dbtopas login
Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas → Results

LTU
LTU, Bražuolė, 2008-04-27

Classes H14

Course 4.4 km 12 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1H14Preikša Augustas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:55 8:09
2H14Deltuva Arnas
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 37:25 8:30
3H14Storpirštis Karolis
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 37:59 8:37
4H14Kusas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 39:13 8:54
5H14Vašėta Ignas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 40:20 9:10
6H14Misiūnas Justas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:01 9:19
7H14Rakauskas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 41:51 9:30
8H14Žigas Modestas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 42:56 9:45
9H14Šnioka Paulius
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:59 9:46
10H14Gabšys Ignas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:22 9:51
11H14Malkevičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 45:08 10:15
12H14Grigalionis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 45:54 10:25
13H14Jaugėla Petras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas 46:28 10:33
14H14Bartkevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:36 10:35
15H14Kurtovas Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 47:37 10:49
16H14Kernagis Vladas
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 48:12 10:57
17H14Pranckaitis Dovidas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 48:19 10:58
18H14Špitlius Titas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 48:39 11:03
19H14Laukaitis Erikas
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 49:18 11:12
20H14Miknevičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas 50:26 11:27
21H14Vidžiūnas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:44 11:45
22H14Zikevičius Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 52:44 11:59
23H14Keršulis Minvydas
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 53:34 12:10
24H14Koniuchovas Darius
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 53:53 12:14
25H14Janušauskas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 54:58 12:29
26H14Kukė Gintaras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas 57:30 13:04
27H14Uzdra Mantas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:57 14:18
28H14Trakumas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:04:13 14:35
29H14Kliukas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 1:04:55 14:45
30H14Sakalauskas Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:05:30 14:53
31H14Ladukas Vytenis
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:06:24 15:05
32H14Vidugiris Modestas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:06:28 15:06
33H14Gipas Augustinas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas 1:07:07 15:15
34H14Vyšniauskas Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:07:17 15:17
35H14Saulėnas Tadas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:22 15:18
36H14Nekvedavičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:09:48 15:51
37H14Rimeika Tomas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:11:29 16:14
38H14Ogenskas Marius
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas 1:12:14 16:24
39H14Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas 1:12:20 16:26
40H14Laukys Martynas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:12:25 16:27
41H14Vilkas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 1:13:00 16:35
42H14Žilinskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas 1:13:29 16:42
43H14Nakvosas Gytis
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:20 16:53
44H14Dainauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:17:12 17:32
45H14Gustaitis Evaldas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė 1:19:58 18:10
46H14Krencius Lukas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas 1:20:36 18:19
47H14Pilinkus Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius 1:25:54 19:31
48H14Briedis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:27:07 19:47
49H14Čepėnas Justas
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:33:57 21:21
50H14Alminas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:39:15 22:33
51H14Pokoniečnas Henrikas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:51:52 25:25
52H14Bagdonas Mykolas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:54:21 25:59
53H14Bertulis Gytis
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 2:06:35 28:46
54H14Urnikis Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 2:09:08 29:20
55H14Šedleckis Linas
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 2:16:36 31:02
56H14Stanulis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė 2:46:11 37:46
57H14Kirtiklis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė 3:03:10 41:37

Split times