EOC long final
SWE, Skattungbyn, 2012-05-18

Results

Class W

Course 9.7 km 24 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:01:34 W238:16 (  1) 6:22
2
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:05:34 W140:48 (  1) 6:47
3
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:06:08 W240:58 (  2) 6:50
4
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:07:21 W242:06 (  3) 6:58
5
Billstam Annika SWESweden 1:09:10 W345:25 (  9) 7:09
6
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 1:10:18 W341:47 (  2) 7:16
7
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:10:41 W243:17 (  4) 7:19
8
Strand Lina SWESweden 1:10:49 W342:51 (  5) 7:19
9
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 1:11:47 W341:21 (  1) 7:25
10
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:12:13 W142:30 (  3) 7:28
11
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:12:48 W342:05 (  3) 7:32
12
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 1:13:06 W142:46 (  4) 7:34
13
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 1:13:11 W145:32 (  7) 7:34
14
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:13:35 W342:15 (  4) 7:37
15
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 1:13:59 W346:42 (12) 7:39
16
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 1:14:18 W246:30 (  5) 7:41
17
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:14:21 W345:59 (10) 7:41
18
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 1:14:23 W143:26 (  5) 7:42
19
Kinni Saila FINFinland 1:14:32 W146:51 (16) 7:42
20
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 1:14:50 W145:28 (  6) 7:44
21
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:15:14 W145:39 (  9) 7:47
22
Šafka Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:15:57 W145:54 (11) 7:51
23
Gustafsson Annica SWESweden 1:16:03 W247:03 (  7) 7:52
24
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 1:16:10 W141:29 (  2) 7:53
25
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 1:17:01 W145:58 (12) 7:58
26
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 1:17:04 W146:43 (15) 7:58
27
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:17:20 W345:06 (  8) 8:00
28
Sundberg Karoliina FINFinland 1:17:27 W344:26 (  7) 8:01
29
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:17:36 W252:11 (17) 8:01
30
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:18:21 W346:04 (11) 8:06
31
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 1:18:45 W251:45 (16) 8:09
32
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 1:18:54 W247:07 (  9) 8:10
33
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:19:23 W249:03 (11) 8:13
34
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 1:19:59 W145:34 (  8) 8:16
34
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 1:19:59 W344:07 (  6) 8:16
36
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 1:20:30 W247:04 (  8) 8:19
37
Popovich Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:20:50 W246:33 (  6) 8:22
38
Gomzyk Omova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:20:54 W146:02 (13) 8:22
39
Rothman Rachael GBRGreat Britain 1:21:06 W249:11 (12) 8:23
40
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:21:38 W248:54 (10) 8:27
41
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:22:11 W348:14 (16) 8:30
42
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 1:22:12 W347:06 (13) 8:30
43
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 1:22:13 W145:44 (10) 8:30
44
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:22:45 W147:03 (17) 8:33
45
Ojanen Outi Paula FINFinland 1:23:20 W249:36 (13) 8:37
46
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 1:24:58 W352:28 (17) 8:47
47
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 1:25:32 W347:18 (14) 8:51
48
Gardner Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:25:46 W250:37 (15) 8:52
49
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 1:26:40 W146:41 (14) 8:58
50
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:26:44 W249:48 (14) 8:58
51
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 1:30:17 W347:38 (15) 9:20