EOC long final
BUL, Pismenovo, 2010-06-05

Results

Class W

Course 11.1 km 26 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:20:31 W344:03 (  1) 7:15
2
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:21:53 W248:50 (  3) 7:22
3
Jansson Helena SWESweden 1:26:22 W247:55 (  1) 7:46
4
Persson Lina SWESweden 1:28:22 W352:00 (  7) 7:57
5
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:28:56 W350:47 (  3) 8:00
6
Rantala Maria FINFinland 1:29:00 W250:41 (  5) 8:01
7
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 1:29:24 W248:14 (  2) 8:03
8
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:29:37 W350:52 (  4) 8:04
9
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:29:56 W348:09 (  2) 8:06
10
Andersson Emma SWESweden 1:31:46 W147:03 (  3) 8:16
10
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 1:31:46 W351:36 (  6) 8:16
12
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 1:34:33 W150:17 (  7) 8:31
13
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:35:42 W251:39 (  7) 8:37
14
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:35:45 W256:48 (16) 8:37
15
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 1:36:16 W149:33 (  6) 8:40
16
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 1:36:54 W254:48 (10) 8:43
17
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 1:37:04 W148:52 (  4) 8:44
18
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 1:37:05 W152:45 (  9) 8:44
19
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 1:37:06 W145:41 (  1) 8:44
20
Magnusson Maria SWESweden 1:37:25 W351:14 (  5) 8:46
21
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:37:32 W354:29 (13) 8:47
22
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:37:41 W353:40 (11) 8:48
23
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 1:38:02 W153:38 (11) 8:49
24
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 1:38:40 W158:29 (15) 8:53
25
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:39:04 W156:00 (12) 8:55
26
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 1:39:48 W352:42 (  8) 8:59
27
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 1:40:48 W256:00 (14) 9:04
28
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:40:53 W254:18 (  9) 9:05
29
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 1:43:17 W255:01 (12) 9:18
30
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 1:43:27 W146:36 (  2) 9:19
31
Riapolova Evgenia RUSRussia 1:43:38 W151:01 (  8) 9:20
32
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 1:44:44 W252:08 (  8) 9:26
33
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1:44:46 W255:38 (13) 9:26
34
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 1:45:53 W256:05 (15) 9:32
35
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:46:02 W254:56 (11) 9:33
36
Archer Pippa GBRGreat Britain 1:47:00 W353:25 (10) 9:38
37
Leskinen Anne Mari FINFinland 1:48:11 W355:41 (15) 9:44
38
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:49:30 W158:03 (14) 9:51
39
Popovich Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:50:25 W355:38 (14) 9:56
40
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 1:50:53 W353:19 (  9) 9:59
41
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 1:51:14 W354:28 (12) 10:01
42
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 1:53:10 W31:02:04 (17) 10:11
43
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:54:29 W153:17 (10) 10:18
44
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 2:00:53 W156:05 (13) 10:53
45
Gotseva Ludmila BULBulgaria 2:07:53 W31:00:11 (16) 11:31
46
Tomash Daria UKRUkraine 2:11:06 W11:00:26 (17) 11:48
47
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 2:17:35 W11:00:02 (16) 12:23
  Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States dsq W257:01 (17)  
  Egseth Elise NORNorway dsq W251:21 (  6)