Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lundanes Olav | NOR | Norway | 1:27:43 | M3 | 48:43 (10) | 5:42 |
2 |
Merz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:28:48 | M2 | 46:46 ( 3) | 5:46 |
3 |
Novikov Valentin | RUS | Russia | 1:29:13 | M3 | 49:42 (14) | 5:48 |
4 |
Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | 1:30:09 | M2 | 45:04 ( 1) | 5:52 |
5 |
Lauenstein Marc | SUI | Switzerland | 1:30:52 | M2 | 47:56 ( 7) | 5:54 |
6 |
Kratov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:32:41 | M2 | 48:53 ( 9) | 6:02 |
7 |
Adamski Philippe | FRA | France | 1:32:57 | M2 | 47:44 ( 5) | 6:03 |
8 |
Tsvetkov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 1:32:59 | M1 | 44:29 ( 1) | 6:03 |
9 |
Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 1:33:21 | M3 | 48:10 ( 6) | 6:04 |
10 |
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 1:33:42 | M1 | 48:18 ( 9) | 6:06 |
11 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 1:33:59 | M2 | 49:31 (13) | 6:07 |
12 |
Šedivy Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:34:06 | M1 | 49:48 (13) | 6:07 |
13 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 1:34:11 | M1 | 48:46 (10) | 6:07 |
14 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 1:34:13 | M1 | 48:51 (11) | 6:08 |
15 |
Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 1:34:22 | M1 | 47:43 ( 7) | 6:08 |
16 |
Müller Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:34:44 | M1 | 45:28 ( 2) | 6:10 |
17 |
Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:34:50 | M1 | 46:33 ( 4) | 6:10 |
18 |
Runesson Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:34:51 | M3 | 46:01 ( 3) | 6:10 |
19 |
Mamleev Mikhail | ITA | Italy | 1:35:11 | M3 | 47:17 ( 5) | 6:11 |
20 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 1:35:14 | M3 | 45:44 ( 1) | 6:12 |
21 |
Holmberg Anders | SWE | Sweden | 1:35:19 | M2 | 46:11 ( 2) | 6:12 |
22 |
Johansson Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 1:35:26 | M2 | 48:10 ( 8) | 6:12 |
23 |
Bertuks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:36:13 | M3 | 48:16 ( 7) | 6:15 |
24 |
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen | NOR | Norway | 1:36:32 | M1 | 46:23 ( 3) | 6:17 |
25 |
Alekseyonok Aleksei | BLR | Belarus | 1:36:35 | M2 | 49:29 (12) | 6:17 |
25 |
Tambasov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 1:36:35 | M1 | 49:17 (12) | 6:17 |
27 |
Bergman Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 1:37:00 | M1 | 47:24 ( 6) | 6:18 |
28 |
Zinca Ionut Alin | ROU | Romania | 1:37:27 | M3 | 48:51 (11) | 6:20 |
29 |
Fraser Scott | GBR | Great Britain | 1:37:41 | M2 | 47:28 ( 4) | 6:21 |
30 |
Airila Hannu | FIN | Finland | 1:37:52 | M3 | 49:07 (12) | 6:22 |
31 |
Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:37:53 | M3 | 49:29 (13) | 6:22 |
32 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 1:38:46 | M1 | 48:13 ( 8) | 6:25 |
33 |
Sild Lauri | EST | Estonia | 1:39:04 | M2 | 49:32 (14) | 6:26 |
34 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 1:39:39 | M2 | 49:16 (11) | 6:29 |
35 |
Anjala Topi | FIN | Finland | 1:40:01 | M2 | 47:53 ( 6) | 6:30 |
36 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:41:15 | M2 | 49:06 (10) | 6:35 |
37 |
Nykodym Miloš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:41:37 | M3 | 50:43 (17) | 6:36 |
38 |
Chromy Adam | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:43:20 | M1 | 50:44 (17) | 6:43 |
39 |
Pihl Peeter | EST | Estonia | 1:44:07 | M3 | 50:20 (16) | 6:46 |
40 |
Kivikas Kenny | EST | Estonia | 1:45:17 | M1 | 50:06 (14) | 6:51 |
41 |
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen | NOR | Norway | 1:46:11 | M1 | 50:13 (15) | 6:54 |
42 |
Shcherbakov Denys | UKR | Ukraine | 1:46:22 | M3 | 48:39 ( 9) | 6:55 |
43 |
Rüedlinger Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:47:01 | M3 | 50:08 (15) | 6:58 |
44 |
Dlabaja Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:47:04 | M2 | 50:19 (16) | 6:58 |
45 |
Nixon Mark Robin | GBR | Great Britain | 1:47:29 | M1 | 50:17 (16) | 6:59 |
46 |
Brandt Christoph | GER | Germany | 2:10:06 | M2 | 50:16 (15) | 8:28 |