EYOC sprint + long
AUT, Salzburg, 2004-06-25

Results

Class M18

Course 2.7 km 16 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 70 15:33.6 5:46
2
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 63 15:34.5 5:46
3
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 58 15:37.1 5:47
4
Pribyl Bronislav CZECzech Republic 55 15:41.2 5:49
5
Henych Martin CZECzech Republic 53 15:51.3 5:52
6
Pancerowicz Tomasz POLPoland 51 15:58.7 5:55
7
Mazurek Filip POLPoland 49 16:02.7 5:57
8
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 48 16:09.2 5:59
9
Beneš Jan CZECzech Republic 47 16:09.8 5:59
10
Korchagin Pavel RUSRussia 46 16:13.9 6:01
11
Preisig Nicolas SUISwitzerland 45 16:20.7 6:03
12
Sauter Simon SUISwitzerland 44 16:20.8 6:03
13
Toth Adam HUNHungary 43 16:21.9 6:04
14
Aleshin Konstantin RUSRussia 42 16:23.2 6:04
15
Käser Jérome SUISwitzerland 41 16:36.7 6:09
16
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 40 16:38.9 6:10
17
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 39 16:42.6 6:11
18
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 38 16:51.2 6:15
19
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 37 17:05.7 6:20
20
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 36 17:07.1 6:20
21
Zöldesi Andor HUNHungary 35 17:10.5 6:22
22
Zabaev Denys UKRUkraine 34 17:17.0 6:24
23
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 33 17:23.7 6:27
24
Bergmann Sebastian GERGermany 32 17:31.8 6:30
25
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 31 17:32.8 6:30
26
Wiesberger Manuel AUTAustria 30 17:34.7 6:31
27
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 29 17:35.1 6:31
27
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 29 17:35.1 6:31
29
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 27 17:38.6 6:32
30
Lösch Sören GERGermany 26 17:39.4 6:32
31
Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel ESPSpain 25 17:40.9 6:33
32
Gaedtke Max GERGermany 24 17:41.0 6:33
33
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 23 17:42.4 6:33
34
Danailov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 22 17:42.6 6:34
35
Kvaka Ondrej SVKSlovakia 21 17:42.9 6:34
36
Kovacs Robert HUNHungary 20 17:44.9 6:34
37
Marian Ciprian Alin ROURomania 19 17:45.4 6:35
38
Lang Thomas AUTAustria 18 17:47.0 6:35
39
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 17 17:47.8 6:35
40
Voitsehovich Ruslan BLRBelarus 16 17:50.9 6:37
41
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 15 17:59.7 6:40
42
Glazunov Denis RUSRussia 14 18:02.4 6:41
43
Caics Gatis LATLatvia 13 18:04.0 6:41
44
Nadtochii Sergii UKRUkraine 12 18:06.9 6:43
45
Uska Tomas LTULithuania 11 18:11.1 6:44
46
Schleeh Joel GERGermany 10 18:13.3 6:45
47
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 9 18:15.7 6:46
48
Järveoja Mihkel ESTEstonia 8 18:19.4 6:47
49
Kütt Veiko ESTEstonia 7 18:23.5 6:49
50
Szabó Rastislav SVKSlovakia 6 18:37.9 6:54
51
Shakhmetau Konstantin BLRBelarus 5 18:46.6 6:57
52
Pardo de Santallana Jenaro Ram ESPSpain 4 18:51.9 6:59
53
Boiadzhiev Ivan BULBulgaria 3 19:09.5 7:06
54
Kröpfl Thomas AUTAustria 2 19:19.0 7:09
55
Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania 1 19:19.2 7:09
56
Dalla Costa Thomas FRAFrance 1 19:20.4 7:10
57
Bosina Ernst AUTAustria 1 19:23.8 7:11
58
Doganov Georgi BULBulgaria 1 19:33.0 7:14
59
Chorni Vitali BLRBelarus 1 19:41.6 7:18
60
Negoita Iulian ROURomania 1 19:41.9 7:18
61
Bulgaru Costica ROURomania 1 19:48.4 7:20
62
Mouhat Thibault FRAFrance 1 19:57.0 7:23
63
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 1 20:43.9 7:41
64
Simpson Martin ESTEstonia 1 20:56.2 7:45
65
Wróblewski Grzegorz POLPoland 1 21:32.6 7:59
66
Milan Rener SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 21:44.9 8:03
67
Matisāns Mārcis LATLatvia 1 23:41.8 8:47
68
Radoman Uros SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 24:08.7 8:57
69
May Michael KAZKAZ 1 25:03.3 9:17
70
Beyer Sergey KAZKAZ 1 26:30.3 9:49
71
Halilov Ruslan KAZKAZ 1 26:41.9 9:53
72
Stankovic Milos SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 32:30.2 12:02
  Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly   dsq  
  Mathys Christian SUISwitzerland   dsq  
  Roze Renārs LATLatvia   dsq