Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 1:47:29 | M2 | 1:03:14 ( 1) | 6:48 |
2 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 1:51:56 | M1 | 1:10:38 ( 3) | 7:05 |
3 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 1:53:35 | M1 | 1:07:43 ( 1) | 7:11 |
4 |
Rollier Baptiste | SUI | Switzerland | 1:55:26 | M2 | 1:11:18 ( 6) | 7:18 |
5 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 1:57:05 | M1 | 1:12:41 ( 6) | 7:24 |
6 |
Boström Olle | SWE | Sweden | 1:57:40 | M2 | 1:11:12 ( 5) | 7:26 |
7 |
Adamski Philippe | FRA | France | 1:57:47 | M3 | 1:08:57 ( 1) | 7:27 |
8 |
Lauenstein Marc | SUI | Switzerland | 1:57:48 | M3 | 1:13:07 ( 4) | 7:27 |
9 |
Föhr Tero | FIN | Finland | 1:59:28 | M3 | 1:12:47 ( 3) | 7:33 |
10 |
Lundanes Olav | NOR | Norway | 1:59:43 | M1 | 1:08:38 ( 2) | 7:34 |
11 |
Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 2:00:38 | M2 | 1:16:41 (12) | 7:38 |
12 |
Tsvetkov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 2:00:56 | M3 | 1:14:17 ( 5) | 7:39 |
13 |
Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Russia | 2:01:09 | M2 | 1:09:22 ( 2) | 7:40 |
14 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 2:04:59 | M1 | 1:10:59 ( 4) | 7:54 |
15 |
Kaas Carl Waaler | NOR | Norway | 2:05:27 | M3 | 1:14:51 ( 7) | 7:56 |
16 |
Mamleev Mikhail | ITA | Italy | 2:06:42 | M3 | 1:14:23 ( 6) | 8:01 |
17 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 2:07:12 | M2 | 1:12:03 ( 7) | 8:03 |
18 |
Mukhidinov Viacheslav | UKR | Ukraine | 2:07:33 | M1 | 1:18:24 ( 8) | 8:04 |
19 |
Holmberg Anders | SWE | Sweden | 2:07:48 | M3 | 1:12:09 ( 2) | 8:05 |
20 |
Andersson David | SWE | Sweden | 2:08:29 | M1 | 1:11:24 ( 5) | 8:07 |
20 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:08:29 | M1 | 1:18:24 ( 8) | 8:07 |
22 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 2:08:32 | M1 | 1:17:50 ( 7) | 8:08 |
23 |
Lenkei Zsolt | HUN | Hungary | 2:09:17 | M3 | 1:19:26 (13) | 8:10 |
24 |
Dent Julian | AUS | Australia | 2:12:45 | M1 | 1:22:19 (13) | 8:24 |
25 |
Lehto Jonne | FIN | Finland | 2:13:15 | M2 | 1:17:36 (13) | 8:26 |
26 |
Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 2:13:24 | M3 | 1:17:48 (11) | 8:26 |
27 |
Šedivy Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:13:28 | M2 | 1:12:57 ( 8) | 8:26 |
28 |
Forne Christopher | NZL | New Zealand | 2:13:38 | M2 | 1:18:39 (15) | 8:27 |
29 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:16:35 | M2 | 1:14:26 (10) | 8:38 |
30 |
Christensen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 2:19:37 | M1 | 1:20:25 (11) | 8:50 |
31 |
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 2:19:49 | M2 | 1:18:06 (14) | 8:50 |
32 |
Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 2:20:17 | M3 | 1:16:54 (10) | 8:52 |
33 |
Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | 2:20:57 | M3 | 1:21:34 (15) | 8:55 |
34 |
Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 2:22:00 | M3 | 1:15:43 ( 8) | 8:59 |
35 |
Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Lithuania | 2:25:10 | M3 | 1:19:59 (14) | 9:11 |
36 |
Pijak Ondrej | SVK | Slovakia | 2:25:49 | M1 | 1:23:17 (14) | 9:13 |
37 |
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort | DEN | Denmark | 2:26:01 | M2 | 1:09:56 ( 3) | 9:14 |
38 |
Mihailovs Kalvis | LAT | Latvia | 2:27:03 | M1 | 1:22:13 (12) | 9:18 |
39 |
Jubelis Andris | LAT | Latvia | 2:27:28 | M3 | 1:18:02 (12) | 9:20 |
40 |
Hajek Daniel | CZE | Czech Republic | 2:28:07 | M1 | 1:25:09 (15) | 9:22 |
41 |
Friedrichs Bjarne | GER | Germany | 2:29:32 | M2 | 1:15:56 (11) | 9:27 |
42 |
Tullie Douglas | GBR | Great Britain | 2:30:23 | M1 | 1:18:36 (10) | 9:31 |
43 |
Lang Markus | AUT | Austria | 2:31:56 | M3 | 1:16:37 ( 9) | 9:36 |
Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | dsq | M2 | 1:10:06 ( 4) | ||
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen | NOR | Norway | dsq | M2 | 1:13:08 ( 9) |