WOC long final
UKR, Golosiivo, Kyiv, 2007-08-23

Results

Class W

Course 11.9 km 23 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:20:17 W146:17 (  2) 6:44
1
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 1:20:17 W348:53 (  2) 6:44
3
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:21:48 W143:25 (  1) 6:52
4
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:23:19 W347:52 (  1) 7:00
5
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:23:47 W252:51 (  8) 7:02
6
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:24:17 W254:01 (10) 7:04
7
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:25:56 W146:36 (  3) 7:13
8
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 1:26:13 W148:48 (  4) 7:14
9
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 1:27:34 W246:36 (  1) 7:21
10
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 1:29:28 W158:23 (11) 7:31
11
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 1:29:45 W356:16 (  8) 7:32
12
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 1:29:53 W250:40 (  4) 7:33
13
Søes Signe DENDenmark 1:30:26 W248:40 (  3) 7:35
14
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:30:45 W251:49 (  6) 7:37
15
Stanchenko Larisa RUSRussia 1:31:03 W31:00:41 (12) 7:39
16
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:31:13 W148:55 (  5) 7:39
17
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 1:32:44 W248:37 (  2) 7:47
18
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 1:33:49 W351:45 (  4) 7:53
19
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:34:02 W156:10 (  9) 7:54
20
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 1:34:14 W155:29 (  7) 7:55
21
Mårsell Anna SWESweden 1:34:34 W255:04 (11) 7:56
22
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 1:36:06 W357:28 (10) 8:04
23
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 1:37:03 W251:04 (  5) 8:09
24
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 1:37:46 W256:49 (13) 8:12
25
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:37:54 W252:37 (  7) 8:13
26
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:38:04 W355:18 (  5) 8:14
27
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:38:05 W159:21 (13) 8:14
28
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 1:38:14 W159:01 (12) 8:15
29
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 1:38:16 W31:00:55 (13) 8:15
30
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 1:38:18 W356:00 (  6) 8:15
31
Fernandez Valledor Annabel ESPSpain 1:39:50 W152:51 (  6) 8:23
32
Winskill Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:40:04 W155:40 (  8) 8:24
33
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 1:40:13 W159:25 (14) 8:25
34
Jäger Meike GERGermany 1:40:14 W156:58 (10) 8:25
35
Persson Lina SWESweden 1:41:16 W351:29 (  3) 8:30
36
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:42:43 W256:48 (12) 8:37
37
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:42:52 W31:02:26 (14) 8:38
38
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:43:09 W257:41 (14) 8:40
39
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:43:16 W159:45 (15) 8:40
40
Abzalone Zanda LATLatvia 1:44:11 W253:51 (  9) 8:45
41
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:44:29 W257:43 (15) 8:46
42
Whitehouse Pippa GBRGreat Britain 1:50:59 W359:20 (11) 9:19
43
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 1:51:44 W31:03:42 (15) 9:23
  Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance dsq W356:56 (  9)  
  Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia dsq W356:15 (  7)