dbtopas login
KASK taurė → Results

LTU
LTU, Žadvainiai, Šiaulių r., 2004-05-29

Classes V18, V35, V40

Course 7.6 km 18 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V18Krėpšta Simonas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:47 5:21
2V18Pogorelovas Ruslanas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 44:31 5:50
3V35Kudriavcevas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Versmė OK, Plungė 47:15 6:12
4V18Striūka Rapolas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 47:21 6:12
5V18Uska Tomas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:26 6:21
6V18Songinas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
LJTC, Vilnius 49:14 6:27
7V18Mickus Donatas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 49:56 6:33
8V40Jonauskas Genadijus
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius 50:39 6:38
9V18Aleliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 50:48 6:40
10V18Stupelis Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 50:58 6:41
11V40Gvildys Jonas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 52:06 6:50
11V35Arlauskas Robertas
LTU
LTU
Apuokas OK, Vilnius 52:06 6:50
13V35Paužas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 52:08 6:50
14V18Sakalauskas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 52:49 6:55
15V18Juozulevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:56 6:56
16V18Jemeljanenko Andrejus
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:31 7:01
17V18Lekaveckas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:04 7:05
18V18Sabaliauskas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 54:20 7:07
19V18Trimakas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 55:05 7:13
20V18Jackevičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 55:11 7:14
21V18Dambrauskas Simas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:26 7:16
22V18Marcinkevičius Robertas
LTU
LTU
Prienų SM, Prienai 55:32 7:17
23V18Gerasimov Andrej
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 56:22 7:23
24V40Melaika Dainius
LTU
LTU
Krantas OK, Panevėžys 56:49 7:27
25V35Petukas Arimantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 57:03 7:29
26V18Beliūnas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Prienų SM, Prienai 57:48 7:35
27V35Bartkevičius Artūras
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 57:51 7:35
28V18Grublys Artūras
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:00 7:36
29V35Kraujalis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai 58:40 7:41
30V18Mačionis Jonas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 59:23 7:47
31V18Limantas Karolis
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:38 7:49
32V18Preibys Andrius
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:00:25 7:55
33V18Kundelis Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:00:44 7:58
34V18Gelžinis Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:21 8:03
35V18Artemjevas Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:01:59 8:08
36V35Jokubauskis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:02:28 8:11
37V18Michailovas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:02:53 8:15
38V18Talandis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:32 8:20
39V18Platakis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:04:04 8:24
40V18Gerber Robertas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:04:05 8:24
41V18Zaleskis Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:04:38 8:28
42V35Misiūnas Valdas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 1:05:12 8:33
43V40Navickas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1:05:15 8:33
44V18Timleris Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:24 8:34
45V18Liubartas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:31 8:35
46V18Mačiulevičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:50 8:38
47V18Kilbauskas Darius
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:06:03 8:40
48V18Valatka Gytis
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:06:26 8:43
49V35Taškūnas Robertas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:07:14 8:49
50V40Stunža Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Krantas OK, Panevėžys 1:07:39 8:52
51V18Žalkauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:56 8:54
52V18Jurevičius Antanas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:08:57 9:02
53V18Suchovej Vladas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:10:30 9:15
54V18Revinskas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Prienų SM, Prienai 1:10:36 9:15
55V35Paukštė Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Apuokas OK, Vilnius 1:11:24 9:22
56V18Arūna Simonas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:37 9:23
57V35Kontautas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:12:27 9:30
58V18Naumavičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:13:54 9:41
59V18Mačiulis Pranas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:14:14 9:44
60V18Venckūnas Juozas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:14:20 9:45
61V18Truklickas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:15:11 9:51
62V18Pranauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:15:58 9:58
63V18Veršinskas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:55 10:05
64V18Juška Ovidijus
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:19:06 10:22
65V18Pikturna Justinas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:28 10:25
66V18Jokūbaitis Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:19:36 10:26
67V18Čiupas Marius
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:19:49 10:28
68V18Jašinskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:19:52 10:28
69V18Rymas Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:21:44 10:43
70V18Grigas Vykintas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:21:57 10:45
71V18Drungilas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:22:12 10:47
72V18Radzinevičius Gintaras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:53 11:00
73V35Matukas Arvydas
LTU
LTU
  1:25:07 11:10
74V18Stadalius Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:30:07 11:49
75V18Šimoliūnas Domas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:33:31 12:16
76V35Olišauskas Raimondas
LTU
LTU
  1:33:36 12:17
77V18Gražulis Modestas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus 1:37:33 12:48
78V18Pulokas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:40:12 13:08
79V18Ribokas Jonas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:45:28 13:50
80V18Lošys Viktoras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:47:26 14:05
 V18Urbonas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V18Ambraška Mantas
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
 V40Ulozas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
  dsq  
 V18Dzidzevičius Linas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
 V18Giniūnas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V35Kalvelis Vladas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  

Split times