EOC relay
EST, Otepää, 2006-05-13

Results

Class W

Course 6.1 km 17 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Finland 1 FIN1:58:10 1Haapakoski Paula40:51 (  7)40:51 (  7)
2Jukkola Heli38:31 (  2)1:19:22 (  1)
3Kauppi Minna38:48 (  5)1:58:10 (  1)
2
Switzerland 1 SUI1:58:11 1Müller Lea41:50 (13)41:50 (13)
2König Salmi Vroni39:34 (  3)1:21:24 (  4)
3Niggli Simone36:47 (  1)1:58:11 (  2)
3
Sweden 1 SWE1:58:18 1Engstrand Emma42:58 (17)42:58 (17)
2Nilsson Kajsa36:58 (  1)1:19:56 (  2)
3Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina38:22 (  3)1:58:18 (  3)
4
Norway 1 NOR1:58:24 1Riddervold Marianne41:51 (14)41:51 (14)
2Riddervold Birte39:40 (  4)1:21:31 (  5)
3Andersen Marianne36:53 (  2)1:58:24 (  4)
5
Russia 1 RUS2:01:12 1Novikova Yulia38:26 (  1)38:26 (  1)
2Korzhova Natalia42:16 (  7)1:20:42 (  3)
3Mikhalko Irina40:30 (  8)2:01:12 (  5)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:02:30 1Jansson Helena39:20 (  3)39:20 (  3)
2Bäckström Lina44:26 (12)1:23:46 (  8)
3Eliasson Lena38:44 (  4)2:02:30 (  6)
  Finland 2 FIN2:06:24 1Vesalainen Satu40:49 (  6)40:49 (  6)
2Kuuselo Riina40:48 (  5)1:21:37 (  6)
3Rantanen Merja44:47 (16)2:06:24 (  7)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:07:54 1Gemperle Sara41:07 (  9)41:07 (  9)
2Stalder Seline46:39 (17)1:27:46 (14)
3Grüniger Brigitte40:08 (  7)2:07:54 (  8)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:07:55 1Šterbova Marta47:02 (23)47:02 (23)
2Stara Zdenka40:57 (  6)1:27:59 (15)
3Brožkova Dana39:56 (  6)2:07:55 (  9)
7
Estonia 1 EST2:08:01 1Rihma Annika40:52 (  8)40:52 (  8)
2Vaher Maret44:09 (11)1:25:01 (11)
3Annus Anu43:00 (10)2:08:01 (10)
8
Lithuania LTU2:08:04 1Rybakovaitė Kristina41:27 (11)41:27 (11)
2Valaitė Indrė45:27 (14)1:26:54 (13)
3Paužaitė Sandra41:10 (  9)2:08:04 (11)
9
Ukraine 1 UKR2:09:08 1Potopalska Natalia39:15 (  2)39:15 (  2)
2Volynska Nadiya43:10 (  8)1:22:25 (  7)
3Spasiuk Maria46:43 (17)2:09:08 (12)
10
Great Britain 1 GBR2:11:37 1Bridle Helen42:54 (15)42:54 (15)
2Whitehead Jenny43:57 (10)1:26:51 (12)
3Rollins Sarah44:46 (14)2:11:37 (13)
11
France FRA2:12:52 1D Harreville Mélanie43:11 (18)43:11 (18)
2Soulard Juliette46:09 (15)1:29:20 (16)
3Dodin Céline43:32 (11)2:12:52 (14)
12
Denmark DEN2:13:08 1Olesen Anne Konring39:22 (  4)39:22 (  4)
2Søes Signe45:24 (13)1:24:46 (  9)
3Hausner Helene48:22 (18)2:13:08 (15)
  Russia 2 RUS2:17:43 1Vinogradova Galina40:36 (  5)40:36 (  5)
2Stanchenko Larisa52:54 (21)1:33:30 (18)
3Fadeeva Anna44:13 (13)2:17:43 (16)
13
Latvia 1 LAT2:17:45 1Skrastiņa Aija42:56 (16)42:56 (16)
2Abzalone Zanda50:03 (18)1:32:59 (17)
3Dambe Inga44:46 (14)2:17:45 (17)
  Norway 2 NOR2:22:07 1Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen46:23 (19)46:23 (19)
2Fasting Mari51:41 (20)1:38:04 (22)
3Hagman Line44:03 (12)2:22:07 (18)
14
Germany GER2:25:34 1Schmalfeld Karin41:22 (10)41:22 (10)
2Fischer Gunda53:06 (22)1:34:28 (19)
3Jäger Meike51:06 (19)2:25:34 (19)
  Estonia 2 EST2:27:19 1Johanson Liis49:33 (25)49:33 (25)
2Soots Viivi Anne46:20 (16)1:35:53 (20)
3Vanjuk Merike51:26 (20)2:27:19 (20)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:35:39 1Ward Claire46:53 (22)46:53 (22)
2Elder Rachael50:31 (19)1:37:24 (21)
3Whitehouse Pippa58:15 (24)2:35:39 (21)
  Latvia 2 LAT2:41:45 1Kokina Kristīne51:05 (28)51:05 (28)
2Gaigala Dace58:11 (26)1:49:16 (27)
3Ozola Baiba52:29 (21)2:41:45 (22)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:43:11 1Zhygan Maria50:14 (26)50:14 (26)
2Syvoronova Olga58:02 (25)1:48:16 (25)
3Nyshkur Iryna54:55 (22)2:43:11 (23)
15
Austria AUT2:43:41 1Gigon Michaela46:30 (20)46:30 (20)
2Leonhardt Karin1:02:07 (27)1:48:37 (26)
3Polzer Ursula55:04 (23)2:43:41 (24)
16
Belarus BLR2:48:45 1Kondrateva Aleksandra46:46 (21)46:46 (21)
2Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana58:01 (24)1:44:47 (23)
3Polekshanova Daria1:03:58 (26)2:48:45 (25)
17
Spain ESP2:51:08 1Gil Brotons Esther50:27 (27)50:27 (27)
2Fernandez Valledor Annabel55:39 (23)1:46:06 (24)
3Baena Albert Alba1:05:02 (27)2:51:08 (26)
18
Japan JPN2:52:55 1Bamba Yoko47:12 (24)47:12 (24)
2Minagawa Mikiko1:04:28 (28)1:51:40 (28)
3Kogure Madoka1:01:15 (25)2:52:55 (27)
  Poland POLdsq 1Florkowska Marta41:29 (12)41:29 (12)
2Kosińska Dorota43:29 (  9)1:24:58 (10)