CISM middle + long
NOR, Kongsberg, 2010-08-17

Results

Class W

Select  middle  long  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 44:42  
2
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 44:45  
3
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 48:52  
4
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 49:20  
5
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 49:21  
6
Suomalainen Sari FINFinland 49:34  
7
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 49:52  
8
Teini Marika FINFinland 50:08  
9
Faron Paulina POLPoland 50:19  
10
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 51:16  
11
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 51:18  
12
Tomilova Natalia RUSRussia 51:22  
13
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 51:52  
14
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 52:27  
14
Fristad Gøril NORNorway 52:27  
16
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 52:49  
17
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 52:57  
18
Bergman Johanna SWESweden 53:26  
19
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 55:19  
20
Timperi Riikka FINFinland 55:27  
21
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 55:29  
22
Poliakova Tatiana BLRBelarus 56:28  
23
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 57:29  
24
Wieleba Marlena POLPoland 57:30  
25
Lajn Daria POLPoland 58:04  
26
Kuntsevich Natallia BLRBelarus 1:01:58  
27
Bolstad Ragnhild NORNorway 1:02:04  
28
Sezgünsay Nurse Emine TURTurkey 1:03:20  
29
Løken Siri Cecilie NORNorway 1:03:37  
30
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana BLRBelarus 1:04:39  
31
Ferraz Pasturiza Miriam BRABrazil 1:05:05  
32
Sandieva Yana BULBulgaria 1:06:17  
33
O Grady Maeve IRLIreland 1:06:20  
34
Malerba Lemes Ana Rachel BRABrazil 1:08:14  
35
Westling Helena SWESweden 1:08:29  
36
De Carvalho Mendonca Juliane Valéria BRABrazil 1:08:46  
37
Prevost Pereira Nadine FRAFrance 1:09:04  
38
Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria BRABrazil 1:09:32  
39
Bergersen Grethe B NORNorway 1:10:03  
40
Üzen Nurse Sengül TURTurkey 1:12:03  
41
Aydin Selvihan TURTurkey 1:16:03  
42
Bakker Geke NEDNetherlands 1:18:23  
43
Gregersen Malene DENDenmark 1:20:39  
44
Karlsson Sofia SWESweden 1:22:32  
45
Ates Nurse Elif TURTurkey 1:29:23  
46
Reime Lea DENDenmark 1:31:12  
47
Jennings Orla IRLIreland 1:32:31  
48
Lopes Adelindina PORPortugal 1:33:01  
49
Temporelli Sophie FRAFrance 1:33:39  
50
Rasmussen Mona Lene DENDenmark 1:34:32  
51
Patou Estelle FRAFrance 1:35:13  
52
O Connor Gretta IRLIreland 1:38:24  
53
Magalhaes Lidia PORPortugal 1:38:52  
54
Buckley Danielle IRLIreland 1:42:29  
55
Koseva Petya BULBulgaria 1:46:11  
  Baroux Céline FRAFrance dsq