dbtopas login
Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas → Results

LTU
LTU, Bražuolė, 2008-04-27

Classes H12

Course 2.9 km 7 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1H12Grauželis Kostas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 33:12 11:26
2H12Šamanskas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:11 12:07
3H12Priamovas Denisas
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 38:30 13:16
4H12Maršalka Mykolas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 38:56 13:25
5H12Germanavičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 41:53 14:26
6H12Kokanka Martynas
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 43:47 15:05
7H12Staišiūnas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:23 15:59
8H12Adamkevičius Simonas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 46:24 16:00
9H12Krupavičius Domas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 47:31 16:23
10H12Lebedis Tadas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 47:38 16:25
11H12Indrekus Vakaris
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:05 16:34
12H12Norus Domas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 48:22 16:40
13H12Žigilėjus Aidas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 49:27 17:03
14H12Dulius Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 50:09 17:17
15H12Brasas Valentas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 52:23 18:03
16H12Noruišis Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC 2 53:15 18:21
17H12Čyžas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 55:35 19:10
18H12Jakubėnas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 3 57:06 19:41
19H12Stakeliūnas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 57:16 19:44
20H12Stunža Domas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:00:14 20:46
21H12Burba Justinas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:01:28 21:11
22H12Madastavičius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 3 1:03:33 21:54
23H12Vaitiekūnas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 1:06:24 22:53
24H12Franskevičius Gytis
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius 1:07:19 23:12
25H12Snarskas Deivydas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC 2 1:21:20 28:02
26H12Aleliūnas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 3 1:22:33 28:27
27H12Sapatka Benas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys 1:24:05 28:59
28H12Kuncė Povilas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:27:09 30:03
29H12Vabuolas Edvardas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:39:59 34:28
30H12Šedleckis Darius
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 2:01:16 41:48
31H12Kubilius Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Telšių SM, Telšiai 2:24:19 49:45
 H12Cicėnas Povilas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
 H12Melaika Kazimieras
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
 H12Vabuolas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC 2 dsq  
 H12Snarskas Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  
 H12Kalvaitis Nojus
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 H12Dičiūnas Faustas
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  
 H12Šlakaitis Simas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius dsq  
 H12Eidukaitis Simonas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. dsq  
 H12Veretenikas Večeslavas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. dsq  
 H12Skrabutėnas Deimantas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. dsq  
 H12Veretenikas Aleksandras
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. dsq  

Split times