dbtopas login
Kauno estafetė → Results

LTU
LTU, Pakarklės miškas, 2004-04-03

Classes M16, V14

Course 3.1 km 11 C

Place
Leg
Team
Family name, Name
Country
 
Class
 
Time
In leg
 
After leg
1SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
V14 1:12:18
1Lazdauskas Karolis25:30 (  1) 25:30 (  1)
2Vidzikauskas Tadas22:33 (  1) 48:03 (  1)
3Gerulis Šarūnas24:15 (  1) 1:12:18 (  1)
2SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
M16 1:14:45
1Mikaitytė Rasa25:35 (  2) 25:35 (  2)
2Vasyliūtė Ugnė24:19 (  2) 49:54 (  2)
3Grigonytė Ugnė24:51 (  3) 1:14:45 (  2)
3Šilalės SM
LTU
LTU
V14 1:19:38
1Vidutis Mantas28:25 (  4) 28:25 (  4)
2Daukšys Egidijus26:56 (  3) 55:21 (  3)
3Mockus Aivaras24:17 (  2) 1:19:38 (  3)
4Alytaus SM
LTU
LTU
V14 1:28:10
1Mikailionis Eimantas32:13 (10) 32:13 (10)
2Sakalauskas Mantas27:47 (  4) 1:00:00 (  5)
3Čepulis Motiejus28:10 (  5) 1:28:10 (  4)
5SM Gaja 2
LTU
LTU
M16 1:29:33
1Blėdaitė Laura25:48 (  3) 25:48 (  3)
2Macijauskaitė Simona33:18 (  6) 59:06 (  4)
3Bagdonaitė Eidvilė30:27 (  6) 1:29:33 (  5)
6Jurbarko KKSC
LTU
LTU
V14 1:43:50
1Pernerauskas Marius30:54 (  7) 30:54 (  7)
2Skrickis Linas46:07 (11) 1:17:01 (  8)
3Grabauskas Edgaras26:49 (  4) 1:43:50 (  6)
7Panevėžio r. UVS 2
LTU
LTU
V14 1:49:20
1Pranckaitis Simas29:03 (  5) 29:03 (  5)
2Pranckūnas Simas49:10 (14) 1:18:13 (10)
3Masiokas Laurynas31:07 (  7) 1:49:20 (  7)
8Lėvuo OK, Olimpo SM
LTU
LTU
M16 1:55:15
1Ambraškaitė Vaiva36:38 (12) 36:38 (12)
2Velykytė Eglė44:07 (10) 1:20:45 (12)
3Sipavičiūtė Jovita34:30 (  8) 1:55:15 (  8)
9Alytaus SM
LTU
LTU
M16 2:00:46
1Gumenikovaitė Gintarė36:38 (12) 36:38 (12)
2Safronova Toma30:14 (  5) 1:06:52 (  6)
3Sakalauskaitė Miglė53:54 (15) 2:00:46 (  9)
10Panevėžio r. UVS
LTU
LTU
M16 2:00:47
1Šatinskaitė Kristina31:46 (  9) 31:46 (  9)
2Vžezniauskaitė Eglė43:01 (  8) 1:14:47 (  7)
3Kazlaitė Raimonda46:00 (13) 2:00:47 (10)
11Panevėžio r. UVS
LTU
LTU
V14 2:05:45
1Antanaitis Jonas36:49 (14) 36:49 (14)
2Rudys Mindaugas43:05 (  9) 1:19:54 (11)
3Bučas Donatas45:51 (12) 2:05:45 (11)
12Šiaulių JTC
LTU
LTU
M16 2:10:45
1Vičiūnaitė Giedrė47:49 (17) 47:49 (17)
2Baškytė Monika42:33 (  7) 1:30:22 (13)
3Leščinskaitė Roberta40:23 (10) 2:10:45 (12)
 SM Gaja 3
LTU
LTU
V14 dsq
1Misiūnas Matas30:53 (  6) 30:53 (  6)
2Milašius Julius47:04 (12) 1:17:57 (  9)
 SM Gaja 2
LTU
LTU
V14 dsq
1Skučas Audriusdsq dsq
2Šiugžda Aurimas49:32 (15)  
3Charitonovas Lukas35:09 (  9)  
 Versmė OK
LTU
LTU
M16 dsq
1Sabaliauskaitė Lina34:30 (11) 34:30 (11)
2Mikalauskaitė Jolantadsq dsq
3Trakumaitė Asta48:18 (14)  
 Sietyno SM
LTU
LTU
V14 dsq
1Trimailovas Justas31:44 (  8) 31:44 (  8)
2Petrovas Lukasdsq dsq
3Ralys Vytautas42:22 (11)  
 Jurbarko KKSC 2
LTU
LTU
V14 dsq
1Kriščiūnas Gytis43:28 (16) 43:28 (16)
2Lekavičius Marius48:14 (13) 1:31:42 (14)
3Stankūnas Simonasdsq dsq
 SM Gaja 4
LTU
LTU
V14 dsq
1Čerikas Titas38:37 (15) 38:37 (15)
2Juozulevičius Rytis1:04:21 (16) 1:42:58 (15)
3Bulotas Pauliusdsq dsq
 Alytaus SM 2
LTU
LTU
V14 dsq
1Markevičius Donatasdsq dsq
2Palevičius Vaidas1:05:03 (17)  
3Videika Gediminasdsq dsq