EYOC relay
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-26

Results

Class M16

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Switzerland SUI1:54:47 1Kyburz Matthias38:28 
2Sauter Philipp38:08 
3Hubmann Martin38:11 
2
Czech Republic CZE2:00:23 1Hajek Daniel40:54 
2Klusaček Matej38:58 
3Zimmermann Jakub40:31 
3
Hungary HUN2:03:24 1Turcsan Gabor38:27 
2Mets Marton42:28 
3Györgyi Ambró Gergely42:29 
4
Latvia LAT2:07:08 1Pauliņš Artūrs41:24 
2Ziemelis Ivars44:26 
3Jubelis Andris41:18 
5
Ukraine UKR2:09:00 1Kuzyk Roman48:14 
2Ruzhevych Sergiy39:20 
3Asmolov Oleksii41:26 
6
Belarus BLR2:09:21 1Tambasov Yuri40:45 
2Dzedavets Yauheni46:13 
3Fedatsenka Siarhei42:23 
7
France FRA2:14:49 1Fleurent Théo43:35 
2Ringot Mathieu48:57 
3Raimbault Juste42:17 
8
Germany GER2:15:35 1Kempe Fabian54:14 
2Friedrichs Bjarne41:23 
3Brandt Christoph39:58 
9
Poland POL2:16:08 1Hewelt Maciej51:41 
2Morawski Jacek41:58 
3Jasiński Maciej42:29 
  POL-SUI-CZE ___2:16:14 1Stefański Dawid55:57 
2Hohl Christian40:15 
3Bednarik Antonin40:02 
10
Slovakia SVK2:16:37 1Papuga Miroslav49:02 
2Olhava Rastislav44:34 
3Majlath Martin43:01 
11
Austria AUT2:19:09 1Bosina Joachim45:49 
2Guggenberger Tobias44:56 
3Nilsson Simkovics Erik48:24 
12
Romania ROU2:20:13 1Olteanu Andrei49:01 
2Vaszi Benedek45:22 
3Lupa Razvan45:50 
13
Lithuania LTU2:20:52 1Kokanka Tomas45:25 
2Mockus Aivaras50:22 
3Pranckaitis Vytautas45:05 
14
Italy ITA2:32:33 1Sbrizzi Michael52:06 
2Dallavalle Roberto47:40 
3Bignami Luca52:47 
15
Bulgaria BUL2:33:47 1Grozdanov Ognyan52:12 
2Topchu Ilkmen52:42 
3Merdyanov Viktor48:53 
  RUS-AUT-AUT ___2:34:39 1Ivanov Sergey45:51 
2Gremmel Helmut57:46 
3Schuh Thomas51:02 
16
Slovenia SLO3:27:59 1Grah Blaž1:03:09 
2Zmrzlikar Jure1:05:09 
3Oblak Janij1:19:41 
  Estonia EST10:00:00 1Kork Kaspar10:00:00 
2Heinmann Kristo52:17 
3Sild Lauri39:13 
  Russia RUS10:00:00 1Gabitov Rinat10:00:00 
2Oleynik Denis55:38 
3Vasiliev Sergei40:00 
  Portugal POR10:00:00 1Fortunato Jorge55:14 
2Romao Tiago10:00:00 
3Diogo Miguel50:15 
  Spain ESP10:00:00 1Martin De Los Rios Daniel10:00:00 
2Abderraman Elena Nabil59:16 
3Martinez Torro Juan Pedro54:42