EYOC relay
SLO, Skofja Loka, 2006-07-02

Results

Class M18

Course 5.0 km 17 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Russia RUS1:57:49 1Kiryanov Yuri40:06 (  4)40:06 (  4)
2Masnyi Dmitry38:23 (  2)1:18:29 (  2)
3Kurmakaev Damir39:20 (  5)1:57:49 (  1)
2
Great Britain GBR1:59:40 1Buffett Rhodri39:20 (  2)39:20 (  2)
2Rocke John39:24 (  4)1:18:44 (  3)
3Haines Hector Alexander40:56 (  6)1:59:40 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:59:55 1Boril Tomaš39:44 (  3)39:44 (  3)
2Klusaček Matej39:03 (  3)1:18:47 (  4)
3Hradec Pavel41:08 (  7)1:59:55 (  3)
4
Hungary HUN2:01:03 1Szabó Andras43:17 (  8)43:17 (  8)
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf41:03 (  9)1:24:20 (  7)
3Lenkei Zsolt36:43 (  2)2:01:03 (  4)
5
Norway NOR2:01:54 1Juveli Jonas Sommerstad44:44 (13)44:44 (13)
2Deelstra Olav Johannes40:23 (  7)1:25:07 (  9)
3Bjørseth Berdal Tore36:47 (  3)2:01:54 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:02:16 1Hägler Kaspar41:54 (  6)41:54 (  6)
2Sauter Philipp38:01 (  1)1:19:55 (  5)
3Huber Raffael42:21 (11)2:02:16 (  6)
7
Bulgaria BUL2:02:53 1Doganov Petar45:45 (15)45:45 (15)
2Sirakov Ivan40:00 (  5)1:25:45 (11)
3Belomazhev Stanimir37:08 (  4)2:02:53 (  7)
8
Poland POL2:03:24 1Zawodnik Lukasz40:20 (  5)40:20 (  5)
2Morawski Jacek40:59 (  8)1:21:19 (  6)
3Jasiński Maciej42:05 (10)2:03:24 (  8)
9
Latvia LAT2:06:28 1Jubelis Andris44:23 (11)44:23 (11)
2Sparāns Edgars40:13 (  6)1:24:36 (  8)
3Pauliņš Artūrs41:52 (  8)2:06:28 (  9)
10
France FRA2:07:57 1Poupard Thibaut43:11 (  7)43:11 (  7)
2Lepoutre Benjamin42:19 (11)1:25:30 (10)
3Raimbault Juste42:27 (12)2:07:57 (10)
11
Lithuania LTU2:08:55 1Pranckaitis Vytautas46:56 (17)46:56 (17)
2Vidzikauskas Giedrius45:20 (14)1:32:16 (14)
3Mikšys Julius36:39 (  1)2:08:55 (11)
12
Estonia EST2:10:27 1Tammemäe Lauri44:20 (10)44:20 (10)
2Truusalu Jaagup44:14 (13)1:28:34 (12)
3Sild Timo41:53 (  9)2:10:27 (12)
13
Romania ROU2:17:40 1Vaszi Benedek44:39 (12)44:39 (12)
2Dopovecz Mircea46:18 (15)1:30:57 (13)
3Patras Ionut46:43 (15)2:17:40 (13)
14
Austria AUT2:18:43 1Siegert Wolfgang44:01 (  9)44:01 (  9)
2Killmann Tobias48:34 (17)1:32:35 (15)
3Wartbichler Christian46:08 (14)2:18:43 (14)
15
Spain ESP2:22:22 1Navarro Cutillas Francisco46:51 (16)46:51 (16)
2Martin De Los Rios Daniel47:37 (16)1:34:28 (16)
3Portal Gordillo Daniel47:54 (16)2:22:22 (15)
16
Ukraine UKR2:29:23 1Shcherbakov Maksym55:00 (19)55:00 (19)
2Asmolov Oleksii49:24 (18)1:44:24 (19)
3Shcherbakov Denys44:59 (13)2:29:23 (16)
17
Germany GER2:29:50 1Röhnert Max55:06 (20)55:06 (20)
2Müller Philipp42:57 (12)1:38:03 (18)
3Mikuschek Christoph51:47 (18)2:29:50 (17)
18
Portugal POR2:33:10 1Diogo Miguel44:55 (14)44:55 (14)
2Romao Tiago52:10 (20)1:37:05 (17)
3Fortunato Jorge56:05 (20)2:33:10 (18)
19
Slovakia SVK2:52:28 1Kollar Miroslav1:00:08 (21)1:00:08 (21)
2Olhava Rastislav50:22 (19)1:50:30 (20)
3Chrappa Richard1:01:58 (21)2:52:28 (19)
20
Ireland IRL3:25:41 1Short Ruairi54:12 (18)54:12 (18)
2O Reilly Francis1:41:58 (21)2:36:10 (21)
3Hill Colm49:31 (17)3:25:41 (20)
  Sweden SWEdsq 1Eriksson Petter35:57 (  1)35:57 (  1)
2Liljequist Erik42:03 (10)1:18:00 (  1)
3Aronsson Johandsqdsq
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Šega Primoždsqdsq
2Bernik Jerica1:41:58 (21)dsq
3Zmrzlikar Jure54:08 (19)dsq