WUOC sprint, long, middle
EST, Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli, 2008-07-30

Results

Class W

Course 9.0 km 19 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 1:05:37 7:16
2
Arama Una LATLatvia 1:12:18 8:01
3
Wennman Heini FINFinland 1:12:38 8:03
4
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRUnited Kingdom 1:12:54 8:05
5
Palmer Helen GBRUnited Kingdom 1:13:00 8:06
6
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 1:13:10 8:07
7
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:14:16 8:14
8
Panchartkova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:14:17 8:14
9
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:14:35 8:16
10
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 1:15:48 8:24
11
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:16:04 8:26
12
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 1:16:57 8:32
13
Joensuu Marttiina FINFinland 1:17:10 8:33
14
Khilko Alena BLRBelarus 1:17:22 8:35
15
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 1:17:32 8:36
16
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:17:53 8:38
17
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:18:30 8:42
18
Moseychuk Polina RUSRussia 1:18:57 8:45
19
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:19:11 8:47
20
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 1:19:24 8:48
21
Elder Rachael GBRUnited Kingdom 1:19:35 8:49
22
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:21:45 9:04
23
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:22:14 9:07
24
Kovarova Kristyna CZECzech Republic 1:23:15 9:14
25
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 1:23:16 9:14
26
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 1:24:12 9:20
27
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 1:24:31 9:22
28
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 1:24:47 9:24
29
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:25:20 9:28
30
Toporkova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:25:33 9:29
31
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 1:27:12 9:40
32
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 1:27:15 9:41
33
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 1:27:18 9:41
34
Hansen Tine NORNorway 1:29:51 9:58
35
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 1:30:15 10:00
36
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:30:22 10:01
37
Nielsen Agni Fjogstad NORNorway 1:30:56 10:05
38
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1:31:13 10:07
39
Seledkova Maria RUSRussia 1:31:39 10:10
40
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 1:31:49 10:11
41
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 1:32:08 10:13
42
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 1:32:24 10:15
43
Troeng Mari Linnea SWESweden 1:33:00 10:19
44
Zhuravleva Tatsiana BLRBelarus 1:33:38 10:23
45
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 1:33:44 10:24
46
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 1:34:14 10:27
47
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 1:34:36 10:29
48
Adams Lizzie GBRUnited Kingdom 1:35:12 10:33
49
Kaufmann Elisa GERGermany 1:35:25 10:35
50
Seib Jenny GERGermany 1:35:30 10:35
51
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 1:35:54 10:38
52
Ulvestad Marte Eline NORNorway 1:36:14 10:40
53
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 1:36:34 10:43
54
Ehala Eva Maria ESTEstonia 1:37:09 10:46
55
Brūvele Liene LATLatvia 1:37:38 10:50
56
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 1:41:04 11:13
57
Largey Ciara IRLIreland 1:42:39 11:23
58
Saeger Hillary USAUnited States 1:42:55 11:25
59
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:44:57 11:38
60
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 1:45:55 11:45
61
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 1:47:04 11:52
62
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 1:48:24 12:01
63
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 1:50:09 12:13
64
Zhecheva Zlatimira BULBulgaria 1:50:37 12:16
65
Butsko Liudmila BLRBelarus 1:51:15 12:20
66
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 1:52:50 12:31
67
Shafer Skelton Anna USAUnited States 1:54:59 12:45
68
Matsunaga Masumi JPNJapan 1:55:34 12:49
69
Booth Ineja AUSAustralia 1:56:55 12:58
70
Barcikova Renata SVKSlovakia 2:03:06 13:39
71
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 2:10:25 14:28
72
Chiba Tae JPNJapan 2:10:36 14:29
73
Hotoge Shuko JPNJapan 2:20:27 15:35
74
Mankevici Olesea MDAMoldova 2:27:19 16:21
75
Hussey Rosalind IRLIreland 2:28:59 16:32
76
Huberman Lori USAUnited States 2:45:58 18:25
  Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway dsq  
  Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia dsq  
  Lewis Madeline USAUnited States dsq  
  Sa Maria Joao PORPortugal dsq  
  Polzer Ursula AUTAustria dsq