EOC middle final
EST, Haanja, 2006-05-09

Results

Class M

Course 6.7 km 18 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 34:04 5:05
2
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 34:11 5:06
3
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 34:18 5:07
4
Renard Damien FRAFrance 34:26 5:08
5
Öberg Peter SWESweden 34:38 5:10
6
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 34:42 5:11
7
Andersson David SWESweden 34:43 5:11
8
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 34:44 5:11
9
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 34:54 5:13
10
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 34:55 5:13
11
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 35:01 5:14
12
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 35:14 5:16
13
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 35:23 5:17
14
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 35:33 5:18
15
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 35:40 5:19
16
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 35:47 5:20
17
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 35:48 5:21
18
Troeng Mats SWESweden 35:50 5:21
19
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 35:52 5:21
20
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 36:22 5:26
21
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 36:27 5:26
22
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 36:29 5:27
23
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 36:30 5:27
24
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 36:33 5:27
25
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 36:38 5:28
26
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 36:50 5:30
27
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 37:19 5:34
28
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 37:21 5:34
29
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 37:27 5:35
30
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 37:36 5:37
30
Banach Robert POLPoland 37:36 5:37
32
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 37:45 5:38
33
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 37:50 5:39
33
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 37:50 5:39
35
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 37:57 5:40
36
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 38:06 5:41
37
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 38:11 5:42
38
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 38:21 5:43
39
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 38:25 5:44
40
Bacys Modestas LTULithuania 38:30 5:45
41
Föhr Tero FINFinland 38:36 5:46
41
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 38:36 5:46
43
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 39:18 5:52
44
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 39:36 5:55
45
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 39:38 5:55
46
Aadli Erkki ESTEstonia 39:41 5:55
47
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 39:42 5:56
48
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 39:45 5:56
49
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 42:07 6:17
50
Teich Christian GERGermany 44:30 6:39
  Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria dsq