EOC JWOC relay
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-25

Results

Class M20

Course 5.8 km 13 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Sweden 2 SWE1:30:36 1Lundholm Markus31:23 (  3)31:23 (  3)
2Svartholm Joar30:54 (  5)1:02:17 (  3)
3Larsson Jonas28:19 (  1)1:30:36 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:31:31 1Reponen Tommi31:08 (  1)31:08 (  1)
2Tuomala Misa31:28 (  7)1:02:36 (  4)
3Kotro Tuomas28:55 (  2)1:31:31 (  2)
  Sweden SWE1:31:41 1Rapp Linus31:27 (  4)31:27 (  4)
2Nordberg Ulrik30:48 (  4)1:02:15 (  2)
3Holmberg Andreas29:26 (  6)1:31:41 (  3)
3
Russia 2 RUS1:32:32 1Shalakhin Dmitry31:47 (  7)31:47 (  7)
2Pylaev Viacheslav31:31 (  8)1:03:18 (  7)
3Popov Alexei29:14 (  5)1:32:32 (  4)
  Russia RUS1:32:38 1Kulikov Ivan32:08 (  9)32:08 (  9)
2Shalin Sergei30:03 (  1)1:02:11 (  1)
3Dmitriev Maxim30:27 (  8)1:32:38 (  5)
  Finland 2 FIN1:32:45 1Nenonen Lauri33:17 (13)33:17 (13)
2Aikio Santeri30:19 (  3)1:03:36 (  8)
3Linnainmaa Tero29:09 (  4)1:32:45 (  6)
  Russia 3 RUS1:32:55 1Pavlenko Aleksandr33:10 (10)33:10 (10)
2Gorlanov Sergey30:03 (  1)1:03:13 (  6)
3Kiselev Vladislav29:42 (  7)1:32:55 (  7)
4
Norway NOR1:33:18 1Lofthus Dag31:27 (  4)31:27 (  4)
2Høydal Johannes Hov32:47 (11)1:04:14 (  9)
3Madslien Jørgen29:04 (  3)1:33:18 (  8)
5
Switzerland SUI1:33:36 1Von Arx Philipp32:06 (  8)32:06 (  8)
2Aschwanden Sven31:02 (  6)1:03:08 (  5)
3Truttmann Sandro30:28 (  9)1:33:36 (  9)
  Norway 2 NOR1:36:51 1Ahlbäck Emil31:32 (  6)31:32 (  6)
2Bakken Jonas Madslien33:13 (12)1:04:45 (10)
3Sølberg Andreas32:06 (10)1:36:51 (10)
6
Latvia LAT1:41:32 1Raize Nauris33:12 (11)33:12 (11)
2Neimanis Nauris35:56 (14)1:09:08 (13)
3Baunis Jānis32:24 (11)1:41:32 (11)
7
Czech Republic CZE1:41:36 1Neumann Vojtech35:31 (17)35:31 (17)
2Klaska Pavel32:38 (10)1:08:09 (12)
3Horvat Petr33:27 (13)1:41:36 (12)
8
Estonia EST1:45:28 1Tooming Taaniel38:19 (19)38:19 (19)
2Linnus Kristjan34:21 (13)1:12:40 (14)
3Kesaväli Asso32:48 (12)1:45:28 (13)
9
Austria AUT1:51:18 1Kugler Simon34:46 (16)34:46 (16)
2Schiel Philipp38:00 (15)1:12:46 (15)
3Wickert Adrian38:32 (15)1:51:18 (14)
10
Romania ROU2:03:10 1Hreniuc Vasile Mirel35:35 (18)35:35 (18)
2Indrecan Ionut Vlad42:12 (17)1:17:47 (17)
3Tampa Paul45:23 (17)2:03:10 (15)
  Estonia 2 EST2:09:57 1Saal Andres43:54 (23)43:54 (23)
2Alnek Karl Martin43:23 (18)1:27:17 (21)
3Jagomägi Vootele42:40 (16)2:09:57 (16)
11
Slovakia SVK2:11:49 1Franko David38:33 (20)38:33 (20)
2Cully Jan Andrej46:34 (20)1:25:07 (19)
3Müller Matej46:42 (18)2:11:49 (17)
  Austria 2 AUT2:14:12 1Dobnik Rafael39:59 (21)39:59 (21)
2Peter Mathias46:58 (21)1:26:57 (20)
3Pacher Paul47:15 (19)2:14:12 (18)
  SWE-SWE-KAZ ___dsq 1Walheim Sixten33:25 (14)33:25 (14)
2Ericson Martin32:01 (  9)1:05:26 (11)
3Adamovich Dmitrydsqdsq
  Switzerland 2 SUIdsq 1Truttmann Lars33:28 (15)33:28 (15)
2Pezzati Tobia40:50 (16)1:14:18 (16)
3Müller Nicoladsqdsq
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Karzhov Pavel33:13 (12)33:13 (12)
2Kryvasheev Andrei44:57 (19)1:18:10 (18)
3Khodko Paveldsqdsq
  Czech Republic 2 CZEdsq 1Borankova Karolina42:10 (22)42:10 (22)
2Haltof Ewadsqdsq
3Šnuparek Vaclav35:25 (14)dsq
  Norway 3 NORdsq 1Gabrielsen Sjur Obrestad31:21 (  2)31:21 (  2)
2Kvåle Bjørnardsqdsq