Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Sweden | SWE | 2:29:20 | |
1 | Johansson Anton | 37:18 (11) | 37:18 (11) | |
2 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 33:36 ( 1) | 33:36 ( 1) | |
3 | Hedin Frida | 30:21 ( 2) | 1:07:39 ( 2) | |
4 | Andersson Erik | 35:15 (14) | 1:08:51 ( 2) | |
5 | Månsson Elin | 38:54 ( 1) | 1:47:45 ( 1) | |
6 | Mattsson Hugo | 41:35 ( 6) | 2:29:20 ( 1) | |
2 | Latvia | LAT | 2:35:18 | |
1 | Baltacis Kārlis | 36:58 ( 3) | 36:58 ( 3) | |
2 | Tilta Sabīne | 38:30 (23) | 38:30 (21) | |
3 | Valdmane Līga | 33:33 ( 8) | 1:10:31 ( 5) | |
4 | Zērnis Rūdolfs | 30:34 ( 1) | 1:09:04 ( 3) | |
5 | Buža Dace | 45:18 (14) | 1:55:49 ( 5) | |
6 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 39:29 ( 2) | 2:35:18 ( 2) | |
3 | Estonia | EST | 2:35:25 | |
1 | Shved Aleksandr | 38:17 (12) | 38:17 (12) | |
2 | Raudkepp Kaisa | 35:12 ( 2) | 35:12 ( 2) | |
3 | Zimmermann Margret | 36:15 (14) | 1:14:32 (14) | |
4 | Laugesaar Tõnis | 34:34 (12) | 1:09:46 ( 4) | |
5 | Ruul Sigrid | 41:51 ( 5) | 1:56:23 ( 6) | |
6 | Kivikas Kenny | 39:02 ( 1) | 2:35:25 ( 3) | |
4 | Småland | SWE | 2:37:48 | |
1 | Hansson Eric | 40:29 (22) | 40:29 (22) | |
2 | Svensson Sofie | 35:31 ( 3) | 35:31 ( 3) | |
3 | Holer Lisa | 29:52 ( 1) | 1:10:21 ( 4) | |
4 | Granstedt Adam | 33:16 ( 3) | 1:08:47 ( 1) | |
5 | Forsberg Elna | 42:04 ( 6) | 1:52:25 ( 3) | |
6 | Andersson Jakob | 45:23 (16) | 2:37:48 ( 4) | |
5 | Poland | POL | 2:37:56 | |
1 | Olejnik Michał | 35:03 ( 1) | 35:03 ( 1) | |
2 | Ewiak Natalia | 36:29 (11) | 36:29 (10) | |
3 | Baluta Edyta | 32:35 ( 5) | 1:07:38 ( 1) | |
4 | Szuryga Bartosz | 34:02 ( 6) | 1:10:31 ( 8) | |
5 | Morawska Anna | 43:39 ( 8) | 1:54:10 ( 4) | |
6 | Podziński Rafał | 43:46 ( 9) | 2:37:56 ( 5) | |
6 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:41:45 | |
1 | Kavolynas Arnas | 37:09 ( 8) | 37:09 ( 8) | |
2 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | 36:13 ( 9) | 36:13 ( 8) | |
3 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 30:38 ( 3) | 1:07:47 ( 3) | |
4 | Bartkevičius Algirdas | 34:15 (10) | 1:10:28 ( 7) | |
5 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 41:38 ( 4) | 1:52:06 ( 2) | |
6 | Stanys Martynas | 49:39 (29) | 2:41:45 ( 6) | |
7 | Estonia 4 | EST | 2:44:02 | |
1 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 37:17 (10) | 37:17 (10) | |
2 | Uiboupin Kerstin | 36:58 (17) | 36:58 (15) | |
3 | Haug Marianne | 35:15 (12) | 1:12:32 ( 8) | |
4 | Piirisild Janek | 38:15 (18) | 1:15:13 (15) | |
5 | Vinkel Katrin | 43:27 ( 7) | 1:58:40 ( 8) | |
6 | Tiirats Tauno | 45:22 (15) | 2:44:02 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:44:59 | |
1 | Post Rene | 40:32 (23) | 40:32 (23) | |
2 | Kivikas Kaia | 39:51 (26) | 39:51 (24) | |
3 | Joonas Laura | 37:29 (19) | 1:18:01 (15) | |
4 | Jõgeva Oliver | 41:21 (25) | 1:21:12 (21) | |
5 | Puusalu Adele | 44:18 (11) | 2:05:30 (14) | |
6 | Mitt Raido | 39:29 ( 2) | 2:44:59 ( 8) | |
9 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:45:00 | |
1 | Tali Uku Laur | 39:28 (19) | 39:28 (19) | |
