WOC middle final
SUI, Bot, Fiena Trin, 2003-08-08

Results

Class W

Course 4.5 km 18 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 32:40 W125:06 (  1) 7:16
2
Staff Hanne NORNorway 32:57 W225:06 (  1) 7:19
3
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 33:32 W225:16 (  2) 7:27
4
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 35:08 W226:39 (  5) 7:48
5
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 36:16 W126:36 (  4) 8:04
6
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 36:41 W325:14 (  1) 8:09
7
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 37:25 W126:01 (  3) 8:19
8
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 37:30 W226:24 (  4) 8:20
9
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 37:41 W328:24 (11) 8:22
10
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 37:43 W326:08 (  2) 8:23
11
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 37:46 W125:39 (  2) 8:24
12
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 38:02 W228:14 (  8) 8:27
13
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 38:14 W127:31 (  5) 8:30
14
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 38:23 W327:03 (  5) 8:32
15
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 38:34 W227:59 (  7) 8:34
16
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 38:40 W129:14 (11) 8:36
17
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 40:00 W229:20 (  9) 8:53
18
Antonsen Linda NORNorway 40:03 W327:02 (  4) 8:54
18
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 40:03 W230:18 (14) 8:54
20
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 40:06 W227:37 (  6) 8:55
21
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 40:33 W130:16 (15) 9:01
22
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 40:40 W130:43 (17) 9:02
23
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 40:53 W128:07 (  7) 9:05
24
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 41:12 W229:39 (10) 9:09
24
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 41:12 W229:57 (11) 9:09
26
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 41:51 W326:42 (  3) 9:18
27
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTULithuania 42:00 W330:52 (17) 9:20
27
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 42:00 W230:05 (12) 9:20
29
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 42:27 W225:53 (  3) 9:26
30
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 42:31 W329:51 (16) 9:27
31
Sitdikova Alia RUSRussia 42:37 W329:10 (14) 9:28
32
Vannier Valérie FRAFrance 42:54 W328:18 (10) 9:32
33
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 42:57 W230:56 (17) 9:33
34
Depta Monika POLPoland 43:07 W129:09 (10) 9:35
35
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 44:09 W128:03 (  6) 9:49
36
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 44:12 W329:32 (15) 9:49
37
Soots Viivi Anne ESTEstonia 44:18 W327:42 (  7) 9:51
38
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 44:30 W130:34 (16) 9:53
38
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 44:30 W327:25 (  6) 9:53
40
Terova Bohdana CZECzech Republic 45:10 W128:31 (  9) 10:02
41
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 45:40 W129:36 (12) 10:09
42
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 45:58 W230:45 (15) 10:13
43
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 46:07 W327:50 (  8) 10:15
44
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 46:18 W328:30 (12) 10:17
45
Eisl Andrea AUTAustria 46:26 W328:08 (  9) 10:19
46
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 46:47 W230:11 (13) 10:24
47
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 47:06 W130:05 (14) 10:28
48
Rottensteiner Sabine ITAItaly 47:11 W230:55 (16) 10:29
49
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 47:12 W128:26 (  8) 10:29
50
Kondrateva Aleksandra BLRBelarus 48:41 W129:57 (13) 10:49