WUOC sprint, long, middle
EST, Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli, 2008-07-30

Results

Class W

Course 2.7 km 16 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 14:25.9 5:23
2
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 14:28.0 5:23
3
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 14:42.4 5:29
4
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 14:55.2 5:34
5
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 14:55.9 5:34
6
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 15:06.9 5:38
7
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 15:10.6 5:39
8
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 15:13.0 5:40
8
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 15:13.0 5:40
10
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 15:18.8 5:42
11
Joensuu Marttiina FINFinland 15:20.5 5:43
12
Novikova Olga RUSRussia 15:48.6 5:53
13
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 15:55.3 5:56
14
Palmer Helen GBRUnited Kingdom 15:55.5 5:56
15
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 15:57.1 5:57
16
Hokka Laura FINFinland 15:58.0 5:57
17
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 16:01.1 5:58
18
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 16:02.7 5:59
19
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 16:05.0 6:00
20
Troeng Mari Linnea SWESweden 16:06.6 6:00
21
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 16:14.0 6:03
22
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 16:18.7 6:05
23
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 16:29.8 6:09
24
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 16:30.0 6:09
25
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 16:36.8 6:11
26
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 16:41.1 6:13
27
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 16:50.2 6:16
28
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 16:53.7 6:18
29
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 16:54.5 6:18
30
Zhuravleva Tatsiana BLRBelarus 17:05.8 6:22
31
Ulvestad Marte Eline NORNorway 17:06.7 6:23
32
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 17:08.5 6:23
33
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 17:19.4 6:27
34
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 17:22.3 6:28
35
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 17:29.0 6:31
36
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 17:29.1 6:31
37
Saeger Hillary USAUnited States 17:37.4 6:34
38
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 17:43.4 6:36
39
Inaba Akane JPNJapan 17:46.6 6:37
40
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 17:49.1 6:38
41
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 17:50.3 6:39
42
Barcikova Renata SVKSlovakia 17:57.5 6:42
43
Khilko Alena BLRBelarus 18:09.1 6:46
44
Gardner Heather GBRUnited Kingdom 18:12.3 6:47
45
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 18:12.4 6:47
46
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 18:16.3 6:49
47
Seib Jenny GERGermany 18:18.7 6:49
48
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 18:28.7 6:53
49
Hotoge Shuko JPNJapan 18:42.4 6:58
50
Haldna Liina ESTEstonia 18:51.4 7:02
51
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 18:53.1 7:02
52
Butsko Liudmila BLRBelarus 19:01.4 7:05
53
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 19:06.0 7:07
54
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 19:06.1 7:07
55
Sekiya Marie JPNJapan 19:09.0 7:08
56
Mankevici Olesea MDAMoldova 19:33.1 7:17
57
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 19:49.9 7:23
58
Sa Maria Joao PORPortugal 19:59.2 7:27
59
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 20:03.7 7:29
60
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 20:18.5 7:34
61
Brūna Rasa LATLatvia 20:24.2 7:36
62
Largey Ciara IRLIreland 20:51.4 7:46
63
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 20:59.9 7:50
64
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 21:57.9 8:11
65
Booth Ineja AUSAustralia 21:59.7 8:12
66
Zhecheva Zlatimira BULBulgaria 26:10.7 9:46
67
Hansen Tine NORNorway 30:04.7 11:13
  Adams Lizzie GBRUnited Kingdom dsq  
  Hussey Rosalind IRLIreland dsq