EOC relay
BUL, Yasna polyana, 2010-06-02

Results

Class M

Course 1, 2 legs 7.3 km 21 C; 3 legs 8.5 km 25 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Switzerland SUI1:54:44 1Müller Matthias37:39 (  5)37:39 (  5)
2Hertner Fabian36:32 (  1)1:14:11 (  1)
3Merz Matthias40:33 (  2)1:54:44 (  1)
2
France FRA1:55:20 1Tranchand Frédéric37:34 (  2)37:34 (  2)
2Adamski Philippe37:27 (  6)1:15:01 (  4)
3Gueorgiou Thierry40:19 (  1)1:55:20 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:56:36 1Hott Holger37:37 (  4)37:37 (  4)
2Kaas Carl Waaler37:01 (  4)1:14:38 (  3)
3Lundanes Olav41:58 (  8)1:56:36 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE1:56:57 1Johansson Erik37:30 (  1)37:30 (  1)
2Holmberg Anders36:43 (  2)1:14:13 (  2)
3Millegård Marcus42:44 (11)1:56:57 (  4)
  Sweden SWE1:58:03 1Andersson David38:40 (12)38:40 (12)
2Öberg Peter36:58 (  3)1:15:38 (  5)
3Wingstedt Emil42:25 (  9)1:58:03 (  5)
  Switzerland SUI1:58:08 1Kyburz Andreas38:35 (10)38:35 (10)
2Rollier Baptiste37:52 (  9)1:16:27 (  8)
3Lauenstein Marc41:41 (  7)1:58:08 (  6)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:58:23 1Dlabaja Tomaš38:34 (  9)38:34 (  9)
2Prochazka Jan37:11 (  5)1:15:45 (  6)
3Smola Michal42:38 (10)1:58:23 (  7)
6
Great Britain GBR2:00:00 1Fraser Scott38:31 (  8)38:31 (  8)
2Johnson Oli40:11 (18)1:18:42 (14)
3Gristwood Graham41:18 (  3)2:00:00 (  8)
7
Russia RUS2:00:09 1Tsvetkov Dmitry40:52 (21)40:52 (21)
2Khramov Andrey37:42 (  7)1:18:34 (11)
3Novikov Valentin41:35 (  5)2:00:09 (  9)
  Norway NOR2:00:10 1Skjeset Lars37:35 (  3)37:35 (  3)
2Tiltnes Anders Arnesen41:13 (19)1:18:48 (16)
3Østerbø Øystein Kvaal41:22 (  4)2:00:10 (10)
8
Italy ITA2:00:16 1Seidenari Giacomo40:13 (18)40:13 (18)
2Schgaguler Klaus38:25 (11)1:18:38 (13)
3Mamleev Mikhail41:38 (  6)2:00:16 (11)
9
Finland FIN2:00:19 1Anjala Topi38:38 (11)38:38 (11)
2Föhr Tero38:28 (12)1:17:06 (10)
3Haldin Mats43:13 (13)2:00:19 (12)
  Czech Republic CZE2:00:38 1Kodeda Štepan37:44 (  7)37:44 (  7)
2Chromy Adam38:49 (13)1:16:33 (  9)
3Šedivy Jan44:05 (15)2:00:38 (13)
  Russia RUS2:02:22 1Grishman Denis40:47 (19)40:47 (19)
2Novikov Leonid37:50 (  8)1:18:37 (12)
3Bortnik Alexei43:45 (14)2:02:22 (14)
10
Denmark DEN2:02:30 1Lund Mikkel37:40 (  6)37:40 (  6)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort38:15 (10)1:15:55 (  7)
3Christensen Christian46:35 (21)2:02:30 (15)
  Finland FIN2:04:52 1Taivainen Olli Markus40:49 (20)40:49 (20)
2Muukkonen Petteri39:50 (15)1:20:39 (17)
3Taanila Vesa44:13 (16)2:04:52 (16)
11
Belarus BLR2:05:08 1Tambasov Yuri38:43 (15)38:43 (15)
2Mihalkin Dmitri40:00 (16)1:18:43 (15)
3Krapivko Dmitri46:25 (20)2:05:08 (17)
12
Hungary HUN2:06:08 1Lenkei Zsolt38:41 (13)38:41 (13)
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf44:37 (28)1:23:18 (21)
3Kovacs Adam42:50 (12)2:06:08 (18)
13
