Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 34:19.1 | 4:34 |
2 |
Laakkonen Leo | FIN | Finland | 34:46.4 | 4:38 |
3 |
Nordström Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 35:04.6 | 4:40 |
4 |
Bråten Vetle Ruud | NOR | Norway | 35:11.1 | 4:41 |
5 |
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad | NOR | Norway | 35:21.5 | 4:42 |
6 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 35:30.9 | 4:44 |
7 |
Pantsar Taneli | FIN | Finland | 36:02.2 | 4:48 |
8 |
Kazakov Yury | RUS | Russia | 36:07.0 | 4:48 |
9 |
Zorin Egor | RUS | Russia | 36:37.7 | 4:53 |
10 |
Vainio Antti | FIN | Finland | 36:38.8 | 4:53 |
11 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 36:42.3 | 4:53 |
12 |
Skåre Rasmus Korvald | NOR | Norway | 36:43.2 | 4:53 |
13 |
Povyshev Ivan | RUS | Russia | 37:14.2 | 4:57 |
14 |
Kovalenko Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 37:20.6 | 4:58 |
15 |
Sundelin Peter | FIN | Finland | 37:33.5 | 5:00 |
16 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 37:34.0 | 5:00 |
17 |
Sjökvist Anton | SWE | Sweden | 37:48.7 | 5:02 |
18 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 37:51.0 | 5:02 |
19 |
Waller Simon | SWE | Sweden | 37:51.6 | 5:02 |
20 |
Bakke Morten Urdal | NOR | Norway | 38:17.9 | 5:06 |
21 |
Andrianov Anatoli | RUS | Russia | 38:38.7 | 5:09 |
22 |
Linnainmaa Lauri | FIN | Finland | 39:06.7 | 5:12 |
23 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 39:36.1 | 5:16 |
24 |
Steiwer Gaute Hallan | NOR | Norway | 39:57.8 | 5:19 |
25 |
Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | 40:10.2 | 5:21 |
26 |
Gafner Valentin | SUI | Switzerland | 40:14.3 | 5:21 |
27 |
Pospisek Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:30.8 | 5:24 |
28 |
Lagoda Maxim | RUS | Russia | 40:31.0 | 5:24 |
29 |
Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden | 40:53.7 | 5:27 |
30 |
Roosimägi Ain | EST | Estonia | 41:44.2 | 5:33 |
31 |
Valek Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 41:46.8 | 5:34 |
32 |
Havliček Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 42:23.7 | 5:39 |
33 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 42:32.7 | 5:40 |
34 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 43:13.9 | 5:45 |
35 |
Karlsson Adam | SWE | Sweden | 43:52.8 | 5:51 |
36 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 44:13.2 | 5:53 |
37 |
Kantor Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:20.1 | 5:54 |
38 |
Kleger Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 44:34.1 | 5:56 |
39 |
Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Lithuania | 45:14.1 | 6:01 |
40 |
Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 47:31.1 | 6:20 |
41 |
Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | 47:34.0 | 6:20 |
42 |
Nilsson Simkovics Erik | AUT | Austria | 48:51.1 | 6:30 |
43 |
Nemec Juraj J | SVK | Slovakia | 51:30.8 | 6:52 |
44 |
Iosifov Boris | BUL | Bulgaria | 51:56.1 | 6:55 |
Harizanov Boiko | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |