WOC long final
HUN, Szögliget - Derenk, Miskolc, 2009-08-23

Results

Class M

Course 17.6 km 33 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:36:31 M11:00:36 (  3) 5:30
2
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:38:26 M358:01 (  1) 5:37
3
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 1:40:40 M21:01:25 (  4) 5:44
4
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:41:57 M11:03:27 (15) 5:49
5
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:42:27 M31:04:32 (15) 5:50
6
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:42:39 M11:01:51 (  7) 5:51
7
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:43:23 M31:02:56 (  7) 5:53
8
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 1:43:27 M21:01:38 (  5) 5:54
9
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 1:43:49 M11:00:05 (  1) 5:55
10
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:44:06 M258:57 (  1) 5:56
11
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:44:07 M359:25 (  2) 5:56
12
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:44:11 M31:02:06 (  5) 5:56
13
Öberg Peter SWESweden 1:44:49 M31:01:45 (  4) 5:58
14
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:45:36 M11:00:19 (  2) 6:01
15
Anjala Topi FINFinland 1:45:58 M21:03:07 (  6) 6:02
16
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 1:46:16 M11:01:37 (  6) 6:03
17
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 1:46:32 M21:04:23 (11) 6:04
17
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 1:46:32 M31:00:24 (  3) 6:04
19
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:46:33 M21:04:11 (10) 6:04
20
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 1:46:57 M21:03:57 (  8) 6:06
21
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:47:02 M11:02:01 (  8) 6:06
22
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 1:47:36 M11:02:08 (  9) 6:08
22
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:47:36 M31:02:09 (  6) 6:08
24
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:48:19 M21:04:30 (12) 6:10
25
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 1:48:26 M11:01:10 (  5) 6:11
26
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 1:48:38 M21:03:59 (  9) 6:11
27
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 1:48:39 M11:02:46 (11) 6:12
28
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 1:48:40 M11:03:08 (13) 6:12
29
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:48:47 M11:02:31 (10) 6:12
30
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:48:49 M31:04:17 (13) 6:12
31
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:49:16 M31:03:42 (  9) 6:14
32
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 1:49:55 M21:07:51 (15) 6:16
33
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 1:50:10 M21:03:51 (  7) 6:17
34
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 1:50:23 M11:03:07 (12) 6:17
35
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 1:50:40 M31:03:54 (11) 6:18
36
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:51:24 M21:05:08 (13) 6:21
37
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:51:58 M31:03:48 (10) 6:23
38
Mrazek Jan CZECzech Republic 1:52:29 M21:06:03 (14) 6:25
39
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:52:30 M11:00:52 (  4) 6:25
40
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 1:54:21 M31:03:11 (  8) 6:31
41
Marchuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:55:46 M11:03:26 (14) 6:36
42
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 1:57:07 M31:03:56 (12) 6:40
  Gonon Francois FRAFrance dsq M21:00:03 (  2)