Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niggli Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 33:42 | W2 | 23:40 ( 2) | 6:29 |
2 |
Kauppi Minna | FIN | Finland | 35:07 | W1 | 22:42 ( 1) | 6:45 |
3 |
Riabkina Tatyana | RUS | Russia | 35:21 | W3 | 25:21 ( 6) | 6:48 |
4 |
Jansson Helena | SWE | Sweden | 36:06 | W3 | 23:53 ( 1) | 6:57 |
5 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 36:31 | W3 | 24:38 ( 2) | 7:02 |
6 |
Billstam Annika | SWE | Sweden | 36:35 | W1 | 25:01 ( 3) | 7:02 |
7 |
Rantanen Merja | FIN | Finland | 37:00 | W3 | 25:18 ( 5) | 7:07 |
8 |
Fasting Mari | NOR | Norway | 37:05 | W3 | 25:38 ( 7) | 7:08 |
9 |
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe | NOR | Norway | 37:22 | W2 | 23:17 ( 1) | 7:11 |
10 |
Haajanen Sofia | FIN | Finland | 37:42 | W3 | 29:33 (16) | 7:15 |
11 |
Eliasson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 38:00 | W2 | 24:14 ( 3) | 7:19 |
12 |
Wigemyr Tone | NOR | Norway | 38:03 | W1 | 25:19 ( 6) | 7:19 |
13 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 38:11 | W1 | 25:12 ( 5) | 7:21 |
14 |
Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 38:17 | W3 | 25:01 ( 3) | 7:22 |
15 |
Efimova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 38:26 | W2 | 26:13 ( 9) | 7:24 |
16 |
Brodmann Ines | SUI | Switzerland | 39:02 | W1 | 24:41 ( 2) | 7:31 |
17 |
Vinogradova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 39:03 | W1 | 25:37 ( 8) | 7:31 |
18 |
Bobach Ida | DEN | Denmark | 39:11 | W2 | 25:41 ( 8) | 7:32 |
19 |
Klingenberg Emma | DEN | Denmark | 39:12 | W1 | 27:02 (13) | 7:33 |
20 |
Ward Claire | GBR | Great Britain | 39:20 | W1 | 25:09 ( 4) | 7:34 |
21 |
Nyberg Irina | RUS | Russia | 39:24 | W1 | 26:50 (11) | 7:35 |
22 |
Jenzer Sarina | SUI | Switzerland | 39:33 | W2 | 26:26 (12) | 7:37 |
23 |
Volynska Nadiya | UKR | Ukraine | 40:07 | W1 | 27:03 (14) | 7:43 |
24 |
Lüscher Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 40:11 | W3 | 25:03 ( 4) | 7:44 |
25 |
Šafka Brožkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:23 | W2 | 26:25 (11) | 7:46 |
26 |
Strand Lina | SWE | Sweden | 40:40 | W2 | 24:42 ( 4) | 7:50 |
27 |
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid | NOR | Norway | 41:26 | W3 | 28:59 (14) | 7:58 |
28 |
Dambe Inga | LAT | Latvia | 41:27 | W2 | 25:37 ( 7) | 7:59 |
29 |
Duchova Iveta | CZE | Czech Republic | 41:31 | W3 | 27:44 (13) | 7:59 |
30 |
Rybakovaitė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 41:36 | W1 | 27:22 (16) | 8:00 |
31 |
Steiwer Kine Hallan | NOR | Norway | 41:41 | W2 | 26:18 (10) | 8:01 |
32 |
Kutkaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Lithuania | 41:48 | W1 | 26:50 (11) | 8:03 |
32 |
Dodin Céline | FRA | France | 41:48 | W1 | 25:57 (10) | 8:03 |
34 |
Niemi Venla | FIN | Finland | 41:57 | W2 | 24:47 ( 5) | 8:04 |
35 |
Johansson Emma | SWE | Sweden | 42:03 | W1 | 25:30 ( 7) | 8:06 |
36 |
Palmer Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 42:08 | W3 | 29:03 (15) | 8:07 |
37 |
Ptašekaitė Rasa | LTU | Lithuania | 42:44 | W2 | 26:43 (15) | 8:14 |
38 |
Sundberg Karoliina | FIN | Finland | 43:06 | W1 | 25:47 ( 9) | 8:18 |
38 |
Trubkina Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 43:06 | W3 | 27:41 (12) | 8:18 |
40 |
Klinting Signe | DEN | Denmark | 43:16 | W3 | 27:19 ( 9) | 8:20 |
41 |
Denisova Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 43:20 | W2 | 27:32 (16) | 8:20 |
42 |
Gomzyk Omova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:28 | W2 | 25:26 ( 6) | 8:22 |
43 |
Chataing Amélie | FRA | France | 43:48 | W2 | 26:36 (14) | 8:26 |
44 |
Kinni Saila | FIN | Finland | 44:04 | W2 | 26:32 (13) | 8:29 |
45 |
Bochenkova Ivana | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:13 | W3 | 27:24 (10) | 8:31 |
46 |
Kirchlechner Christine | ITA | Italy | 44:31 | W2 | 27:45 (17) | 8:34 |
47 |
Feer Isabelle | SUI | Switzerland | 44:52 | W3 | 25:42 ( 8) | 8:38 |
48 |
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Lithuania | 45:13 | W3 | 27:24 (10) | 8:42 |
49 |
Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 46:07 | W3 | 29:41 (19) | 8:53 |
50 |
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss | NOR | Norway | 46:20 | W1 | 27:22 (16) | 8:55 |
51 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 47:39 | W3 | 29:38 (18) | 9:10 |
52 |
Sluta Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 47:43 | W3 | 29:41 (19) | 9:11 |
53 |
D Harreville Karine | FRA | France | 50:19 | W3 | 29:36 (17) | 9:41 |