JWOC sprint
SWE, Ruddalen, Gioteborg, 2008-06-30

Results

Class W

Course 2.6 km 13 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 13:40.1 5:20
2
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 13:41.7 5:20
3
Lönnkvist Jenny SWESweden 13:42.4 5:21
4
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 13:44.5 5:22
5
Mogensen Zenia Hejlskov DENDenmark 13:48.1 5:23
6
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 13:54.2 5:25
7
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 13:55.2 5:26
8
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 13:57.0 5:26
9
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 14:00.7 5:28
10
Ulvestad Siri NORNorway 14:04.6 5:29
11
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 14:06.6 5:30
12
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 14:07.9 5:31
12
Niemi Venla FINFinland 14:07.9 5:31
14
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 14:10.2 5:32
15
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 14:11.3 5:32
16
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 14:11.6 5:32
17
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 14:16.9 5:34
18
Gajda Monika POLPoland 14:17.8 5:35
19
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 14:20.0 5:35
20
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 14:22.5 5:36
21
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 14:23.3 5:37
22
Petrželova Tereza CZECzech Republic 14:32.8 5:40
23
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 14:44.6 5:45
24
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 14:46.9 5:46
25
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 14:47.9 5:46
26
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 14:48.0 5:46
27
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 14:49.4 5:47
28
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 14:50.8 5:47
29
Khismatulina Veronika RUSRussia 14:51.4 5:48
30
Kabathova Eva CZECzech Republic 14:53.6 5:49
31
Winkler Marie GERGermany 14:55.8 5:49
32
Hlavova Jindra CZECzech Republic 14:59.5 5:51
33
Persson Karin SWESweden 15:01.7 5:52
34
Ulvestad Mariann NORNorway 15:02.0 5:52
35
Liikanen Marjo FINFinland 15:02.4 5:52
36
Knarston Greta NZLNew Zealand 15:02.5 5:52
37
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 15:04.6 5:53
38
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 15:04.9 5:53
38
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 15:04.9 5:53
40
Falk Beata SWESweden 15:06.9 5:54
41
Leloup Marine FRAFrance 15:07.6 5:54
42
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 15:09.8 5:55
43
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 15:14.9 5:57
44
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 15:15.4 5:57
44
Teini Marika FINFinland 15:15.4 5:57
46
Leskinen Aino FINFinland 15:19.1 5:59
47
Jansson Elsa SWESweden 15:20.2 5:59
48
Baklid Anette NORNorway 15:22.2 6:00
49
Anderson Bridget AUSAustralia 15:24.2 6:01
50
Fabré Miek BELBelgium 15:25.2 6:01
51
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 15:26.9 6:02
52
Ukhorskaia Natalia RUSRussia 15:29.3 6:03
53
Lajn Daria POLPoland 15:30.8 6:03
54
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 15:34.8 6:05
55
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 15:35.7 6:05
56
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 15:36.7 6:05
57
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 15:37.3 6:06
58
Engeler Rachel SUISwitzerland 15:38.2 6:06
59
Cahrausa Ilze LATLatvia 15:40.4 6:07
60
Hauerslev Marie DENDenmark 15:43.5 6:08
61
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 15:48.2 6:10
62
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 15:49.2 6:10
63
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 15:50.7 6:11
64
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 15:51.0 6:11
65
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 15:53.7 6:12
66
Nikkari Saara FINFinland 15:54.0 6:12
67
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 15:54.3 6:12
68
Szerencsi Dóra HUNHungary 15:56.2 6:13
69
Blagodarna Inna UKRUkraine 15:57.7 6:14
70
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 16:03.1 6:16
71
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 16:03.8 6:16
72
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 16:07.3 6:17
73
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 16:08.2 6:18
74
Whitla Georgia NZLNew Zealand 16:13.7 6:20
75
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 16:16.3 6:21
76
Butt Alice GBRGreat Britain 16:19.8 6:22
77
Henkes Elisabeth BELBelgium 16:23.9 6:24
78
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 16:24.3 6:24
79
Čėsnaitė Joana LTULithuania 16:25.2 6:24
80
Kradischnig Carina AUTAustria 16:38.8 6:30
81
Silva Andreia PORPortugal 16:40.9 6:30
82
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 16:45.6 6:32
83
Wieleba Marlena POLPoland 16:49.1 6:34
84
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 16:50.7 6:34
85
Grigonytė Ugnė LTULithuania 16:54.9 6:36
86
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 16:55.4 6:36
87
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 16:57.7 6:37
88
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 16:59.9 6:38
89
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 17:04.5 6:40
90
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 17:08.2 6:41
91
Benyk Viktoria UKRUkraine 17:08.4 6:41
92
Stevens Victoria GBRGreat Britain 17:13.8 6:43
93
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 17:14.4 6:44
94
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 17:20.6 6:46
95
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 17:21.8 6:46
95
Killmann Stephanie AUTAustria 17:21.8 6:46
97
Ramsden Tessa NZLNew Zealand 17:25.8 6:48
98
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 17:30.3 6:50
99
Fenyvesi Laura HUNHungary 17:37.3 6:53
100
Ehala Eva Maria ESTEstonia 17:42.6 6:55
101
Yilmaz Fatos TURTurkey 17:51.7 6:58
102
Crippa Maria Chiara ITAItaly 17:56.5 7:00
103
Brandi Adrienne ITAItaly 18:48.2 7:20
104
Ross Carol CANCanada 19:03.9 7:26
105
Driutova Iryna UKRUkraine 19:27.5 7:36
106
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 19:33.9 7:38
107
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 19:45.9 7:43
108
Takano Miharu JPNJapan 19:50.7 7:45
109
Daye Tugba TURTurkey 20:01.4 7:49
110
Tomažin Urša SLOSlovenia 20:25.6 7:58
111
Shafer Skelton Anna USAUnited States 20:59.4 8:11
112
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 21:13.1 8:17
113
Arai Hiromi JPNJapan 21:57.2 8:34
114
Leung Ka Ki HKGHong Kong 22:17.7 8:42
115
Kantar Inci TURTurkey 22:28.0 8:46
116
Suzuki Satoko JPNJapan 22:33.8 8:48
117
Chow Ying Kiu HKGHong Kong 22:44.4 8:52
118
Akdemir Özge TURTurkey 24:09.0 9:26
119
Yamamoto Saori JPNJapan 24:22.9 9:31
120
Homma Risa JPNJapan 25:46.5 10:04
121
Shibata Ayana JPNJapan 25:59.0 10:08
122
Turkce Sebnem TURTurkey 30:08.9 11:46
  Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia dsq  
  Strand Lina SWESweden dsq  
  Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain dsq  
  Bilgin Sakire TURTurkey dsq  
  Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania dsq