EYOC relay
ESP, Valonsandero - Oeste, 2010-07-03

Results

Class M18

Course 6.3 km 20 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Norway NOR1:57:23 1Aamodt Simen41:02 (  4)41:02 (  4)
2Osmoen Jon A40:16 (  7)1:21:18 (  6)
3Westergård Håkon Jarvis36:05 (  1)1:57:23 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:58:06 1Berzell Love41:52 (10)41:52 (10)
2Wängdahl Jens39:22 (  6)1:21:14 (  5)
3Beijmer Max Peter36:52 (  2)1:58:06 (  2)
3
Austria AUT1:59:27 1Schiel Philipp41:01 (  3)41:01 (  3)
2Habenicht Tobias37:50 (  3)1:18:51 (  3)
3Scharnagl Lukas40:36 (  7)1:59:27 (  3)
4
Finland FIN2:02:12 1Arvola Miika41:22 (  6)41:22 (  6)
2Huhtinen Mikko37:13 (  2)1:18:35 (  1)
3Laukkarinen Jesse43:37 (13)2:02:12 (  4)
5
Hungary HUN2:03:24 1Peley Domokos42:29 (11)42:29 (11)
2Horvath Marcell42:43 (14)1:25:12 (13)
3Baumholczer Maté38:12 (  4)2:03:24 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:03:47 1Hubaček Michal41:43 (  9)41:43 (  9)
2Valenta Jiri38:17 (  4)1:20:00 (  4)
3Schuster Marek43:47 (14)2:03:47 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU2:03:52 1Bartkevičius Algirdas43:04 (15)43:04 (15)
2Morėnas Gediminas41:08 (11)1:24:12 (10)
3Kavolynas Arnas39:40 (  6)2:03:52 (  7)
8
Germany GER2:05:17 1Blumenstein Bojan43:11 (17)43:11 (17)
2Flechsig Florian40:53 (10)1:24:04 (  9)
3Kolehmainen Valtteri41:13 (  8)2:05:17 (  8)
  NOR-FIN-RUS ___2:05:33 1Lillevold Mathias Stensland41:38 (  7)41:38 (  7)
2Saari Toni36:58 (  1)1:18:36 (  2)
3Rodionov Ivan46:57 (15)2:05:33 (  9)
9
France FRA2:05:50 1Tranchant Olivier Blanc42:52 (14)42:52 (14)
2Capbern Loic41:38 (12)1:24:30 (12)
3Dubois Rémi41:20 (  9)2:05:50 (10)
10
Portugal POR2:06:46 1Miguel Rafael45:19 (23)45:19 (23)
2Silva Fabio38:27 (  5)1:23:46 (  7)
3Figueiredo Joao Mega43:00 (11)2:06:46 (11)
11
Spain ESP2:07:14 1Serrallonga Amigó Gerard43:59 (21)43:59 (21)
2Jurado Alonso Manuel44:57 (18)1:28:56 (18)
3Serrallonga Arqués Marc38:18 (  5)2:07:14 (12)
12
Poland POL2:07:19 1Niewiedziała Robert40:15 (  2)40:15 (  2)
2Wojnowicz Marek49:58 (24)1:30:13 (20)
3Olejnik Michał37:06 (  3)2:07:19 (13)
13
Russia RUS2:14:00 1Dulatov Alexander46:34 (24)46:34 (24)
2Sukharev Petr40:20 (  8)1:26:54 (16)
3Kozyrev Andrey47:06 (16)2:14:00 (14)
14
Israel ISR2:14:18 1Segal Eran39:51 (  1)39:51 (  1)
2Avner Asaf45:27 (19)1:25:18 (14)
3Regev Shaked49:00 (17)2:14:18 (15)
15
