Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | FIN | 1:20:03 | |
1 | Turkka Tuukka | 26:25 ( 2) | 26:25 ( 2) | |
2 | Lehto Jonne | 27:23 ( 2) | 53:48 ( 2) | |
3 | Tunis Staffan | 26:15 ( 1) | 1:20:03 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia | RUS | 1:21:05 | |
1 | Veselov Kirill | 26:24 ( 1) | 26:24 ( 1) | |
2 | Tolstopiatov Vadim | 25:54 ( 1) | 52:18 ( 1) | |
3 | Smirnov Anton | 28:47 ( 4) | 1:21:05 ( 2) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:23:23 | ||
1 | Tolkkinen Jan | 27:24 ( 4) | 27:24 ( 4) | |
2 | Pukema Hannu Pekka | 29:11 ( 7) | 56:35 ( 7) | |
3 | Jokinen Pasi | 26:48 ( 2) | 1:23:23 ( 3) | |
3 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:24:10 | |
1 | Redlich Tomaš | 27:34 ( 5) | 27:34 ( 5) | |
2 | Rauch Stanislav | 27:31 ( 3) | 55:05 ( 3) | |
3 | Bouchal Jiri | 29:05 ( 5) | 1:24:10 ( 4) | |
4 | Sweden | SWE | 1:25:03 | |
1 | Rost Erik | 27:41 ( 6) | 27:41 ( 6) | |
2 | Johansson Jörgen | 28:56 ( 6) | 56:37 ( 8) | |
3 | Johansson Martin | 28:26 ( 3) | 1:25:03 ( 5) | |
5 | Norway | NOR | 1:25:15 | |
1 | Watterdal Eirik Lien | 27:52 ( 7) | 27:52 ( 7) | |
2 | Svingheim Magnus | 27:55 ( 4) | 55:47 ( 4) | |
3 | Sagberg Torbjørn | 29:28 ( 7) | 1:25:15 ( 6) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:25:34 | ||
1 | Fabritchev Alexandre | 26:26 ( 3) | 26:26 ( 3) | |
2 | Batoura Nikolai | 30:00 ( 9) | 56:26 ( 6) | |
3 | Bortnik Alexei | 29:08 ( 6) | 1:25:34 ( 7) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:27:58 | ||
1 | Erlebach Michal | 28:14 (10) | 28:14 (10) | |
2 | Laciga Radek | 29:22 ( 8) | 57:36 ( 9) | |
3 | Stejskal Matej | 30:22 ( 8) | 1:27:58 ( 8) | |
6 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:31:46 | |
1 | Mestanski Plamen | 28:17 (11) | 28:17 (11) | |
2 | Todorov Hristo | 27:58 ( 5) | 56:15 ( 5) | |
3 | Malchev Naiden | 35:31 (13) | 1:31:46 ( 9) | |
7 | Italy | ITA | 1:35:05 | |
1 | Peer Andrea | 28:12 ( 9) | 28:12 ( 9) | |
2 | Pradel Nicola | 35:25 (13) | 1:03:37 (11) | |
3 | Antoniol Matteo | 31:28 (10) | 1:35:05 (10) | |
8 | Estonia | EST | 1:38:55 | |
1 | Erm Tõnis | 29:07 (13) | 29:07 (13) | |
2 | Vaher Sander | 31:03 (10) | 1:00:10 (10) | |
3 | Jürimäe Tõnis | 38:45 (14) | 1:38:55 (11) | |
9 | Slovakia | SVK | 1:40:02 | |
1 | Parak Peter | 31:23 (16) | 31:23 (16) | |
2 | Krajčik Michal | 37:21 (15) | 1:08:44 (14) | |
3 | Patraš Andrej | 31:18 ( 9) | 1:40:02 (12) | |
10 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:45:31 | |
1 | Wüthrich Christian | 31:18 (15) | 31:18 (15) | |
2 | Ott Simon | 39:21 (16) | 1:10:39 (15) | |
3 | Rüegg Florian | 34:52 (12) | 1:45:31 (13) | |
11 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:45:57 | |
1 | Kubin Andrii | 28:48 (12) | 28:48 (12) | |
2 | Ufimtsev Oleksii | 36:35 (14) | 1:05:23 (13) | |
3 | Borys Roman | 40:34 (15) | 1:45:57 (14) | |
12 | Latvia | LAT | 1:50:47 | |
1 | Fomenkovs Jevgēņijs | 30:56 (14) | 30:56 (14) | |
2 | Putniņš Reinis | 34:21 (11) | 1:05:17 (12) | |
3 | Linde Kārlis | 45:30 (16) | 1:50:47 (15) | |
13 | Belarus | BLR | 1:59:14 | |
1 | Hrekav Artsiom | 37:28 (17) | 37:28 (17) | |
2 | Labanovski Aliaksandr | 34:45 (12) | 1:12:13 (16) | |
3 | Evsikov Andrei | 47:01 (17) | 1:59:14 (16) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Hammarberg Martin | 27:56 ( 8) | 27:56 ( 8) | |
2 | Häggström Pär | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Engström Patrik | 32:01 (11) | dsq |