2 | Kaasiku Evely | 36:03 ( 7) | 36:03 ( 7) | |
3 | Maidla Madli Johanna | 39:15 (20) | 1:18:43 (18) | |
4 | Kirjanen Kristjan Martin | 39:05 (20) | 1:15:08 (14) | |
5 | Pandis Hannula Katrin | 45:18 (14) | 2:04:01 ( 9) | |
6 | Sild Lauri | 40:59 ( 5) | 2:45:00 ( 9) | |
10 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:45:01 | |
1 | Sārs Jānis | 37:07 ( 7) | 37:07 ( 7) | |
2 | Rusova Ance | 35:54 ( 5) | 35:54 ( 5) | |
3 | Šadrina Madara | 33:25 ( 6) | 1:10:32 ( 6) | |
4 | Karpirovs Ritvars | 45:16 (30) | 1:21:10 (19) | |
5 | Zīlišķe Amanda | 43:45 ( 9) | 2:04:55 (11) | |
6 | Kivlenieks Andris | 40:06 ( 4) | 2:45:01 (10) | |
11 | Finland FSO 2 | FIN | 2:45:54 | |
1 | Henriksson Tobias | 36:47 ( 2) | 36:47 ( 2) | |
2 | Björkstrand Julia | 36:51 (16) | 36:51 (14) | |
3 | Von Frenckell Johanna | 42:00 (23) | 1:18:47 (19) | |
4 | Vilén Christoffer | 38:31 (19) | 1:15:22 (16) | |
5 | Linnaila Charlotta | 45:31 (17) | 2:04:18 (10) | |
6 | Penttinen Topi | 41:36 ( 7) | 2:45:54 (11) | |
12 | Latvia 5 | LAT | 2:45:59 | |
1 | Kļaviņš Ivars | 40:27 (21) | 40:27 (21) | |
2 | Svilpe Elīna | 36:30 (12) | 36:30 (11) | |
3 | Bričonoka Edīte | 32:20 ( 4) | 1:12:47 (10) | |
4 | Puriņš Mikus | 34:05 ( 7) | 1:10:35 (10) | |
5 | Dūdele Kate | 44:43 (13) | 1:57:30 ( 7) | |
6 | Sārs Dāvis | 48:29 (20) | 2:45:59 (12) | |
13 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 2:49:06 | |
1 | Neimanis Nauris | 39:08 (16) | 39:08 (16) | |
2 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | 43:25 (31) | 43:25 (29) | |
3 | Grosberga Sandra | 33:27 ( 7) | 1:12:35 ( 9) | |
4 | Ļubinskis Valters | 37:38 (17) | 1:21:03 (18) | |
5 | Vimba Terēze | 43:54 (10) | 2:04:57 (12) | |
6 | Bričonoks Edgars | 44:09 (12) | 2:49:06 (13) | |
14 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:49:15 | |
1 | Morėnas Gediminas | 37:10 ( 9) | 37:10 ( 9) | |
2 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 36:02 ( 6) | 36:02 ( 6) | |
3 | Preikšaitė Akvilė | 46:20 (27) | 1:23:30 (22) | |
4 | Storpirštis Karolis | 33:45 ( 4) | 1:09:47 ( 5) | |
5 | Černeckytė Milda | 41:31 ( 3) | 2:05:01 (13) | |
6 | Martinkus Mantas | 44:14 (13) | 2:49:15 (14) | |
15 | Poland 2 | POL | 2:51:35 | |
1 | Owczarek Rafał | 37:05 ( 5) | 37:05 ( 5) | |
2 | Stankiewicz Agata | 39:17 (25) | 39:17 (23) | |
3 | Maciejewska Angelika | 37:24 (18) | 1:14:29 (13) | |
4 | Wisniewski Lukasz | 42:17 (27) | 1:21:34 (23) | |
5 | Kołodziej Paulina | 45:58 (18) | 2:07:32 (15) | |
6 | Niewiedziała Robert | 44:03 (11) | 2:51:35 (15) | |
16 | Småland 2 | SWE | 2:57:23 | |
1 | Philipsson Anton | 43:09 (27) | 43:09 (27) | |
2 | Gunnarsdotter Ylva | 36:24 (10) | 36:24 ( 9) | |
3 | Klintberg Josefine | 35:18 (13) | 1:18:27 (16) | |
4 | Andersson Henrik | 34:10 ( 8) | 1:10:34 ( 9) | |
5 | Petersson Pernilla | 49:40 (20) | 2:08:07 (17) | |
6 | Antonsson Viktor | 49:16 (25) | 2:57:23 (16) | |
17 | South Sweden 3 | SWE | 2:57:25 | |
1 | Andersson Oskar | 39:13 (17) | 39:13 (17) | |
2 | Pettersson Maja | 35:32 ( 4) | 35:32 ( 4) | |
3 | Nilsson Jessica | 35:11 (11) | 1:14:24 (11) | |