Ukraine UKR2:16:56 1Shchukin Kostiantyn41:21 (  5)41:21 (  5)
2Byshevets Oleksii53:00 (29)1:34:21 (23)
3Selezniov Volodymyr42:35 (10)2:16:56 (16)
16
Great Britain GBR2:17:47 1Fellbaum Thomas43:09 (16)43:09 (16)
2Bray Peter40:41 (  9)1:23:50 (  8)
3Crickmore Jonathan Peter53:57 (25)2:17:47 (17)
17
Belgium BEL2:19:43 1Melis Toon43:51 (20)43:51 (20)
2Van Baelen Michael42:49 (15)1:26:40 (15)
3Gillet Julien53:03 (23)2:19:43 (18)
18
Italy ITA2:22:52 1Bettega Ivano43:47 (19)43:47 (19)
2Tamarri Emilio49:02 (23)1:32:49 (22)
3Zagonel Giacomo50:03 (18)2:22:52 (19)
19
Switzerland SUI2:22:59 1Hagler Niklaus47:17 (25)47:17 (25)
2Rothlisberger Ismael44:23 (17)1:31:40 (21)
3Schneider Florian51:19 (21)2:22:59 (20)
20
Slovakia SVK2:26:31 1Barcik Róbert44:53 (22)44:53 (22)
2Mušinsky Tomaš51:10 (26)1:36:03 (24)
3Franko David50:28 (19)2:26:31 (21)
21
Denmark DEN2:30:25 1Sørensen Mikkel42:36 (12)42:36 (12)
2Petersen Stefan Frands46:19 (21)1:28:55 (17)
3Klysner Nicoline Friberg1:01:30 (27)2:30:25 (22)
22
Estonia EST2:32:41 1Post Rene54:38 (30)54:38 (30)
2Tali Uku Laur44:14 (16)1:38:52 (26)
3Shved Aleksandr53:49 (24)2:32:41 (23)
  SUI-LAT-ESP ___2:35:26 1Keller Samuel51:45 (27)51:45 (27)
2Dišlers Dāvis52:56 (28)1:44:41 (28)
3Corrochano Diego Rodriguez50:45 (20)2:35:26 (24)
23
Latvia LAT2:35:27 1Baltacis Kārlis54:36 (29)54:36 (29)
2Sārs Jānis57:51 (31)1:52:27 (30)
3Grende Reinis43:00 (11)2:35:27 (25)
24
Slovenia SLO2:43:52 1Bogovic Vid56:55 (31)56:55 (31)
2Mrak Tibor Golob50:25 (25)1:47:20 (29)
3Borštnik Andrej56:32 (26)2:43:52 (26)
25
Bulgaria BUL2:48:25 1Atanasov Apostol43:21 (18)43:21 (18)
2Paskalev Kirilov46:46 (22)1:30:07 (19)
3Ponev Martin1:18:18 (29)2:48:25 (27)
26
Belarus BLR2:57:18 1Yakusevich Mikalai59:55 (32)59:55 (32)
2Tkachou Dzmitry1:04:22 (32)2:04:17 (32)
3Kazhadub Mihail53:01 (22)2:57:18 (28)
27
Serbia SRB3:09:01 1Stevanovic Marko1:02:22 (33)1:02:22 (33)
2Stevanovic Filip53:37 (30)1:55:59 (31)
3Lazic Sava1:13:02 (28)3:09:01 (29)
28
Ireland IRL3:15:32 1Moran Colm48:33 (26)48:33 (26)
2Corbett Cillin52:04 (27)1:40:37 (27)
3O Sullivan Hourihan Josh1:34:55 (30)3:15:32 (30)
  Romania ROUdsq 1Szabolcz Istvan Gyorgy41:40 (  8)41:40 (  8)
2Barkasz Daniel42:39 (13)1:24:19 (11)
3Anghel Andra Ceciliadsqdsq
  POR-BEL ___dsq 1Silva Pedro52:15 (28)52:15 (28)
2Goubau Thomas45:32 (20)1:37:47 (25)
  UKR-SLO-ISR ___dsq 1Sokolskyy Mykyta42:47 (13)42:47 (13)
2Orešnik Markodsqdsq
3Shmuely Mofazdsqdsq