EYOC relay
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-24

Results

Class M18

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Czech Republic CZE1:53:35 1Dusilek Adam36:41 (  1)36:41 (  1)
2Nykodym Miloš36:42 (  1)1:13:23 (  1)
3Zimmermann Jakub40:12 (10)1:53:35 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:53:53 1Hohl Christian41:09 (12)41:09 (12)
2Stucki Nicolai38:35 (  5)1:19:44 (  6)
3Kyburz Matthias34:09 (  1)1:53:53 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:54:58 1Niemi Vili42:26 (17)42:26 (17)
2Istolahti Tuomo37:21 (  2)1:19:47 (  7)
3Laakkonen Leo35:11 (  2)1:54:58 (  3)
4
Norway NOR1:55:50 1Westergård Morten Jarvis40:30 (10)40:30 (10)
2Bakke Morten Urdal39:18 (  8)1:19:48 (  8)
3Indgaard Ulf Forseth36:02 (  3)1:55:50 (  4)
5
Russia RUS1:55:52 1Gabitov Rinat38:08 (  3)38:08 (  3)
2Petrov Mikhail37:58 (  3)1:16:06 (  2)
3Vasiliev Sergei39:46 (  9)1:55:52 (  5)
6
Belarus BLR1:55:59 1Tambasov Yuri36:47 (  2)36:47 (  2)
2Makeienka Mihail41:19 (14)1:18:06 (  3)
3Fedatsenka Siarhei37:53 (  6)1:55:59 (  6)
7
Estonia EST1:56:02 1Heinmann Kristo38:13 (  4)38:13 (  4)
2Berg Henrik41:14 (13)1:19:27 (  5)
3Sild Lauri36:35 (  4)1:56:02 (  7)
8
Poland POL1:56:04 1Jasiński Maciej40:03 (  5)40:03 (  5)
2Pawlak Bartosz39:14 (  7)1:19:17 (  4)
3Morawski Jacek36:47 (  5)1:56:04 (  8)
9
France FRA1:58:50 1Poupard Thibaut41:14 (14)41:14 (14)
2Ringot Mathieu38:56 (  6)1:20:10 (10)
3Fleurent Théo38:40 (  8)1:58:50 (  9)
10
Germany GER2:00:12 1Röhnert Max41:48 (15)41:48 (15)
2Lützkendorf Paul38:03 (  4)1:19:51 (  9)
3Friedrichs Bjarne40:21 (11)2:00:12 (10)
11
Lithuania LTU2:01:28 1Kokanka Tomas42:19 (16)42:19 (16)
2Vidzikauskas Tadas40:34 (11)1:22:53 (15)
3Martinkus Mantas38:35 (  7)2:01:28 (11)
12
Latvia LAT2:03:26 1Dišlers Kārlis40:15 (  7)40:15 (  7)
2Pauliņš Artūrs42:35 (16)1:22:50 (14)
3Jubelis Andris40:36 (12)2:03:26 (12)
13
Portugal POR2:05:18 1Diogo Miguel40:24 (  9)40:24 (  9)
2Fortunato Jorge40:24 (10)1:20:48 (12)
3Romao Tiago44:30 (14)2:05:18 (13)
14
Hungary HUN2:09:49 1Turcsan Gabor40:14 (  6)40:14 (  6)
2Györgyi Maté42:32 (15)1:22:46 (13)
3Vellner Gabor47:03 (17)2:09:49 (14)
15
Ukraine UKR2:09:52 1Fesenko Evgen40:41 (11)40:41 (11)
2Bevzyuk Oleksandr39:51 (  9)1:20:32 (11)
3Asmolov Oleksii49:20 (19)2:09:52 (15)
16
Austria AUT2:12:25 1Pfeifer Christian45:20 (18)45:20 (18)
2Nilsson Simkovics Erik40:41 (12)1:26:01 (16)
3Gremmel Helmut46:24 (16)2:12:25 (16)
17
Spain ESP2:21:02 1Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel48:23 (20)48:23 (20)
2Serrallonga Amigó Marcal48:11 (18)1:36:34 (18)
3Martin De Los Rios Daniel44:28 (13)2:21:02 (17)
18
Israel ISR2:24:45 1Yakoby Aram46:04 (19)46:04 (19)
2Powitzer Omer47:41 (17)1:33:45 (17)
3Barkai Neve51:00 (22)2:24:45 (18)
19
Great Britain GBR2:26:05 1Street Ralph41:10 (13)41:10 (13)
2Hopkins Mikey59:46 (23)1:40:56 (20)
3Noblett Michael45:09 (15)2:26:05 (19)
20
Slovakia SVK2:32:03 1Chrappa Richard56:08 (24)56:08 (24)
2Olhava Rastislav48:37 (19)1:44:45 (21)
3Ringer Štefan47:18 (18)2:32:03 (20)
21
Romania ROU2:37:28 1Lupa Razvan51:35 (23)51:35 (23)
2Tuncu Florin55:08 (22)1:46:43 (22)
3Giurgica Marcelin Vasile50:45 (21)2:37:28 (21)
22
Bulgaria BUL2:44:41 1Georgiev Pavel49:57 (22)49:57 (22)
2Mihailov Vasil50:58 (20)1:40:55 (19)
3Turmanov Dimitar1:03:46 (24)2:44:41 (22)
23
Ireland IRL3:05:41 1O Boyle Cian1:08:56 (25)1:08:56 (25)
2Lane Alan54:29 (21)2:03:25 (24)
3Ewen Niall1:02:16 (23)3:05:41 (23)
24
Slovenia SLO3:27:36 1Zmrzlikar Jure48:44 (21)48:44 (21)
2Pahor Matjaž1:12:59 (25)2:01:43 (23)
3Pretnar Tanja1:25:53 (25)3:27:36 (24)
  Italy ITAdsq 1Dallavalle Roberto40:18 (  8)40:18 (  8)
2Genuzio Marcodsqdsq
3Sbrizzi Michael49:46 (20)dsq
  Serbia SRBdsq 1Munjas Bojan1:14:33 (26)1:14:33 (26)
2Arizanovic Djordje1:06:31 (24)2:21:04 (25)
3Gasparovic Stefandsqdsq