WUOC long, sprint, middle
SWE, Gyllfäbodarna, Borlange, Gustafs, 2010-07-20

Results

Class W

Course 4.0 km 14 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 30:05 7:32
2
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 31:38 7:55
3
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 31:45 7:57
4
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 32:25 8:07
5
Kinni Saila FINFinland 32:30 8:08
6
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 33:23 8:22
7
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 33:48 8:28
8
Eskilsson Sara SWESweden 34:07 8:33
9
Engström Josefine SWESweden 34:08 8:33
10
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 34:29 8:38
11
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 34:45 8:42
12
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 34:51 8:44
13
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 34:56 8:45
14
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 35:11 8:49
15
Mathys Birgitta SUISwitzerland 35:30 8:53
15
Gulliksen Kine NORNorway 35:30 8:53
15
Löfgren Kristin SWESweden 35:30 8:53
18
Danylova Anastasia UKRUkraine 35:42 8:56
19
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 35:44 8:57
20
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 35:58 9:00
21
Joensuu Marttiina FINFinland 36:02 9:01
22
Sysa Anna RUSRussia 36:16 9:05
23
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRUnited Kingdom 36:30 9:08
24
Halliday Jessica GBRUnited Kingdom 36:47 9:13
25
Ulvestad Mariann NORNorway 36:58 9:15
26
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 36:59 9:16
27
Gajda Monika POLPoland 37:06 9:17
28
Spurna Martina CZECzech Republic 37:08 9:18
29
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 37:15 9:20
30
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 37:25 9:22
31
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 37:29 9:23
32
Seib Jenny GERGermany 37:30 9:23
33
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 37:38 9:25
34
Ulvestad Siri NORNorway 37:52 9:29
35
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 38:12 9:34
36
Mo Qiaohong CHNChina 38:39 9:41
37
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 38:50 9:43
38
Neumann Laurina AUSAustralia 39:02 9:46
39
Wennman Heini FINFinland 39:08 9:48
40
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 39:35 9:55
41
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 39:40 9:56
42
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 39:55 10:00
43
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 40:01 10:01
44
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 40:40 10:11
45
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 41:36 10:25
46
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRUnited Kingdom 41:50 10:29
47
Moseychuk Polina RUSRussia 41:56 10:30
48
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 42:04 10:32
49
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 42:05 10:32
50
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 42:07 10:33
50
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 42:07 10:33
52
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 42:10 10:34
53
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 42:13 10:34
54
Ross Carol CANCanada 42:15 10:35
55
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 42:22 10:37
56
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 43:09 10:48
57
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 43:17 10:50
58
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 43:24 10:52
59
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 43:36 10:55
60
Kradischnig Carina AUTAustria 43:49 10:58
61
Linde Ane DENDenmark 44:02 11:02
62
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 44:09 11:03
63
Popovich Ekaterina RUSRussia 44:15 11:05
64
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 44:20 11:06
65
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 45:13 11:19
66
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 45:17 11:20
67
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 45:25 11:22
68
Burgess Hannah USAUnited States 45:40 11:26
69
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelarus 45:44 11:27
70
Cahrausa Ilze LATLatvia 46:03 11:32
71
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 46:20 11:36
72
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 47:20 11:51
73
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 47:31 11:54
74
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 47:37 11:56
75
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 47:41 11:57
76
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 47:49 11:59
77
Sekiya Marie JPNJapan 48:36 12:10
78
Daniel Laura GBRUnited Kingdom 50:11 12:34
79
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 50:25 12:38
80
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 51:33 12:55
81
Maggioni Federica ITAItaly 52:12 13:04
82
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 53:11 13:19
83
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 54:14 13:35
83
Machowska Weronika POLPoland 54:14 13:35
85
Filaber Anna POLPoland 54:42 13:42
86
Takano Miharu JPNJapan 59:28 14:54
87
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 1:01:04 15:18
88
Arodz Hanna BLRBelarus 1:01:19 15:22
89
Zhan Daijia CHNChina 1:01:53 15:30
90
Chen Ruyi CHNChina 1:02:51 15:45
91
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 1:02:56 15:46
92
Yang Yang CHNChina 1:03:54 16:00
93
Ebata Teiko JPNJapan 1:12:30 18:10
  Johanson Liis ESTEstonia dsq  
  Bramming Maja DENDenmark dsq