JWOC middle final
AUS, Dhaadyiwa, Dubbo, 2007-07-12

Results

Class W

Course 3.6 km 21 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Lönnkvist Jenny SWESweden 22:07 W123:10 (  1) 6:08
2
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 23:41 W325:02 (  1) 6:34
3
Kinni Saila FINFinland 24:32 W126:29 (  5) 6:48
3
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 24:32 W127:10 (  8) 6:48
5
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 24:41 W226:18 (  6) 6:51
6
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 24:44 W126:02 (  3) 6:52
7
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 25:11 W127:13 (  9) 6:59
8
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 25:25 W330:45 (17) 7:03
9
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 25:32 W330:07 (15) 7:05
10
Papinsaari Heini FINFinland 25:39 W127:00 (  7) 7:07
11
Nielsen Mali Fjogstad NORNorway 25:43 W228:37 (13) 7:08
12
Trapeznikova Alena RUSRussia 25:52 W229:21 (14) 7:11
12
Eskilsson Sara SWESweden 25:52 W326:19 (  4) 7:11
14
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 26:00 W328:19 (  7) 7:13
15
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 26:10 W325:35 (  2) 7:16
16
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 26:30 W328:40 (11) 7:21
17
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 26:33 W330:09 (16) 7:22
18
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 26:39 W332:30 (20) 7:24
19
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 26:42 W328:34 (  9) 7:25
20
Berthelsen Tineke NZLNew Zealand 26:49 W125:19 (  2) 7:26
21
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 26:55 W224:55 (  2) 7:28
22
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 27:07 W226:11 (  5) 7:31
23
Svensson Eva SWESweden 27:13 W328:35 (10) 7:33
24
Frey Tanja SUISwitzerland 27:16 W128:02 (11) 7:34
25
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 27:18 W126:47 (  6) 7:35
26
Winkler Marie GERGermany 27:31 W230:56 (18) 7:38
27
Kabathova Eva CZECzech Republic 27:39 W226:27 (  8) 7:40
28
Saarimäki Heini FINFinland 27:47 W329:15 (13) 7:43
28
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 27:47 W225:49 (  4) 7:43
30
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 27:53 W129:34 (14) 7:44
31
Falk Beata SWESweden 27:54 W129:55 (15) 7:45
32
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 27:56 W326:09 (  3) 7:45
33
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 28:13 W227:44 (12) 7:50
34
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 28:16 W328:29 (  8) 7:51
35
Liikanen Marjo FINFinland 28:22 W226:24 (  7) 7:52
36
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 28:37 W229:23 (15) 7:56
37
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 28:38 W129:56 (16) 7:57
38
Harding Heather AUSAustralia 28:46 W227:04 (  9) 7:59
39
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 29:00 W327:37 (  6) 8:03
39
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 29:00 W329:16 (14) 8:03
41
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 29:04 W225:01 (  3) 8:04
42
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 29:13 W329:00 (12) 8:06
43
Grigonytė Ugnė LTULithuania 29:20 W130:15 (18) 8:08
44
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 29:41 W227:37 (11) 8:14
45
Doležalova Monika CZECzech Republic 30:01 W129:26 (13) 8:20
46
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 30:03 W231:15 (19) 8:20
47
Davis Jessica AUSAustralia 30:07 W230:18 (17) 8:21
48
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 30:11 W128:37 (12) 8:23
49
Müller Regula SUISwitzerland 30:47 W231:42 (20) 8:33
50
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 31:20 W330:45 (17) 8:42
51
Seledkova Maria RUSRussia 31:24 W331:33 (19) 8:43
52
Leskinen Aino FINFinland 31:56 W326:22 (  5) 8:52
53
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 33:37 W130:49 (20) 9:20
54
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 34:48 W224:48 (  1) 9:40
55
Anderson Bridget AUSAustralia 35:13 W127:46 (10) 9:46
56
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 35:25 W130:16 (19) 9:50
57
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 35:58 W126:20 (  4) 9:59
  Brūna Rasa LATLatvia dsq W227:09 (10)