
Motoki Tomoko | JPN | Japan | 1:25:03 | |
Høyer Maria Modler | DEN | Denmark | dsq |