4 | Svensson Marcus | 34:54 (13) | 1:10:26 ( 6) | |
5 | Hagård Jannie | 53:33 (29) | 2:07:57 (16) | |
6 | Blomqvist Viktor | 49:28 (28) | 2:57:25 (17) | |
18 | Finland FSO 3 | FIN | 3:03:25 | |
1 | Sågfors Joel | 37:03 ( 4) | 37:03 ( 4) | |
2 | Westerlund Ina | 37:45 (19) | 37:45 (17) | |
3 | Lindroos Emma | 33:39 (10) | 1:10:42 ( 7) | |
4 | Blomster Anders | 46:42 (32) | 1:24:27 (27) | |
5 | Skogvik Ida Marie | 46:37 (19) | 2:11:04 (18) | |
6 | Ahlqvist Lars Johan | 52:21 (30) | 3:03:25 (18) | |
19 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 3:04:00 | |
1 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 39:32 (20) | 39:32 (20) | |
2 | Gembutaitė Sandra | 37:45 (19) | 37:45 (17) | |
3 | Domarkaitė Giedrė | 43:50 (25) | 1:23:22 (21) | |
4 | Deltuva Arnas | 40:54 (23) | 1:18:39 (17) | |
5 | Čėsnaitė Joana | 51:22 (26) | 2:14:44 (20) | |
6 | Petrovas Lukas | 49:16 (25) | 3:04:00 (19) | |
20 | Estonia 5 | EST | 3:04:38 | |
1 | Joonas Jüri | 43:27 (28) | 43:27 (28) | |
2 | Zimmermann Marili | 36:39 (14) | 36:39 (12) | |
3 | Olvet Jaana | 43:16 (24) | 1:26:43 (24) | |
4 | Sõukand Anti | 45:41 (31) | 1:22:20 (25) | |
5 | Vask Agnes | 50:48 (24) | 2:17:31 (21) | |
6 | Karjus Jonatan | 47:07 (18) | 3:04:38 (20) | |
21 | South Sweden 4 | SWE | 3:09:07 | |
1 | Bengtsson Martin | 46:40 (32) | 46:40 (32) | |
2 | Schyberg Kristin | 36:44 (15) | 36:44 (13) | |
3 | Ljungdahl Nicole | 46:59 (28) | 1:33:39 (26) | |
4 | Lenning Erik | 33:59 ( 5) | 1:10:43 (11) | |
5 | Andersson Maja | 50:04 (21) | 2:23:43 (22) | |
6 | Johansson Mattias | 45:24 (17) | 3:09:07 (21) | |
22 | South Sweden 5 | SWE | 3:11:59 | |
1 | Wändel Lucas | 37:06 ( 6) | 37:06 ( 6) | |
2 | Holmén Johanna | 39:55 (27) | 39:55 (25) | |
3 | Martinsson Matilda | 37:21 (17) | 1:14:27 (12) | |
4 | Persson Philip | 41:21 (25) | 1:21:16 (22) | |
5 | Hansen Sofie | 50:40 (23) | 2:11:56 (19) | |
6 | Delin Martin | 1:00:03 (33) | 3:11:59 (22) | |
23 | Poland 3 | POL | 3:13:21 | |
1 | Szmulkowski Adam | 40:37 (24) | 40:37 (24) | |
2 | Kulczycka Dominika | 37:42 (18) | 37:42 (16) | |
3 | Haniszewska Angelika | 1:00:02 (34) | 1:40:39 (30) | |
4 | Dzioba Mateusz | 35:15 (14) | 1:12:57 (12) | |
5 | Szeliga Małgorzata | 45:21 (16) | 2:26:00 (23) | |
6 | Dutkowski Mikołaj | 47:21 (19) | 3:13:21 (23) | |
24 | Finland FSO 4 | FIN | 3:16:26 | |
1 | Wickholm Roy | 45:01 (29) | 45:01 (29) | |
2 | Simosas Emma | 40:00 (28) | 40:00 (26) | |
3 | Nylund Elin | 45:30 (26) | 1:30:31 (25) | |
4 | Hasu Simo | 41:11 (24) | 1:21:11 (20) | |
5 | Hasu Emmi | 56:46 (30) | 2:27:17 (24) | |
6 | Brunell Filip | 49:09 (24) | 3:16:26 (24) | |
25 | Lithuania 4 | LTU | 3:17:31 | |
1 | Žymančius Valentas | 39:02 (13) | 39:02 (13) | |
2 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | 37:50 (21) | 37:50 (19) | |
3 | Dapkutė Austėja | 39:40 (21) | 1:18:42 (17) | |
4 | Pranckaitis Dovidas | 52:29 (33) | 1:30:19 (28) | |
5 | Lipeikytė Karolina | 57:50 (31) | 2:28:09 (26) | |
6 | Remeika Vytautas | 49:22 (27) | 3:17:31 (25) | |
26 | Finland FSO 5 | FIN | 3:19:55 | |
