EYOC long + sprint
SUI, Ruttenen, Solothurn, 2008-10-10

Results

Class M16

Course 6.9 km 22 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 70 41:27 6:00
2
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 63 43:48 6:21
3
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 58 45:32 6:36
4
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 55 46:00 6:40
5
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 53 46:01 6:40
5
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 53 46:01 6:40
7
Birtwistle Duncan GBRGreat Britain 49 46:08 6:41
8
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 48 46:14 6:42
9
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 47 47:15 6:51
10
Segal Eran ISRIsrael 46 47:28 6:53
11
Denzler Alain SUISwitzerland 45 47:41 6:55
12
Kovalov Sergii UKRUkraine 44 47:46 6:55
13
Tamarri Emilio ITAItaly 43 47:49 6:56
14
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 42 47:51 6:56
15
Mokry Stanislav CZECzech Republic 41 47:58 6:57
16
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 40 48:09 6:59
17
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 39 48:10 6:59
18
Barcik Róbert SVKSlovakia 38 48:40 7:03
19
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 37 48:51 7:05
20
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 36 48:56 7:06
21
Ferretti Pietro SUISwitzerland 35 49:13 7:08
22
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 34 49:16 7:08
23
Khokhlovskiy Ivan RUSRussia 33 49:19 7:09
24
Zvirbulis Mikus LATLatvia 32 50:01 7:15
25
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 31 50:06 7:16
26
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 30 50:23 7:18
27
Sukharev Petr RUSRussia 29 50:26 7:19
28
Arnould Louis FRAFrance 28 50:55 7:23
29
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 27 51:17 7:26
30
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 26 51:23 7:27
31
Bryner Matthias SUISwitzerland 25 51:32 7:28
32
Kavolynas Arnas LTULithuania 24 51:33 7:28
33
Wels Dominik POLPoland 23 51:36 7:29
34
Dupoirieux Jules FRAFrance 22 52:05 7:33
35
Fellbaum Thomas GBRGreat Britain 21 53:10 7:42
36
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 20 53:15 7:43
37
Zollneritsch Julian AUTAustria 19 53:48 7:48
38
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 18 53:49 7:48
39
Ankjaer Dinesen Kasper DENDenmark 17 54:01 7:50
40
Tolgyesi Akos HUNHungary 16 54:22 7:53
41
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 15 54:23 7:53
42
Vamporov Slav BULBulgaria 14 54:28 7:54
43
Serdarov Boyko BULBulgaria 13 54:36 7:55
44
Parmentier Bruno BELBelgium 12 54:51 7:57
45
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 11 54:55 7:58
46
Kaszuba Bartosz POLPoland 10 54:57 7:58
47
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 9 55:03 7:59
48
Shchukin Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 8 55:17 8:01
49
Ling Martin ESTEstonia 7 55:18 8:01
50
Post Rene ESTEstonia 6 55:22 8:01
51
Franko David SVKSlovakia 5 55:48 8:05
52
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 4 55:55 8:06
53
Ūsas Linas LTULithuania 3 56:03 8:07
54
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 2 56:39 8:13
55
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 1 56:40 8:13
56
Jurado Alonso Manuel ESPSpain 1 56:48 8:14
57
Avedikian Vincent FRAFrance 1 56:53 8:15
58
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1 57:02 8:16
59
Suts Jurģis LATLatvia 1 57:07 8:17
60
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 1 57:16 8:18
61
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 1 57:21 8:19
62
Kazal Marton HUNHungary 1 57:52 8:23
63
Framba Simon ITAItaly 1 58:00 8:24
64
Bogovic Vid SLOSlovenia 1 58:25 8:28
65
Melis Toon BELBelgium 1 58:30 8:29
66
Hackl Thomas AUTAustria 1 58:32 8:29
67
Short Conor IRLIreland 1 59:07 8:34
68
Stevanovic Marko SRBSerbia 1 59:08 8:34
69
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 1 59:35 8:38
70
Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy ROURomania 1 59:40 8:39
70
Simon Asier ESPSpain 1 59:40 8:39
72
Vila Sempere Oscar ESPSpain 1 59:46 8:40
73
Sokol Juraj SVKSlovakia 1 59:47 8:40
74
Dimitrov Borislav BULBulgaria 1 1:00:10 8:43
75
Knight Sean IRLIreland 1 1:00:22 8:45
76
Grende Reinis LATLatvia 1 1:01:02 8:51
77
Miguel Rafael PORPortugal 1 1:01:07 8:51
78
Schomburg Sebastian GERGermany 1 1:01:31 8:55
79
Dubois Rémi FRAFrance 1 1:02:25 9:03
80
Hagedorn Dean GERGermany 1 1:02:52 9:07
81
Moran Colm IRLIreland 1 1:04:48 9:23
82
Indrecan Ionut Vlad ROURomania 1 1:04:51 9:24
83
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 1 1:05:20 9:28
84
Genossar Tomer ISRIsrael 1 1:05:25 9:29
85
Molnar Teodor ROURomania 1 1:06:25 9:38
86
Markovic Luka SRBSerbia 1 1:06:35 9:39
87
Dudych Andriy UKRUkraine 1 1:06:54 9:42
88
Podobnik Jernej SLOSlovenia 1 1:07:32 9:47
89
Cruz Gonēalo PORPortugal 1 1:09:15 10:02
90
Razum Matija CROCroatia 1 1:09:47 10:07
91
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 1 1:10:23 10:12
92
Mercar Alex Dorin ROURomania 1 1:11:47 10:24
93
Borštnik Andrej SLOSlovenia 1 1:13:35 10:40
94
Gasparovic Nemanja SRBSerbia 1 1:13:53 10:42
95
Van Bouwel Kristof BELBelgium 1 1:14:55 10:51
96
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 1 1:24:04 12:11