EC JWOC long
DEN, Gribskov, North Zealand, 2009-06-26

Results

Class M

Course 31.7 km 32 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 1:40:37 18.9
2
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 1:42:50 18.5
3
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 1:45:35 18
4
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:46:17 17.9
5
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 1:46:25 17.9
6
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:46:41 17.8
7
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:46:53 17.8
8
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 1:47:53 17.6
9
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 1:48:00 17.6
10
Strunge Søren DENDenmark 1:48:07 17.6
11
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:48:25 17.5
12
Tervala Mika FINFinland 1:48:37 17.5
13
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:48:46 17.5
14
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:48:49 17.5
15
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:48:52 17.5
16
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 1:49:33 17.4
17
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:49:34 17.4
18
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:50:59 17.1
19
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:51:14 17.1
20
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 1:51:28 17.1
21
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 1:51:36 17
22
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 1:51:41 17
23
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:52:14 16.9
24
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:53:00 16.8
25
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:53:35 16.7
26
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:54:58 16.5
26
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:54:58 16.5
28
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:55:13 16.5
29
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:55:39 16.4
30
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:56:09 16.4
31
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:56:18 16.4
32
Pralgauskis Danielius LTULithuania 1:56:20 16.3
33
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:56:30 16.3
34
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:56:57 16.3
35
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:57:04 16.2
36
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 1:57:24 16.2
37
Stallknecht Claus Brun DENDenmark 1:57:31 16.2
38
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:57:36 16.2
39
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 1:58:21 16.1
40
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:58:24 16.1
41
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:58:30 16.1
42
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:59:12 16
43
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 2:00:37 15.8
44
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 2:00:50 15.7
45
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 2:01:49 15.6
46
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 2:01:58 15.6
47
Huster Mark GERGermany 2:02:05 15.6
48
Roca Albert ESPSpain 2:02:29 15.5
49
Soria David ESPSpain 2:04:11 15.3
50
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 2:05:39 15.1
51
Lomas Killian GBRGreat Britain 2:06:21 15.1
52
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 2:06:56 15
53
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 2:07:02 15
54
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 2:07:25 14.9
55
Haničak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 2:07:35 14.9
56
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 2:08:00 14.9
57
Antanavičius Henrikas LTULithuania 2:08:35 14.8
58
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 2:09:30 14.7
59
Stodgell Mark GBRGreat Britain 2:09:43 14.7
60
Taylor James GBRGreat Britain 2:10:28 14.6
61
Kapitonov Maxim RUSRussia 2:13:03 14.3
62
Rora Sébastien FRAFrance 2:14:19 14.2
63
Wermelinger Rolf SUISwitzerland 2:14:55 14.1
64
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 2:15:45 14
65
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 2:17:23 13.8
66
Darr Anthony AUSAustralia 2:18:31 13.7
67
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 2:23:30 13.3
68
Iukhimenko Roman UKRUkraine 2:39:15 11.9
69
Tamas Tibor HUNHungary 2:40:04 11.9
  Gigon Christian AUTAustria dsq  
  Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria dsq  
  Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Hallik Margus ESTEstonia dsq  
  Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia dsq  
  Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance dsq  
  Myszkowski Karol POLPoland dsq  
  Morgado Joel PORPortugal dsq  
  Welti Hans SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland dsq  
  Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland dsq