Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland 1 | FIN | 1:58:10 | |
1 | Haapakoski Paula | 40:51 ( 7) | 40:51 ( 7) | |
2 | Jukkola Heli | 38:31 ( 2) | 1:19:22 ( 1) | |
3 | Kauppi Minna | 38:48 ( 5) | 1:58:10 ( 1) | |
2 | Switzerland 1 | SUI | 1:58:11 | |
1 | Müller Lea | 41:50 (13) | 41:50 (13) | |
2 | König Salmi Vroni | 39:34 ( 3) | 1:21:24 ( 4) | |
3 | Niggli Simone | 36:47 ( 1) | 1:58:11 ( 2) | |
3 | Sweden 1 | SWE | 1:58:18 | |
1 | Engstrand Emma | 42:58 (17) | 42:58 (17) | |
2 | Nilsson Kajsa | 36:58 ( 1) | 1:19:56 ( 2) | |
3 | Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina | 38:22 ( 3) | 1:58:18 ( 3) | |
4 | Norway 1 | NOR | 1:58:24 | |
1 | Riddervold Marianne | 41:51 (14) | 41:51 (14) | |
2 | Riddervold Birte | 39:40 ( 4) | 1:21:31 ( 5) | |
3 | Andersen Marianne | 36:53 ( 2) | 1:58:24 ( 4) | |
5 | Russia 1 | RUS | 2:01:12 | |
1 | Novikova Yulia | 38:26 ( 1) | 38:26 ( 1) | |
2 | Korzhova Natalia | 42:16 ( 7) | 1:20:42 ( 3) | |
3 | Mikhalko Irina | 40:30 ( 8) | 2:01:12 ( 5) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:02:30 | ||
1 | Jansson Helena | 39:20 ( 3) | 39:20 ( 3) | |
2 | Bäckström Lina | 44:26 (12) | 1:23:46 ( 8) | |
3 | Eliasson Lena | 38:44 ( 4) | 2:02:30 ( 6) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:06:24 | ||
1 | Vesalainen Satu | 40:49 ( 6) | 40:49 ( 6) | |
2 | Kuuselo Riina | 40:48 ( 5) | 1:21:37 ( 6) | |
3 | Rantanen Merja | 44:47 (16) | 2:06:24 ( 7) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:07:54 | ||
1 | Gemperle Sara | 41:07 ( 9) | 41:07 ( 9) | |
2 | Stalder Seline | 46:39 (17) | 1:27:46 (14) | |
3 | Grüniger Brigitte | 40:08 ( 7) | 2:07:54 ( 8) | |
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:07:55 | |
1 | Šterbova Marta | 47:02 (23) | 47:02 (23) | |
2 | Stara Zdenka | 40:57 ( 6) | 1:27:59 (15) | |
3 | Brožkova Dana | 39:56 ( 6) | 2:07:55 ( 9) | |
7 | Estonia 1 | EST | 2:08:01 | |
1 | Rihma Annika | 40:52 ( 8) | 40:52 ( 8) | |
2 | Vaher Maret | 44:09 (11) | 1:25:01 (11) | |
3 | Annus Anu | 43:00 (10) | 2:08:01 (10) | |
8 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:08:04 | |
1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 41:27 (11) | 41:27 (11) | |
2 | Valaitė Indrė | 45:27 (14) | 1:26:54 (13) | |
3 | Paužaitė Sandra | 41:10 ( 9) | 2:08:04 (11) | |
9 | Ukraine 1 | UKR | 2:09:08 | |
1 | Potopalska Natalia | 39:15 ( 2) | 39:15 ( 2) | |
2 | Volynska Nadiya | 43:10 ( 8) | 1:22:25 ( 7) | |
3 | Spasiuk Maria | 46:43 (17) | 2:09:08 (12) | |
10 | Great Britain 1 | GBR | 2:11:37 | |
1 | Bridle Helen | 42:54 (15) | 42:54 (15) | |
2 | Whitehead Jenny | 43:57 (10) | 1:26:51 (12) | |
3 | Rollins Sarah | 44:46 (14) | 2:11:37 (13) | |
11 | France | FRA | 2:12:52 | |
1 | D Harreville Mélanie | 43:11 (18) | 43:11 (18) | |
2 | Soulard Juliette | 46:09 (15) | 1:29:20 (16) | |
3 | Dodin Céline | 43:32 (11) | 2:12:52 (14) | |
12 | Denmark | DEN | 2:13:08 | |
1 | Olesen Anne Konring | 39:22 ( 4) | 39:22 ( 4) | |
2 | Søes Signe | 45:24 (13) | 1:24:46 ( 9) | |
3 | Hausner Helene | 48:22 (18) | 2:13:08 (15) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:17:43 | ||
1 | Vinogradova Galina | 40:36 ( 5) | 40:36 ( 5) | |
2 | Stanchenko Larisa | 52:54 (21) | 1:33:30 (18) | |
3 | Fadeeva Anna | 44:13 (13) | 2:17:43 (16) | |
13 | Latvia 1 | LAT | 2:17:45 | |
1 | Skrastiņa Aija | 42:56 (16) | 42:56 (16) | |
2 | Abzalone Zanda | 50:03 (18) | 1:32:59 (17) | |
3 | Dambe Inga | 44:46 (14) | 2:17:45 (17) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 2:22:07 | ||
1 | Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen | 46:23 (19) | 46:23 (19) | |
2 | Fasting Mari | 51:41 (20) | 1:38:04 (22) | |
3 | Hagman Line | 44:03 (12) | 2:22:07 (18) | |
14 | Germany | GER | 2:25:34 | |
1 | Schmalfeld Karin | 41:22 (10) | 41:22 (10) | |
2 | Fischer Gunda | 53:06 (22) | 1:34:28 (19) | |
3 | Jäger Meike | 51:06 (19) | 2:25:34 (19) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:27:19 | ||
1 | Johanson Liis | 49:33 (25) | 49:33 (25) | |
2 | Soots Viivi Anne | 46:20 (16) | 1:35:53 (20) | |
3 | Vanjuk Merike | 51:26 (20) | 2:27:19 (20) | |
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:35:39 | ||
1 | Ward Claire | 46:53 (22) | 46:53 (22) | |
2 | Elder Rachael | 50:31 (19) | 1:37:24 (21) | |
3 | Whitehouse Pippa | 58:15 (24) | 2:35:39 (21) | |
Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:41:45 | ||
1 | Kokina Kristīne | 51:05 (28) | 51:05 (28) | |
2 | Gaigala Dace | 58:11 (26) | 1:49:16 (27) | |
3 | Ozola Baiba | 52:29 (21) | 2:41:45 (22) | |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 2:43:11 | ||
1 | Zhygan Maria | 50:14 (26) | 50:14 (26) | |
2 | Syvoronova Olga | 58:02 (25) | 1:48:16 (25) | |
3 | Nyshkur Iryna | 54:55 (22) | 2:43:11 (23) | |
15 | Austria | AUT | 2:43:41 | |
1 | Gigon Michaela | 46:30 (20) | 46:30 (20) | |
2 | Leonhardt Karin | 1:02:07 (27) | 1:48:37 (26) | |
3 | Polzer Ursula | 55:04 (23) | 2:43:41 (24) | |
16 | Belarus | BLR | 2:48:45 | |
1 | Kondrateva Aleksandra | 46:46 (21) | 46:46 (21) | |
2 | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | 58:01 (24) | 1:44:47 (23) | |
3 | Polekshanova Daria | 1:03:58 (26) | 2:48:45 (25) | |
17 | Spain | ESP | 2:51:08 | |
1 | Gil Brotons Esther | 50:27 (27) | 50:27 (27) | |
2 | Fernandez Valledor Annabel | 55:39 (23) | 1:46:06 (24) | |
3 | Baena Albert Alba | 1:05:02 (27) | 2:51:08 (26) | |
18 | Japan | JPN | 2:52:55 | |
1 | Bamba Yoko | 47:12 (24) | 47:12 (24) | |
2 | Minagawa Mikiko | 1:04:28 (28) | 1:51:40 (28) | |
3 | Kogure Madoka | 1:01:15 (25) | 2:52:55 (27) | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Florkowska Marta | 41:29 (12) | 41:29 (12) | |
2 | Kosińska Dorota | 43:29 ( 9) | 1:24:58 (10) |