EOC sprint final
EST, Tartu, 2006-05-07

Results

Class M

Course 3.1 km 17 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 13:02.2 M314:32 (  2) 4:14
2
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 13:07.3 M314:51 (  8) 4:16
3
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 13:09.4 M315:07 (14) 4:17
4
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 13:10.3 M314:32 (  2) 4:17
5
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 13:11.0 M115:11 (13) 4:17
6
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 13:11.9 M314:49 (  7) 4:17
7
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 13:19.1 M213:54 (  1) 4:20
8
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 13:22.0 M214:42 (13) 4:21
9
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 13:22.3 M214:12 (  4) 4:21
10
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 13:22.9 M114:05 (  1) 4:21
11
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 13:25.2 M315:02 (13) 4:22
12
Haldin Mats FINFinland 13:25.7 M314:31 (  1) 4:22
13
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 13:26.1 M115:11 (13) 4:22
14
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 13:27.7 M114:31 (  3) 4:23
15
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 13:31.3 M314:47 (  5) 4:24
16
Renard Damien FRAFrance 13:31.7 M114:47 (  5) 4:24
17
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 13:33.4 M314:36 (  4) 4:24
18
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 13:34.5 M214:37 (  8) 4:25
19
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 13:37.6 M314:56 (  9) 4:26
19
Troeng Mats SWESweden 13:37.6 M115:02 (10) 4:26
21
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 13:38.8 M214:04 (  3) 4:26
22
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 13:39.8 M115:19 (15) 4:27
23
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 13:40.9 M314:56 (  9) 4:27
24
Andersson David SWESweden 13:41.4 M214:01 (  2) 4:27
25
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 13:41.8 M214:41 (12) 4:27
26
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 13:42.3 M214:47 (15) 4:27
27
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 13:43.1 M214:39 (10) 4:28
28
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 13:49.9 M214:22 (  5) 4:30
29
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 13:50.8 M114:42 (  4) 4:30
30
Öberg Peter SWESweden 13:52.2 M214:44 (14) 4:31
31
Föhr Tero FINFinland 13:52.4 M314:47 (  5) 4:31
32
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 13:53.4 M315:00 (11) 4:31
33
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 13:53.5 M115:21 (16) 4:31
34
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 13:53.7 M315:01 (12) 4:31
35
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 13:55.8 M315:17 (16) 4:32
36
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 13:58.9 M114:18 (  2) 4:33
37
Magne Thibaut FRAFrance 14:02.9 M214:59 (17) 4:34
38
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 14:04.2 M114:55 (  7) 4:34
39
Harju Antti FINFinland 14:06.1 M115:00 (  9) 4:35
40
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 14:07.4 M114:57 (  8) 4:36
41
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 14:18.1 M214:39 (10) 4:39
42
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 14:18.2 M115:10 (12) 4:39
43
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 14:18.8 M214:34 (  7) 4:39
44
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 14:22.5 M114:51 (  6) 4:40
45
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 14:27.0 M315:20 (17) 4:42
46
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 14:32.5 M315:15 (15) 4:44
47
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 14:46.3 M115:03 (11) 4:48
48
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 14:54.1 M214:50 (16) 4:51
49
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 14:56.4 M214:37 (  8) 4:51
  Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland dsq M214:28 (  6)