Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 23:24 | W1 | 26:23 ( 6) | 7:32 |
2 |
Nydal Britt Ingunn | NOR | Norway | 23:42 | W3 | 28:37 ( 7) | 7:38 |
3 |
Bobach Ida | DEN | Denmark | 23:59 | W3 | 27:30 ( 3) | 7:44 |
4 |
Kirk Fiona | SUI | Switzerland | 24:11 | W1 | 25:38 ( 3) | 7:48 |
5 |
Aebi Bettina | SUI | Switzerland | 24:54 | W2 | 30:56 (20) | 8:01 |
5 |
Gross Julia | SUI | Switzerland | 24:54 | W1 | 25:43 ( 4) | 8:01 |
7 |
Teini Marika | FIN | Finland | 24:58 | W3 | 28:11 ( 5) | 8:03 |
8 |
Löfgren Kristin | SWE | Sweden | 24:59 | W1 | 25:33 ( 2) | 8:03 |
9 |
Klinting Signe | DEN | Denmark | 25:07 | W3 | 27:20 ( 1) | 8:06 |
10 |
Arnesen Mari Jevne | NOR | Norway | 25:17 | W1 | 25:19 ( 1) | 8:09 |
11 |
Petrželova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:18 | W2 | 30:09 (15) | 8:09 |
12 |
Edwards Anne Elisabeth | GBR | Great Britain | 25:20 | W2 | 27:04 ( 8) | 8:10 |
13 |
Falk Beata | SWE | Sweden | 25:23 | W3 | 27:40 ( 4) | 8:11 |
14 |
Orr Hollie Elizabeth | GBR | Great Britain | 25:25 | W2 | 28:30 ( 9) | 8:11 |
15 |
Madlova Vera | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:32 | W3 | 27:20 ( 1) | 8:14 |
16 |
Klingenberg Emma | DEN | Denmark | 25:42 | W2 | 30:34 (17) | 8:17 |
17 |
Martinsson Linnea | SWE | Sweden | 26:01 | W2 | 26:04 ( 3) | 8:23 |
18 |
Wiśniewska Hanna | POL | Poland | 26:04 | W2 | 25:56 ( 2) | 8:24 |
19 |
Scalet Nicole | ITA | Italy | 26:32 | W2 | 28:53 (12) | 8:33 |
20 |
Novotna Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:41 | W3 | 33:57 (17) | 8:36 |
21 |
Niemi Venla | FIN | Finland | 26:46 | W1 | 27:12 ( 8) | 8:38 |
22 |
Obstetar Perrine | FRA | France | 26:52 | W3 | 34:35 (20) | 8:40 |
23 |
Jenzer Sarina | SUI | Switzerland | 26:54 | W2 | 26:07 ( 4) | 8:40 |
24 |
Kemp Emily Kathryn | CAN | Canada | 27:00 | W2 | 26:44 ( 5) | 8:42 |
25 |
Wright Hazel | GBR | Great Britain | 27:23 | W3 | 29:36 ( 9) | 8:50 |
26 |
Blomquist Julia | GBR | Great Britain | 27:30 | W1 | 29:40 (15) | 8:52 |
26 |
Scalet Carlotta | ITA | Italy | 27:30 | W1 | 30:01 (18) | 8:52 |
28 |
Bochenkova Ivana | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:32 | W2 | 23:53 ( 1) | 8:52 |
29 |
Butt Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 27:34 | W1 | 29:19 (13) | 8:53 |
30 |
Skjerve Elen Katrine | NOR | Norway | 27:41 | W3 | 31:37 (13) | 8:55 |
31 |
Forsberg Anna | SWE | Sweden | 27:42 | W3 | 29:32 ( 8) | 8:56 |
32 |
Vīķe Laura | LAT | Latvia | 27:58 | W3 | 28:29 ( 6) | 9:01 |
33 |
Molotkova Margarita | RUS | Russia | 28:32 | W2 | 26:49 ( 7) | 9:12 |
34 |
Kabathova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:34 | W1 | 29:07 (12) | 9:12 |
35 |
Anttonen Sari | FIN | Finland | 28:41 | W2 | 28:42 (10) | 9:15 |
36 |
Serrallonga Arqués Anna | ESP | Spain | 28:45 | W2 | 30:32 (16) | 9:16 |
37 |
Nielsen Agni Fjogstad | NOR | Norway | 28:47 | W2 | 29:22 (13) | 9:17 |
38 |
Myhre Ingjerd | NOR | Norway | 28:51 | W1 | 26:16 ( 5) | 9:18 |
39 |
Hagner Stine Bagger | DEN | Denmark | 29:04 | W1 | 31:13 (20) | 9:22 |
40 |
Masterova Maria | RUS | Russia | 29:11 | W1 | 27:28 ( 9) | 9:24 |
41 |
Fershalova Karina | RUS | Russia | 29:25 | W3 | 29:56 (10) | 9:29 |
42 |
Indrakova Adéla | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:26 | W1 | 28:06 (10) | 9:29 |
43 |
Schmidt Johanna | GER | Germany | 29:29 | W3 | 34:04 (18) | 9:30 |
44 |
Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 29:30 | W1 | 28:36 (11) | 9:30 |
45 |
Liikanen Marjo | FIN | Finland | 29:43 | W3 | 32:00 (16) | 9:35 |
45 |
Vinogradova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 29:43 | W3 | 34:28 (19) | 9:35 |
47 |
Vercellotti Léa | FRA | France | 29:57 | W2 | 26:46 ( 6) | 9:39 |
48 |
Henkes Elisabeth | BEL | Belgium | 30:00 | W2 | 28:43 (11) | 9:40 |
49 |
Papinsaari Heini | FIN | Finland | 30:44 | W1 | 29:47 (16) | 9:54 |
50 |
Khismatulina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 31:04 | W1 | 27:09 ( 7) | 10:01 |
51 |
Lūsa Vieda | LAT | Latvia | 31:08 | W1 | 29:19 (13) | 10:02 |
52 |
Péley Dorottya | HUN | Hungary | 31:15 | W3 | 31:48 (14) | 10:04 |
53 |
Freimane Marita | LAT | Latvia | 31:29 | W2 | 29:32 (14) | 10:09 |
54 |
Greiner Josephine | GER | Germany | 31:34 | W1 | 29:55 (17) | 10:10 |
55 |
Whitla Georgia | NZL | New Zealand | 32:18 | W3 | 30:49 (12) | 10:25 |
56 |
Simpson Angela | NZL | New Zealand | 33:04 | W1 | 30:18 (19) | 10:40 |
57 |
Winkler Marie | GER | Germany | 33:28 | W2 | 30:50 (18) | 10:47 |
58 |
Pitirimova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 33:31 | W2 | 30:55 (19) | 10:48 |
59 |
Morrison Kate | NZL | New Zealand | 35:14 | W3 | 31:55 (15) | 11:21 |
60 |
Tritschler Sophie | SUI | Switzerland | 35:17 | W3 | 30:40 (11) | 11:22 |