JWOC sprint + middle + long
AUT, Salzburg, 2007-02-12

Results

Class W20

Course 2.7 km 9 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Hančikova Hana CZECzech Republic 12:13.8 4:32
2
Söderlund Helene SWESweden 12:17.0 4:33
3
Svensson Eva SWESweden 12:30.4 4:38
4
Trifanova Olga RUSRussia 12:36.2 4:40
5
Trapeznikova Alena RUSRussia 12:36.5 4:40
6
Larsen Marianne Mellbye NORNorway 13:14.4 4:54
7
Vovk Irina RUSRussia 13:32.5 5:01
8
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 13:41.6 5:04
9
Johansson Ida SWESweden 13:46.0 5:06
10
Maresova Michaela CZECzech Republic 13:50.9 5:08
11
Rauba Mirjam ESTEstonia 13:56.6 5:10
12
Svingheim Kari NORNorway 13:58.3 5:10
12
Honkimaa Anni FINFinland 13:58.3 5:10
14
Leppäsalmi Milka FINFinland 14:13.4 5:16
15
Medvedeva Tatiana RUSRussia 14:18.1 5:18
16
Sahlin Therese SWESweden 14:24.7 5:20
17
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 14:27.3 5:21
18
Leloup Marine FRAFrance 14:32.7 5:23
19
Vanhalakka Katja FINFinland 14:32.9 5:23
20
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 14:41.5 5:26
21
Papinsaari Heini FINFinland 14:54.6 5:31
22
Hovind Anne Kamstrup NORNorway 14:57.6 5:32
23
Tallila Tiia FINFinland 15:05.4 5:35
24
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 15:08.3 5:36
25
Åstebøl Kristin NORNorway 15:13.0 5:38
26
Mechlova Lenka CZECzech Republic 15:15.3 5:39
27
Malmberg Karin SWESweden 15:18.5 5:40
28
Ezhkova Galina RUSRussia 15:23.5 5:42
29
Pilcova Barbora CZECzech Republic 16:08.9 5:59
30
Olli Minna Mari FINFinland 16:15.4 6:01
31
Kubatova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 16:22.5 6:04
32
Lechner Ladina SUISwitzerland 16:29.9 6:07
33
Häggström Stina SWESweden 16:38.0 6:10
34
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 16:52.1 6:15
35
Kleger Sarah SUISwitzerland 16:55.0 6:16
36
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 16:55.4 6:16
37
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 16:58.8 6:17
38
Baklid Anette NORNorway 16:59.3 6:18
39
Auer Monica ROURomania 17:10.5 6:22
40
Abel Celie Anne FRAFrance 17:16.5 6:24
41
Bergmann Elisabeth GERGermany 17:27.5 6:28
42
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 17:52.3 6:37
43
Pradel Meryl ITAItaly 18:14.1 6:45
44
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 18:48.3 6:58
45
Gafner Veronika SUISwitzerland 18:48.4 6:58
46
Ansorge Elisabeth GERGermany 18:57.7 7:01
47
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 19:07.2 7:05
48
Schmitt Marine FRAFrance 19:20.2 7:10
49
Ziemke Anne GERGermany 19:31.3 7:14
50
Habenicht Sara AUTAustria 20:13.1 7:29
51
Bruns Rieke GERGermany 20:17.7 7:31
52
Farkas Eva Maria AUTAustria 20:21.9 7:33
53
Hechl Isabel AUTAustria 22:05.5 8:11
54
Varga Julia AUTAustria 22:18.8 8:16
55
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 22:19.4 8:16
56
Yaremenko Evgenia UKRUkraine 22:20.6 8:17
57
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTULithuania 22:31.7 8:21
58
Hladkava Maryna BLRBelarus 24:25.2 9:03