MTB Šiauliai
LTU, Šiauliai, 2011-07-08

Results

Class V

Course 1 d. 5.0 km, 2 d. 66.0 km 2 laps, 3 d. 62.0 km 2 laps

Select  total  krosas  maratonas  maratonas  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total krosas maratonas maratonas
1
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 2:31:42.2813:33.60 (  1)2:18:04.00 (  1)0:04.68 (  3)
2
Manikas Domas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 2:31:55.1613:41.00 (  3)2:18:10.00 (  2)0:04.16 (  1)
3
Volungevičius Justas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2:32:21.5613:40.27 (  2)2:18:36.15 (  6)0:05.13 (18)
4
Kvietkauskas Julius LTUTop team, Vilnius 2:32:27.7214:11.72 (  5)2:18:11.00 (  3)0:05.00 (  5)
5
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2:32:38.9214:12.23 (  6)2:18:21.89 (  4)0:04.80 (  4)
6
Pociūnas Mantautas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 2:33:24.6714:12.91 (  7)2:19:06.75 (  8)0:05.00 (  5)
7
Saprykinas Valdemaras LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 2:33:49.8915:22.29 (14)2:18:22.60 (  5)0:05.00 (  5)
8
Ratkevičius Marius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2:34:36.6614:10.00 (  4)2:20:19.79 (10)0:06.87 (28)
9
Šulskus Einoras LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 2:34:40.2815:28.00 (17)2:19:07.28 (  9)0:05.00 (  5)
10
Mažulis Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:38:16.5515:22.40 (15)2:22:48.01 (11)0:06.14 (23)
11
Adamonis Giedrius LTUInstinktas, Vilnius 2:40:08.1215:39.00 (19)2:24:24.12 (12)0:05.00 (  5)
12
Padriezas Linas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2:41:13.6714:34.47 (  9)2:26:34.20 (14)0:05.00 (  5)
13
Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 2:43:23.1516:19.00 (24)2:26:57.55 (15)0:06.59 (26)
14
Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 2:46:41.1915:19.90 (13)2:31:16.29 (16)0:05.00 (  5)
15
Micė Tomas LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 2:46:45.4315:16.06 (12)2:31:24.37 (18)0:05.00 (  5)
16
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:47:18.0915:48.00 (21)2:31:24.22 (17)0:05.87 (20)
17
Juodišius Julius LTUMTBF 2:48:06.9615:50.89 (22)2:32:08.57 (20)0:07.50 (30)
18
Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:48:26.6815:41.67 (20)2:32:38.35 (21)0:06.65 (27)
19
Danyla Denas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2:48:28.1214:35.53 (10)2:33:43.56 (22)0:09.02 (32)
20
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:49:20.4617:07.00 (28)2:32:08.46 (19)0:05.00 (  5)
21
Mačiulis Dainius LTURobinzonada, Kaunas 2:52:11.2216:38.88 (27)2:35:22.33 (24)0:10.00 (36)
22
Buožė Kornelijus LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 2:53:05.3716:38.00 (26)2:36:21.76 (27)0:05.60 (19)
23
Ežerskis Mindaugas LTUMoto devynios 2:53:22.8918:07.00 (32)2:35:09.61 (23)0:06.27 (25)
24
Motuzas Renatas LTUTop team, Vilnius 2:54:36.5218:10.45 (33)2:36:21.42 (26)0:04.65 (  2)
25
Bikinas Tadas LTUKaunas 2:55:17.4715:52.82 (23)2:39:18.42 (29)0:06.22 (24)
26
Karaška Ridas LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 2:57:15.4917:25.00 (29)2:39:43.29 (30)0:07.20 (29)
27
Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 2:59:50.1818:26.27 (34)2:41:17.91 (31)0:06.00 (21)
28
Vyšniauskas Arūnas LTUARRi 3:02:19.9918:04.65 (31)2:44:05.33 (33)0:10.00 (36)
29
Naruškevič Tomas LTUTop team, Vilnius 3:07:47.0218:40.00 (36)2:49:02.02 (35)0:05.00 (  5)
30
Serapinas Saulius LTUVilnius 3:12:48.6417:49.00 (30)2:54:49.93 (37)0:09.71 (34)
31
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 3:16:27.6721:28.35 (41)2:54:49.68 (36)0:09.64 (33)
32
Guobys Donatas LTUVilnius 3:20:20.9121:06.49 (40)2:59:09.41 (38)0:05.00 (  5)
33
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 3:40:16.9424:22.00 (42)3:15:48.94 (41)0:06.00 (21)
34
Zavadskas Laisvūnas LTUTop team, Vilnius 18:48.3418:40.00 (36)dnf0:08.34 (31)
35
Šrom Jonas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2:33:15.3514:23.36 (  8)2:18:52.00 (  7)dnf
36
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:35:55.62dns2:35:34.38 (25)0:21.24 (38)
37
Striška Mindaugas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 2:41:41.2915:24.18 (16)2:26:17.11 (13)dnf
38
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:52:28.5715:29.71 (18)2:36:58.86 (28)dnf
39
Bričonoks Edgars LATKapa OK 2:58:12.4016:36.86 (25)2:41:35.53 (32)dns
40
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:07:51.5319:32.00 (39)2:48:19.53 (34)dns
41
Minkevičius Antanas LTUVilnius 3:28:11.7519:22.24 (38)3:08:49.51 (40)dnf
42
Šoblis Robertas LTUŠiauliai 0:05.00dnsdns0:05.00 (  5)
42
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 0:05.00dnsdns0:05.00 (  5)
44
Volungevičius Karolis LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 0:09.92dnsdns0:09.92 (35)
45
Gliaudelis Arūnas LTUTop team, Vilnius 14:41.9114:41.91 (11)1:08:36.76dnf
46
Stoškus Mantas LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 18:34.7118:34.71 (35)1:28:45.04dns
47
Kriščiūnas Robertas LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 2:59:29.27dns2:59:29.27 (39)dns