Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Runesson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 30:45 | M1 | 29:19 ( 6) | 7:30 |
2 |
Indgaard Ulf Forseth | NOR | Norway | 31:16 | M1 | 29:23 ( 7) | 7:37 |
3 |
Bobach Søren | DEN | Denmark | 31:19 | M1 | 27:04 ( 1) | 7:38 |
4 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 31:21 | M1 | 28:19 ( 3) | 7:38 |
5 |
Boström Olle | SWE | Sweden | 31:29 | M1 | 30:46 (14) | 7:40 |
6 |
Engstrand Pelle | SWE | Sweden | 32:06 | M2 | 27:58 ( 6) | 7:49 |
7 |
Liljequist Erik | SWE | Sweden | 32:08 | M3 | 28:42 ( 5) | 7:50 |
8 |
Laakkonen Leo | FIN | Finland | 32:16 | M2 | 26:06 ( 2) | 7:52 |
9 |
Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 32:20 | M2 | 26:33 ( 3) | 7:53 |
10 |
Bergman Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 33:10 | M2 | 29:12 (11) | 8:05 |
11 |
Chromy Adam | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:20 | M3 | 27:57 ( 2) | 8:07 |
12 |
Sauter Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 33:31 | M1 | 28:29 ( 5) | 8:10 |
13 |
Asikainen Aaro | FIN | Finland | 34:01 | M3 | 28:44 ( 6) | 8:17 |
14 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:16 | M2 | 26:48 ( 4) | 8:21 |
15 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 34:22 | M3 | 28:24 ( 4) | 8:22 |
16 |
Klusaček Matej | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:23 | M2 | 28:45 ( 9) | 8:23 |
17 |
Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 34:36 | M1 | 31:47 (17) | 8:26 |
18 |
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen | NOR | Norway | 34:41 | M2 | 27:47 ( 5) | 8:27 |
19 |
Fleurent Théo | FRA | France | 34:51 | M1 | 29:40 ( 8) | 8:30 |
19 |
Lenkei Zsolt | HUN | Hungary | 34:51 | M1 | 28:24 ( 4) | 8:30 |
21 |
Rass Jonas | ITA | Italy | 34:57 | M1 | 29:56 ( 9) | 8:31 |
22 |
Alekseyonok Aleksei | BLR | Belarus | 35:04 | M2 | 28:08 ( 7) | 8:33 |
23 |
Hubmann Martin | SUI | Switzerland | 35:07 | M2 | 29:00 (10) | 8:33 |
24 |
Masnyi Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 35:16 | M2 | 28:33 ( 8) | 8:36 |
25 |
Mavchun Georgi | RUS | Russia | 35:25 | M3 | 31:30 (18) | 8:38 |
26 |
Hansen Rasmus Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 35:33 | M3 | 29:57 (12) | 8:40 |
27 |
Haines Hector Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 35:58 | M2 | 30:53 (17) | 8:46 |
28 |
Kyburz Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 36:03 | M3 | 29:37 (10) | 8:47 |
29 |
Lehtola Samu | FIN | Finland | 36:23 | M3 | 29:28 ( 7) | 8:52 |
30 |
Heggedal Håkon | NOR | Norway | 36:34 | M3 | 29:31 ( 9) | 8:55 |
31 |
Bjørseth Berdal Tore | NOR | Norway | 36:49 | M3 | 27:50 ( 1) | 8:58 |
32 |
Sagvolden Erik | NOR | Norway | 37:46 | M1 | 28:10 ( 2) | 9:12 |
33 |
Berg Henrik | EST | Estonia | 37:47 | M3 | 31:36 (19) | 9:12 |
34 |
Niemi Vili | FIN | Finland | 38:23 | M1 | 30:45 (13) | 9:21 |
35 |
Boril Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:26 | M3 | 29:28 ( 7) | 9:22 |
36 |
Danchenkov Denis | RUS | Russia | 39:02 | M1 | 32:17 (20) | 9:31 |
36 |
Lysell Jerker | SWE | Sweden | 39:02 | M3 | 29:37 (10) | 9:31 |
38 |
Karimbaev Artur | RUS | Russia | 39:18 | M2 | 30:32 (15) | 9:35 |
39 |
Tullie Douglas | GBR | Great Britain | 39:35 | M2 | 29:55 (13) | 9:39 |
40 |
Lützkendorf Paul | GER | Germany | 39:36 | M2 | 31:29 (20) | 9:39 |
41 |
Bjugan Mathias | NOR | Norway | 39:52 | M2 | 30:55 (18) | 9:43 |
42 |
Howald Severin | SUI | Switzerland | 40:00 | M3 | 28:17 ( 3) | 9:45 |
43 |
Szabó Andras | HUN | Hungary | 40:02 | M3 | 31:05 (15) | 9:45 |
44 |
Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:11 | M1 | 31:02 (16) | 9:48 |
45 |
Nilsson Simkovics Erik | AUT | Austria | 40:13 | M2 | 29:39 (12) | 9:48 |
46 |
Buffett Rhodri | GBR | Great Britain | 40:45 | M1 | 30:10 (10) | 9:56 |
47 |
Friedrichs Bjarne | GER | Germany | 41:15 | M3 | 30:20 (13) | 10:03 |
48 |
Tambasov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 41:30 | M1 | 31:56 (18) | 10:07 |
49 |
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 41:32 | M1 | 32:06 (19) | 10:07 |
50 |
Wartbichler Christian | AUT | Austria | 42:06 | M3 | 31:23 (17) | 10:16 |
51 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 42:12 | M2 | 30:03 (14) | 10:17 |
52 |
Huber Raffael | SUI | Switzerland | 42:33 | M1 | 30:38 (12) | 10:22 |
53 |
Brandt Christoph | GER | Germany | 43:04 | M1 | 30:58 (15) | 10:30 |
54 |
Deelstra Olav Johannes | NED | Netherlands | 43:29 | M1 | 30:11 (11) | 10:36 |
55 |
Jasiński Maciej | POL | Poland | 43:33 | M2 | 30:57 (19) | 10:37 |
56 |
Mihailovs Kalvis | LAT | Latvia | 45:35 | M2 | 30:42 (16) | 11:07 |
57 |
Sild Timo | EST | Estonia | 45:44 | M2 | 25:55 ( 1) | 11:09 |
58 |
Podziński Rafał | POL | Poland | 47:22 | M3 | 32:06 (20) | 11:33 |
59 |
Dzedavets Yauheni | BLR | Belarus | 54:07 | M3 | 31:05 (15) | 13:11 |
Tammemäe Lauri | EST | Estonia | dsq | M3 | 30:24 (14) |