Žemaitijos taurės Telšių etapas
LTU, Germantas, 2011-08-20

Results

Class V

Course 30.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:23:06.31 21.7
2
Danyla Denas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 1:25:07.21 21.1
3
Saprykinas Valdemaras LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 1:27:08.52 20.7
4
Petrulis Vitalijus LTU  1:28:28.29 20.3
5
Kašieta Mindaugas LTU  1:30:38.31 19.9
6
Ivanov Vitalij LTU  1:30:38.47 19.9
7
Volungevičius Justas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 1:32:16.69 19.5
8
Manikas Domas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 1:32:59.03 19.4
9
Čeponis Paulius LTUMontis Magija 1:33:05.39 19.3
10
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:33:05.46 19.3
11
Striška Mindaugas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 1:33:09.84 19.3
12
Petriuk Ilja LTU  1:37:02.16 18.5
13
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:38:35.46 18.3
14
Gudonis Erikas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:40:20.00 17.9
15
Ežerskis Mindaugas LTUKlevyns 1:42:46.80 17.5
16
Gelžinis Linas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:42:48.06 17.5
17
Kupė Marius LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:43:36.73 17.4
18
Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:44:36.44 17.2
19
Šmitas Tomas LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:45:22.02 17.1
20
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:49:37.07 16.4
21
Balčiūnas Darius LTUValumina, Šiauliai 1:51:31.52 16.1
22
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:52:57.20 15.9
23
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:53:06.88 15.9
24
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen Team, Šiauliai 1:53:26.12 15.9
25
Gylys Ignas LTUMontis Magija 1:56:48.83 15.4
26
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen Team, Šiauliai 1:56:53.66 15.4
27
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:58:52.27 15.1
28
Liškus Andrius LTUTelšiai 1:58:57.64 15.1
29
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:00:39.17 14.9
30
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen Team, Šiauliai 2:05:55.79 14.3
31
Urniežius Valdas LTUŠilalė 2:10:50.71 13.8
32
Medeckis Irenijus LTUValumina, Šiauliai 2:11:05.43 13.7
33
Gedminas Donatas LTUGargždai 2:12:03.77 13.6
34
Šakinis Saulius LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2:12:51.97 13.5
35
Steponavičius Vidmantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:15:12.13 13.3
36
Gelžinis Eligijus LTUTelšiai 2:15:44.88 13.3
37
Masiulis Valdimaras LTUŠeduva 2:17:33.13 13.1
38
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUŠiauliai 2:17:40.73 13.1
39
Bruškis Aurimas LTUTelšiai 2:20:24.61 12.8
40
Tamošaitis Donatas LTU  2:22:37.13 12.6
41
Ramanauskas Andrius LTU  2:22:48.56 12.6
42
Rojus Laimonas LTU  2:27:03.69 12.2
  Noreika Arūnas LTUVilnius dnf  
  Kukta Robertas LTUŠiauliai dnf  
  Valskis Darius LTUŠiauliai dnf