WOC middle final
NOR, Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim, 2010-08-14

Results

Class W

Course 4.5 km 16 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 30:01 W326:24 (  2) 6:37
2
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 30:21 W225:54 (  4) 6:41
3
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 30:57 W324:45 (  1) 6:49
4
Jansson Helena SWESweden 31:24 W327:52 (  4) 6:55
5
Billstam Annika SWESweden 32:05 W226:26 (  5) 7:04
6
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 32:21 W224:55 (  1) 7:08
7
Søes Signe DENDenmark 32:38 W225:10 (  3) 7:12
8
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 32:48 W225:05 (  2) 7:14
9
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 33:16 W327:03 (  3) 7:20
10
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 33:34 W126:42 (  2) 7:24
11
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 34:04 W129:36 (  5) 7:31
12
Hagman Line NORNorway 34:32 W133:27 (13) 7:37
13
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 34:38 W327:52 (  4) 7:38
14
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 34:41 W125:18 (  1) 7:39
15
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 35:07 W128:00 (  4) 7:45
16
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 35:38 W329:41 (  7) 7:51
17
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 35:42 W229:17 (  9) 7:52
18
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 35:50 W131:50 (10) 7:54
19
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 36:00 W126:42 (  2) 7:56
20
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 36:06 W228:05 (  6) 7:58
21
Wild Angela SUISwitzerland 36:10 W328:08 (  6) 7:59
22
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 36:18 W331:07 (  8) 8:00
23
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 37:02 W332:23 (11) 8:10
24
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 37:17 W131:42 (  8) 8:13
25
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 37:50 W228:24 (  7) 8:21
26
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 37:57 W133:19 (12) 8:22
27
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 38:00 W332:39 (12) 8:23
28
Oram Louise CANCanada 38:04 W331:12 (  9) 8:24
28
Danylova Anastasia UKRUkraine 38:04 W131:30 (  7) 8:24
30
Novikova Olga KAZKazakhstan 38:11 W333:07 (13) 8:25
31
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 38:18 W333:18 (14) 8:27
32
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 38:30 W130:55 (  6) 8:29
33
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 38:36 W133:30 (14) 8:31
33
Nyberg Irina RUSRussia 38:36 W232:43 (14) 8:31
35
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 38:43 W233:10 (15) 8:32
36
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 38:54 W230:06 (11) 8:35
37
Crane Grace AUSAustralia 39:06 W231:16 (13) 8:37
38
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 39:24 W131:49 (  9) 8:41
39
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 39:25 W229:12 (  8) 8:42
40
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 40:21 W333:36 (15) 8:54
41
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 40:52 W132:46 (11) 9:01
42
Oeyen Greet BELBelgium 41:48 W332:09 (10) 9:13
43
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 41:50 W229:21 (10) 9:14
44
Lajn Daria POLPoland 43:17 W230:45 (12) 9:33
45
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 43:42 W133:32 (15) 9:38