1 | Kankunen Matias | 45:08 (30) | 45:08 (30) | |
2 | Ilmoni Rafaela | 42:29 (30) | 42:29 (28) | |
3 | Bäck Josefina | 50:52 (30) | 1:36:00 (27) | |
4 | Grönqvist Albert | 39:35 (22) | 1:22:04 (24) | |
5 | Krum Tarja | 51:19 (25) | 2:27:19 (25) | |
6 | Blomster Daniel | 52:36 (31) | 3:19:55 (26) | |
27 | Småland 5 & Bohman Girls | SWE | 3:41:30 | |
1 | Palmgren Felix | 49:04 (33) | 49:04 (33) | |
2 | Edgarsson Patricia | 38:44 (24) | 38:44 (22) | |
3 | Hedin Kajsa | 51:31 (31) | 1:40:35 (28) | |
4 | Ljungqvist Ludwig | 34:13 ( 9) | 1:12:57 (12) | |
5 | Sjostrom Anna | 1:05:24 (32) | 2:45:59 (28) | |
6 | Ramström Marcus | 55:31 (32) | 3:41:30 (27) | |
Poland 5 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Prasal Jakub | 46:35 (31) | 46:35 (31) | |
2 | Brajer Dominika | 40:32 (29) | 40:32 (27) | |
3 | Wańczyk Zuzanna | 54:02 (33) | 1:40:37 (29) | |
4 | Waszczuk Ola | 1:01:24 (35) | 1:41:56 (29) | |
5 | Fitrzyk Katarzyna | 50:13 (22) | 2:32:09 (27) | |
Finland FSO | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Simosas Otto | dsq | ||
2 | Höstman Victoria | 36:06 ( 8) | ||
3 | Sågfors Emilia | 33:37 ( 9) | ||
4 | Portin Niclas | 34:18 (11) | ||
5 | Lönnberg Frida | 40:54 ( 2) | ||
6 | Mansner Victor | 42:05 ( 8) | ||
South Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Pålsson Philip | dsq | ||
2 | Berg Stina | 36:32 (13) | ||
3 | Dahl Julia | 37:13 (16) | ||
4 | Svantesson Rasmus | 33:10 ( 2) | ||
5 | Bredfeldt Anna | 44:21 (12) | ||
6 | Stensson Viktor | 45:00 (14) | ||
Latvia 2 | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Zvirbulis Mikus | 39:04 (14) | 39:04 (14) | |
2 | Freimane Madara | 38:00 (22) | 38:00 (20) | |
3 | Jansona Marta | dsq | ||
4 | Reinsons Alvis | 36:58 (16) | ||
5 | Nīmante Laura | 52:40 (27) | ||
6 | Tamužs Jānis | 44:00 (10) | ||
Småland 4 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Börjesson Emil | 39:15 (18) | 39:15 (18) | |
2 | Arvidsson Anna | 45:00 (32) | 45:00 (30) | |
3 | Östenberg Hanna | 47:05 (29) | 1:26:20 (23) | |
4 | Sandlund Johan | 39:21 (21) | 1:24:21 (26) | |
5 | Östergren Linnea | dsq | ||
6 | Andersson Jonathan | 48:57 (22) | ||
Lithuania 5 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kokanka Paulius | 39:06 (15) | 39:06 (15) | |
2 | Revaitė Vilija | dsq | ||
3 | Žičkutė Laura | 39:46 (22) | ||
4 | Pocius Edvinas | 44:30 (29) | ||
5 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 52:46 (28) | ||
6 | Vaitkus Lukas | 49:01 (23) | ||
Poland 4 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Majewski Igor | 41:54 (26) | 41:54 (26) | |
2 | Macul Martyna | 53:24 (33) | 53:24 (31) | |
3 | Morawska Maja | 37:04 (15) | 1:18:58 (20) | |
4 | Prasal Filip | 1:00:56 (34) | 1:54:20 (30) | |
5 | Baluta Anna | 1:11:04 (33) | 3:05:24 (29) | |
6 | Wojnowicz Marek | dsq | ||
Småland 3 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Björck Oscar | 41:33 (25) | 41:33 (25) | |
2 | Lundqvist Julia | dsq | ||
3 | Haas Freya Almqvist | 52:12 (32) | ||
4 | Karlsson Erik | 44:10 (28) | ||
5 | Elmqvist Natalie | 1:26:28 (34) | ||
6 | Brönnheden Ola | 48:31 (21) |