dbtopas login
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms → Results

UKR
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-22

Classes W20

Course 9.3 km 13 C

Select  sprint  middle  long ms  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1W20Alexandersson Tove
SWE
SWE
Sweden 48:56 5:15
2W20Lindkvist Linda
SWE
SWE
Sweden 50:03 5:22
3W20Turunen Marjut
FIN
FIN
Finland 50:09 5:23
4W20Sandberg Frida
SWE
SWE
Sweden 50:39 5:26
5W20Koskela Salla
FIN
FIN
Finland 51:36 5:32
6W20Haverstad Maren Jansson
NOR
NOR
Norway 51:47 5:34
7W20Benjaminsen Andrine
NOR
NOR
Norway 51:54 5:34
8W20Ulvensøen Marta
NOR
NOR
Norway 52:02 5:35
9W20Närhi Anna
FIN
FIN
Finland 52:36 5:39
10W20Rundhaug Mathilde
NOR
NOR
Norway 53:15 5:43
11W20Keinaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 53:52 5:47
12W20Radygina Ekaterina
RUS
RUS
Russia 54:29 5:51
13W20Kortyleva Veronika
RUS
RUS
Russia 54:55 5:54
14W20Misharina Irina
RUS
RUS
Russia 55:17 5:56
15W20Nilsson Lindgren Lisa
SWE
SWE
Sweden 55:19 5:56
16W20Valkonen Oona
FIN
FIN
Finland 55:24 5:57
17W20Ruppenthal Véronique
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 55:28 5:57
18W20Bergstrom Emma
SWE
SWE
Sweden 55:34 5:58
19W20Neumannova Katerina
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 55:36 5:58
20W20Oborina Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 56:02 6:01
21W20Raisanen Mira
FIN
FIN
Finland 56:06 6:01
22W20Potapova Anna
RUS
RUS
Russia 56:49 6:06
23W20Kudre Daisy
EST
EST
Estonia 57:32 6:11
24W20Shlykova Elena
RUS
RUS
Russia 57:35 6:11
25W20Kleger Sarah
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 57:51 6:13
26W20Šimkova Johanka
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 57:55 6:13
27W20Ventura Alice
ITA
ITA
Italy 58:04 6:14
28W20Maijala Milla
FIN
FIN
Finland 59:42 6:25
29W20Kaasiku Evely
EST
EST
Estonia 59:45 6:25
30W20Pärnik Piret
EST
EST
Estonia 1:01:21 6:35
31W20Wickbom Evelina
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:02:01 6:40
32W20Haltof Ewa
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:02:16 6:41
33W20Ambrazaitė Vesta
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:04:47 6:57
34W20Radzivonaitė Milda
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:05:00 6:59
35W20Nilsson Simkovics Anna
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:05:35 7:03
36W20Lapsiņa Sigita
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:09:15 7:26
37W20Bruns Rieke
GER
GER
Germany 1:09:48 7:30
38W20Zaliauskaitė Algirda
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:11:18 7:39
39W20Čamane Zane
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:11:41 7:42
40W20Krūmiņa Ieva
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:13:01 7:51
41W20Caserotti Camilla
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:14:52 8:03
42W20Yazykova Daria
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:22:40 8:53
43W20Samalazova Aliaksandra
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:35:28 10:15
44W20Karpenko Darya
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:38:18 10:34
45W20Paknis Maryna
BLR
BLR
Belarus 1:42:54 11:03
 W20Karpenko Yulia
UKR
UKR
Ukraine dsq  
 W20Pacher Lisa
AUT
AUT
Austria dsq  
 W20Ulvensøen Anna
NOR
NOR
Norway dsq  
 W20Valdmane Līga
LAT
LAT
Latvia dsq  
 W20Shimanuki Natsumi
JPN
JPN
Japan dsq