Latvia LAT2:06:16 1Mihailovs Kalvis38:46 (16)38:46 (16)
2Bertuks Edgars43:04 (24)1:21:50 (19)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš44:26 (17)2:06:16 (19)
14
Austria AUT2:08:59 1Lang Markus41:00 (22)41:00 (22)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot40:03 (17)1:21:03 (18)
3Wartbichler Christian47:56 (24)2:08:59 (20)
15
Lithuania LTU2:10:08 1Aleliūnas Vilius38:42 (14)38:42 (14)
2Šulčys Nerijus44:01 (27)1:22:43 (20)
3Krėpšta Simonas47:25 (23)2:10:08 (21)
16
Ukraine UKR2:10:28 1Fedotov Roman42:45 (32)42:45 (32)
2Marchuk Oleksandr41:30 (20)1:24:15 (24)
3Starov Oleksandr46:13 (19)2:10:28 (22)
17
Estonia EST2:12:17 1Trossmann Kristjan43:44 (33)43:44 (33)
2Pihl Peeter41:50 (21)1:25:34 (25)
3Vaher Sander46:43 (22)2:12:17 (23)
18
Germany GER2:13:57 1Lubina Alexander41:15 (26)41:15 (26)
2Wendler Torben42:54 (23)1:24:09 (23)
3Hofmeister Patrick49:48 (27)2:13:57 (24)
19
Romania ROU2:14:37 1Suciu Simion44:30 (34)44:30 (34)
2Bogya Tamas44:54 (29)1:29:24 (33)
3Zinca Ionut Alin45:13 (18)2:14:37 (25)
20
Bulgaria BUL2:15:57 1Sirakov Ivan41:13 (25)41:13 (25)
2Doganov Petar45:19 (32)1:26:32 (29)
3Belomazhev Stanimir49:25 (26)2:15:57 (26)
  Bulgaria BUL2:17:09 1Kamenarov Zlatko42:42 (31)42:42 (31)
2Petrov Ivaylo45:17 (30)1:27:59 (30)
3Dimitrov Nikolai49:10 (25)2:17:09 (27)
21
Portugal POR2:17:14 1Aires Tiago41:18 (27)41:18 (27)
2Fortunato Jorge42:50 (22)1:24:08 (22)
3Nogueira Pedro53:06 (28)2:17:14 (28)
  Latvia LAT2:23:40 1Roze Renārs42:30 (28)42:30 (28)
2Pauliņš Artūrs43:42 (26)1:26:12 (27)
3Jubelis Andris57:28 (33)2:23:40 (29)
22
Slovenia SLO2:23:42 1Hribar Andraž42:37 (30)42:37 (30)
2Piltaver Jaka45:25 (33)1:28:02 (31)
3Pretnar Janez55:40 (31)2:23:42 (30)
  Portugal POR2:24:05 1Reis E Silva Miguel41:05 (24)41:05 (24)
2Sayanda David45:17 (30)1:26:22 (28)
3Sousa Joaquim57:43 (34)2:24:05 (31)
  Austria AUT2:25:40 1Binder Martin40:03 (17)40:03 (17)
2Killmann Tobias49:03 (35)1:29:06 (32)
3Pfeifer Christian56:34 (32)2:25:40 (32)
23
Spain ESP2:33:01 1Martin De Los Rios Daniel51:21 (36)51:21 (36)
2Rafols Perramon Biel46:40 (34)1:38:01 (35)
3Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier55:00 (29)2:33:01 (33)
24
Moldova MDA2:51:58 1Borsci Eugeniu53:53 (37)53:53 (37)
2Cerescu Pavel1:02:35 (37)1:56:28 (36)
3Perstnev Olexandr55:30 (30)2:51:58 (34)
25
Turkey TUR3:39:13 1Ayaz Hasan59:33 (38)59:33 (38)
2Filiz Osman1:18:03 (39)2:17:36 (37)
3Budak Cuneyt1:21:37 (35)3:39:13 (35)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Heinmann Kristo42:32 (29)42:32 (29)
2Tammemäe Lauri43:06 (25)1:25:38 (26)
  Germany GERdsq 1Brandt Christoph41:01 (23)41:01 (23)
2Krüger Robert50:21 (36)1:31:22 (34)
  Denmark DENdsq 1Bobach Christiandsqdsq
2Djurhuus Rasmus39:34 (14)dsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Caraglio Michele48:03 (35)48:03 (35)
  Serbia SRBdsq 1Vuković Igordsqdsq
2Šaric Petar1:04:32 (38)dsq