EC JWOC relay
DEN, Hareskoven, North Zealand, 2009-06-27

Results

Class M

Course 14.7 km 30 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Denmark 2 DEN2:43:44 1Jensen Allan Treschow53:22 (  1)53:22 (  1)
2Stallknecht Claus Brun55:46 (  5)1:49:08 (  2)
3Refslund Bjarke54:36 (  3)2:43:44 (  1)
2
Estonia EST2:45:19 1Malsroos Lauri53:36 (  4)53:36 (  4)
2Hallik Margus58:26 (  8)1:52:02 (  4)
3Erm Tõnis53:17 (  1)2:45:19 (  2)
3
Russia RUS2:47:20 1Korchagin Victor57:51 (  9)57:51 (  9)
2Gritsan Ruslan54:08 (  1)1:51:59 (  3)
3Foliforov Anton55:21 (  4)2:47:20 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE2:47:38 1Laciga Radek53:53 (  5)53:53 (  5)
2Rygl Jaroslav58:11 (  7)1:52:04 (  6)
3Tomeček Lubomir55:34 (  5)2:47:38 (  4)
5
Finland FIN2:50:06 1Saarela Samuli56:40 (  8)56:40 (  8)
2Tervala Mika55:23 (  2)1:52:03 (  5)
3Saarinen Juho58:03 (  8)2:50:06 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:52:17 1Schaffner Beat55:08 (  7)55:08 (  7)
2Jabas Rémy58:29 (  9)1:53:37 (  7)
3Oklé Beat58:40 (  9)2:52:17 (  6)
7
France FRA2:53:23 1Cahuzac Philippe59:55 (11)59:55 (11)
2Toussaint Stéphane55:33 (  4)1:55:28 (  9)
3Barthelemy Matthieu57:55 (  7)2:53:23 (  7)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:58:39 1Ševčik Martin1:02:25 (16)1:02:25 (16)
2Lauerman Jan59:59 (11)2:02:24 (11)
3Hradil Jiri56:15 (  6)2:58:39 (  8)
  France 2 FRA3:12:32 1Souvray Clément59:26 (10)59:26 (10)
2Garde Yoann1:02:42 (13)2:02:08 (10)
3Rora Sébastien1:10:24 (21)3:12:32 (  9)
8
Slovakia SVK3:13:01 1Paprčka Pavol1:02:03 (15)1:02:03 (15)
2Haničak Tomaš1:02:41 (12)2:04:44 (13)
3Frano Michal1:08:17 (16)3:13:01 (10)
  Switzerland 2 SUI3:13:01 1Welti Hans1:02:25 (16)1:02:25 (16)
2Wermelinger Rolf1:07:08 (17)2:09:33 (14)
3Seger Simon1:03:28 (12)3:13:01 (10)
9
Lithuania LTU3:18:32 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas54:38 (  6)54:38 (  6)
2Pralgauskis Danielius59:45 (10)1:54:23 (  8)
3Andrašiūnas Petras1:24:09 (23)3:18:32 (12)
10
Portugal POR3:19:17 1Alipio Paulo1:07:10 (19)1:07:10 (19)
2Morgado Joel1:08:32 (19)2:15:42 (16)
3Marques Daniel1:03:35 (13)3:19:17 (13)
11
Ukraine UKR3:21:41 1Mukhidinov Viacheslav1:01:13 (14)1:01:13 (14)
2Gutlebet Ferents1:10:22 (20)2:11:35 (15)
3Stryzhak Artem1:10:06 (20)3:21:41 (14)
12
Italy 2 ITA3:22:20 1Turra Piero1:00:08 (12)1:00:08 (12)
2Ruggiero Mario1:03:22 (14)2:03:30 (12)
3Gasperotti Ivan1:18:50 (22)3:22:20 (15)
  Italy ITA3:22:23 1Dallavalle Luca1:12:52 (22)1:12:52 (22)
2Origgi Giaime1:04:29 (15)2:17:21 (17)
3Batticci Stefano1:05:02 (14)3:22:23 (16)
  Lithuania 2 LTU3:24:07 1Žilinskas Tautvydas1:07:48 (20)1:07:48 (20)
2Dmukauskas Šarūnas1:11:16 (21)2:19:04 (18)
3Antanavičius Henrikas1:05:03 (15)3:24:07 (17)
13
Great Britain GBR3:29:26 1Lomas Killian1:06:53 (18)1:06:53 (18)
2Stodgell Mark1:13:42 (22)2:20:35 (19)
3Taylor James1:08:51 (17)3:29:26 (18)
14
Spain 2 ESP3:29:30 1Roca Albert1:13:52 (23)1:13:52 (23)
2Soria David1:06:44 (16)2:20:36 (20)
3Toll Clos David1:08:54 (18)3:29:30 (19)
15
Germany GER3:33:28 1Wenzel Falk1:15:46 (24)1:15:46 (24)
2Rotter Nick1:08:04 (18)2:23:50 (21)
3Huster Mark1:09:38 (19)3:33:28 (20)
  Spain ESP4:21:44 1Garcia Pardos Jorge1:07:57 (21)1:07:57 (21)
2Selga Josep1:22:30 (23)2:30:27 (22)
3Sayjvak Isabel1:51:17 (24)4:21:44 (21)
  Denmark DENdsq 1Knudsen Erik Skovgaard53:33 (  3)53:33 (  3)
2Gasbjerg Torbjørn55:31 (  3)1:49:04 (  1)
3Strunge Sørendsqdsq
  Austria AUTdsq 1Breitschädel Tobias53:25 (  2)53:25 (  2)
2Rief Andreasdsqdsq
3Schachinger Bernhard58:43 (10)dsq
  Russia 2 RUSdsq 1Kornev Andrey1:00:12 (13)1:00:12 (13)
2Zhurkin Maximdsqdsq
3Gluhov Valery54:23 (  2)dsq
  Poland POLdsq 1Gromadka Maciejdsqdsq
2Banach Robert56:19 (  6)dsq
3Niedbała Mateusz1:02:05 (11)dsq