Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Petersburg | RUS | 1:42:26 | |
1 | Savkina Ekaterina | 34:45 ( 2) | 34:45 ( 2) | |
2 | Brovina Ekaterina | 35:34 ( 3) | 1:10:19 ( 2) | |
3 | Chetaeva Ekaterina | 32:07 ( 1) | 1:42:26 ( 1) | |
2 | Estonia | EST | 1:43:53 | |
1 | Kaasiku Evely | 36:30 ( 4) | 36:30 ( 4) | |
2 | Uiboupin Kerstin | 32:50 ( 1) | 1:09:20 ( 1) | |
3 | Ruul Sigrid | 34:33 ( 5) | 1:43:53 ( 2) | |
3 | Belarus | BLR | 1:48:06 | |
1 | Chernik Veronika | 38:48 ( 8) | 38:48 ( 8) | |
2 | Denisova Anastasia | 36:17 ( 4) | 1:15:05 ( 3) | |
3 | Tsvirbut Yulia | 33:01 ( 2) | 1:48:06 ( 3) | |
4 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:48:58 | |
1 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | 38:35 ( 7) | 38:35 ( 7) | |
2 | Gembutaitė Sandra | 37:20 ( 7) | 1:15:55 ( 8) | |
3 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 33:03 ( 3) | 1:48:58 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia | LAT | 1:49:57 | |
1 | Svilpe Elīna | 38:17 ( 5) | 38:17 ( 5) | |
2 | Plakane Rūta | 36:57 ( 6) | 1:15:14 ( 6) | |
3 | Lapsiņa Sigita | 34:43 ( 6) | 1:49:57 ( 5) | |
6 | Belarus | BLR | 1:49:58 | |
1 | Shakhmetava Natallia | 40:04 ( 9) | 40:04 ( 9) | |
2 | Aleksiayonak Maria | 35:05 ( 2) | 1:15:09 ( 4) | |
3 | Rudakouskaya Hanna | 34:49 ( 7) | 1:49:58 ( 6) | |
7 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:51:53 | |
1 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 38:20 ( 6) | 38:20 ( 6) | |
2 | Revaitė Vilija | 36:51 ( 5) | 1:15:11 ( 5) | |
3 | Preikšaitė Akvilė | 36:42 ( 8) | 1:51:53 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia | LAT | 1:52:14 | |
1 | Vimba Terēze | 33:32 ( 1) | 33:32 ( 1) | |
2 | Nīmante Laura | 41:48 (11) | 1:15:20 ( 7) | |
3 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | 36:54 ( 9) | 1:52:14 ( 8) | |
9 | Estonia | EST | 1:56:31 | |
1 | Zimmermann Marili | 45:27 (12) | 45:27 (12) | |
2 | Vinkel Katrin | 37:42 ( 8) | 1:23:09 (10) | |
3 | Kivikas Kaia | 33:22 ( 4) | 1:56:31 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:56:50 | |
1 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | 34:58 ( 3) | 34:58 ( 3) | |
2 | Mikšytė Eglė | 41:11 (10) | 1:16:09 ( 9) | |
3 | Lipeikytė Karolina | 40:41 (12) | 1:56:50 (10) | |
11 | Saint Petersburg | RUS | 2:08:23 | |
1 | Tomashevskaya Veronica | 40:45 (10) | 40:45 (10) | |
2 | Bondareva Nina | 49:33 (13) | 1:30:18 (11) | |
3 | Fedorova Maria | 38:05 (11) | 2:08:23 (11) | |
12 | Estonia | EST | 2:09:50 | |
1 | Joonas Laura | 43:17 (11) | 43:17 (11) | |
2 | Maidla Madli Johanna | 49:00 (12) | 1:32:17 (13) | |
3 | Raudkepp Kaisa | 37:33 (10) | 2:09:50 (12) | |
Latvia | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Rozentāle Eva | 50:29 (13) | 50:29 (13) | |
2 | Čamane Zane | 40:47 ( 9) | 1:31:16 (12) |