EOC middle final
BUL, Pismenovo, 2010-06-04

Results

Class W

Course 5.4 km 22 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 33:07 W225:01 (  1) 6:07
2
Søes Signe DENDenmark 35:06 W127:40 (  2) 6:30
3
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 35:19 W227:21 (  2) 6:32
4
Jansson Helena SWESweden 35:24 W326:43 (  4) 6:33
5
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 35:49 W325:08 (  1) 6:37
6
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 36:04 W326:06 (  2) 6:40
7
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 37:08 W326:12 (  3) 6:52
8
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 37:10 W127:52 (  3) 6:52
9
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 37:38 W127:17 (  1) 6:58
10
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 37:41 W326:55 (  5) 6:58
11
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 38:02 W127:58 (  4) 7:02
12
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 38:09 W327:59 (  9) 7:03
13
Rantala Maria FINFinland 38:12 W128:13 (  6) 7:04
14
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 38:59 W130:41 (15) 7:13
15
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 39:07 W229:04 (10) 7:14
16
Magnusson Maria SWESweden 39:35 W228:10 (  3) 7:19
17
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 39:43 W230:47 (15) 7:21
18
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 39:45 W228:59 (  8) 7:21
19
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 40:05 W129:18 (  9) 7:25
20
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 40:34 W329:34 (13) 7:30
21
Persson Lina SWESweden 40:37 W128:34 (  8) 7:31
22
Riapolova Evgenia RUSRussia 40:44 W229:31 (11) 7:32
23
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 40:56 W130:20 (13) 7:34
24
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 41:02 W128:03 (  5) 7:35
25
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 41:06 W230:53 (16) 7:36
26
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 41:16 W229:01 (  9) 7:38
27
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 41:41 W329:16 (12) 7:43
28
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 41:44 W329:40 (14) 7:43
29
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 41:57 W327:54 (  8) 7:46
30
Lönnkvist Jenny SWESweden 42:08 W327:49 (  7) 7:48
31
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 42:42 W228:30 (  5) 7:54
32
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 42:57 W129:49 (11) 7:57
33
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 42:58 W327:11 (  6) 7:57
34
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 43:10 W130:11 (12) 7:59
35
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 43:18 W328:08 (10) 8:01
36
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 43:38 W128:31 (  7) 8:04
37
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 43:46 W130:32 (14) 8:06
38
Wild Angela SUISwitzerland 44:50 W330:59 (17) 8:18
39
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 44:58 W228:22 (  4) 8:19
40
Sundberg Karoliina FINFinland 45:19 W228:45 (  6) 8:23
41
Temiakova Nina RUSRussia 45:24 W330:19 (15) 8:24
42
Archer Pippa GBRGreat Britain 45:44 W229:59 (12) 8:28
43
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 46:12 W130:45 (16) 8:33
44
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 46:35 W230:26 (13) 8:37
45
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 47:29 W231:15 (17) 8:47
46
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 48:22 W130:51 (17) 8:57
47
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 48:35 W330:41 (16) 8:59
48
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 49:49 W228:54 (  7) 9:13
49
Topinkova Monika CZECzech Republic 52:46 W230:31 (14) 9:46
50
Mogensen Zenia Hejlskov DENDenmark 54:48 W328:42 (11) 10:08
  Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden dsq W129:27 (10)