EYOC relay
ESP, Valonsandero - Oeste, 2010-07-03

Results

Class W18

Course 4.6 km 17 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Czech Republic CZE1:54:01 1Poloprutska Markéta38:38 (  7)38:38 (  7)
2Svobodna Tereza37:57 (  3)1:16:35 (  1)
3Pavlovcova Petra37:26 (  3)1:54:01 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:57:27 1Haikonen Henna Riikka36:58 (  4)36:58 (  4)
2Hietaoja Essi40:36 (  6)1:17:34 (  3)
3Liukkonen Sonja39:53 (10)1:57:27 (  2)
3
Poland POL1:57:28 1Ewiak Natalia38:52 (  8)38:52 (  8)
2Klimkowska Hanna37:58 (  4)1:16:50 (  2)
3Morawska Anna40:38 (11)1:57:28 (  3)
4
Portugal POR1:59:24 1Sa Isabel40:39 (14)40:39 (14)
2Moreira Mariana37:13 (  2)1:17:52 (  4)
3Costa Joana41:32 (14)1:59:24 (  4)
5
Sweden SWE1:59:37 1Heinrup Rebecka39:13 (12)39:13 (12)
2Bjorklund Amilia42:16 (  7)1:21:29 (  5)
3Axelsson Meyerson Hanna38:08 (  5)1:59:37 (  5)
6
Norway NOR2:00:21 1Hald Bjørgum Anneke50:53 (25)50:53 (25)
2Olaussen Kamilla35:40 (  1)1:26:33 (13)
3Maurset Silje Uhlen33:48 (  1)2:00:21 (  6)
7
Germany GER2:02:26 1Lösch Susen38:12 (  6)38:12 (  6)
2Rathmann Resi44:41 (11)1:22:53 (  6)
3Biller Anna39:33 (  9)2:02:26 (  7)
8
Latvia LAT2:02:47 1Rusova Ance39:15 (13)39:15 (13)
2Freimane Madara44:33 (10)1:23:48 (  7)
3Zaļaiskalna Beāta38:59 (  7)2:02:47 (  8)
  ind. CZE2:03:17 1Knapova Lenka45:58 (20)45:58 (20)
2Dlouha Hana43:03 (  9)1:29:01 (15)
3Horak Patrik34:16 (  2)2:03:17 (  9)
9
Hungary HUN2:03:20 1Kovacs Filoména46:09 (21)46:09 (21)
2Szokol Mónika39:34 (  5)1:25:43 (11)
3Zempléni Réka37:37 (  4)2:03:20 (10)
10
Great Britain GBR2:04:24 1Maxwell Kirstin37:29 (  5)37:29 (  5)
2Shepherd Joanna47:49 (14)1:25:18 (10)
3Kirk Sophie39:06 (  8)2:04:24 (11)
11
Austria AUT2:06:12 1Bauer Julia38:55 (  9)38:55 (  9)
2Nilsson Simkovics Anna45:58 (13)1:24:53 (  8)
3Arbter Anja41:19 (13)2:06:12 (12)
  SWE-NOR-FIN ___2:06:17 1Karlsson Helena36:37 (  3)36:37 (  3)
2Baklid Synne48:32 (16)1:25:09 (  9)
3Suominen Marika41:08 (12)2:06:17 (13)
12
Estonia EST2:11:29 1Uiboupin Kerstin43:23 (16)43:23 (16)
2Raudkepp Kaisa42:53 (  8)1:26:16 (12)
3Kivikas Kaia45:13 (17)2:11:29 (14)
13
Russia RUS2:14:38 1Kuznetcova Ekaterina48:01 (23)48:01 (23)
2Kortyleva Veronika48:09 (15)1:36:10 (20)
3Chepaeva Natalia38:28 (  6)2:14:38 (15)
14
Switzerland SUI2:15:58 1Dörig Franziska35:06 (  1)35:06 (  1)
2Schärli Eveline56:01 (23)1:31:07 (17)
3Aebi Marion44:51 (16)2:15:58 (16)
  SUI-LAT-UKR ___2:16:08 1Hellmüller Mirjam35:27 (  2)35:27 (  2)
2Tilta Sabīne51:50 (19)1:27:17 (14)
3Serdyuk Yevheniya48:51 (19)2:16:08 (17)
15
Italy ITA2:16:56 1Papandrea Liliana43:45 (18)43:45 (18)
2Franz Giada45:48 (12)1:29:33 (16)
3Zagonel Viola47:23 (18)2:16:56 (18)
16
France FRA2:17:03 1Roche Fanny43:27 (17)43:27 (17)
2Backscheider Emilie49:15 (17)1:32:42 (18)
3Basset Isia44:21 (15)2:17:03 (19)
17
Ukraine UKR2:30:09 1Vakulenko Anna39:04 (11)39:04 (11)
2Yatsyna Alona54:08 (21)1:33:12 (19)
3Fedorova Olena56:57 (24)2:30:09 (20)
  AUT-RUS-POR ___2:34:35 1Ramstein Laura38:55 (  9)38:55 (  9)
2Klimenko Alexandra1:04:54 (26)1:43:49 (25)
3Rodrigues Rita50:46 (20)2:34:35 (21)
18
Bulgaria BUL2:35:53 1Stoyanova Nadezhda46:30 (22)46:30 (22)
2Gotseva Kristina53:40 (20)1:40:10 (22)
3Ivanova Kristina55:43 (22)2:35:53 (22)
19
Slovakia SVK2:36:05 1Sokolova Ludmila45:54 (19)45:54 (19)
2Pijakova Barbora57:53 (24)1:43:47 (24)
3Papugova Katarina52:18 (21)2:36:05 (23)
20
Spain ESP2:36:19 1Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta43:13 (15)43:13 (15)
2Jimenez Raquel Martin55:10 (22)1:38:23 (21)
3Del Verbo Gema Arellano57:56 (25)2:36:19 (24)
21
Belarus BLR2:51:34 1Tsvirbut Yulia49:52 (24)49:52 (24)
2Shakhmetava Natallia51:15 (18)1:41:07 (23)
3Ilkevich Anastasia1:10:27 (26)2:51:34 (25)
22
Belgium BEL3:00:34 1Theys Charlotte1:01:34 (26)1:01:34 (26)
2Tilkin Fanny1:02:15 (25)2:03:49 (26)
3Schneider Anabel56:45 (23)3:00:34 (26)